2021A PAIR OF CHINESE QING DYNASTY JASPER BOTTLESA PAIR OF CHINESE QING DYNASTY JASPER BOTTLES; H. 21 cm.See Sold Price
2022A PAIR OF CHINESE QING DYNASTY HETIAN JASPER BEASTSA PAIR OF CHINESE QING DYNASTY HETIAN JASPER BEASTS ; H.22.5 cm. W. 16 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020PR CHINESE MONOCHROME BLUE GLAZED VASESPair of Chinese Qing Dynasty Porcelain Bottle Vases, late 19th - early 20th c., each with deep cobalt blue glazed surface, elongated neck, bulbous body and tall foot, white glazed interior and foot, uSee Sold Price
2022A PAIR OF CHINESE QING DYNASTY COPPER TIRE ENAMEL BOTTLEA PAIR OF CHINESE QING DYNASTY COPPER TIRE ENAMEL BOTTLE ; H. 42 cm. Weight 7600 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2024PAIR OF QING QIANLONG PORCELAIN GOURD BOTTLEDimensions: Width: 9.7 cm x Heigth: 15 cm Pair Of Chinese Qing Dynasty QianLong Porcelain Gourd Bottle Vases. Inn a shape of double gourd resemblance, with two bulbous bellies conjoined together, bulbSee Sold Price
Sold2017A LARGE PAIR OF CHINESE QING DYNASTY REVERSE PAINTEDA LARGE PAIR OF CHINESE QING DYNASTY REVERSE PAINTED AMBER SNUFF BOTTLES decorated with birds, flowering rock and landscapes. 10.25 cm high.See Sold Price
Sold2018PAIR OF QIANLONG RED DRAGONS BILLE BOTTLE VASES ONPair of Chinese Qing Dynasty red and white bile bottle vases. Potted in tear shaped bellies, gently leading to a tall cylindrical neck and narrow opening, raised on a splayed concave foot base. Deep rSee Sold Price
Sold2021PAIR QING FAMILLE ROSE AMPHORA CELESTIAL VASESPROVENANCE: From private collectors in Plano, Texas. Measurements: Height: 28.5 cm, Diam: 17cm Pair of Chinese Qing Dynasty YongZheng Famille Rose Porcelain Bottle Vases. The porcelain potted in shapeSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR OF KANGXI COLORFUL BOTTLE VASESPROVENANCE: From Clayton, Delaware Private Collector. Dimensions (cm): Heigth: 43 Diam.: 13 Pair of Chinese Qing Dynasty KangXi Famille Rose Porcelain Bottle Vases. The porcelain potted in bottle shapSee Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF CHINESE BEAN GLAZE BOTTLES, QING DYNASTYA PAIR OF CHINESE BEAN GLAZE BOTTLES, QING DYNASTY; H. 150 cm. Dram. 60 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF GUANGXU FAMILLE ROSE DRAGON VASESDimensons: Width: 23cm, Height: 31cm Pair of Chinese Qing Dynasty Guangxu Famille Rose Dragon Porcelain Bottle Vase. The porcelain potted in vase shape, thick and tall, globular lower body, cylindricaSee Sold Price
Sold2024PAIR OF QING KANGXI FAMILLE ROSE SQUARE BOTTLEDimensions: Length: 17.8 cm, Width: 17.8 cm, Height: 32.7 cm Pair of Chinese Qing Dynasty Kangxi Famille Rose Porcelain Square Bottle Vase. The vases potted in a amphora shaped vase, large, thick andSee Sold Price
Sold2023PAIR OF QING KANGXI FAMILLE ROSE SQUARE VASESMeasurements: Length: 15 cm, Width: 15 cm, Height: 42.2 cm Pair of Chinese Qing Dynasty Kangxi Famille Rose Porcelain Square Bottle Vases. Potted unto a shaped vase, large and thick, emerging two qiliSee Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF QING FAMILLE ROSE ROLLING VASESDimensions: Width: 13cm, Height: 30cm Pair Of Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Famille Rose Porcelain Vase Bottle Vases. The porcelain potted in vase shape, thick and tall, globular lower body, flaring rSee Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF CHINESE QING DYNASTY QIANLONG COPPER TIRE JINGTAI BLUE SQUARE BOTTLESA PAIR OF CHINESE QING DYNASTY QIANLONG COPPER TIRE JINGTAI BLUE SQUARE BOTTLES ;H. 40 cm. W. 17 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF CHINESE BLUE AND WHITE BOTTLES, QING DYNASTYA PAIR OF CHINESE BLUE AND WHITE BOTTLES, QING DYNASTY; H. 62 cm. Dram. 26 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2024PAIR OF QING QIANLONG BLUE AND WHITE DRAGON VASEDimensions: Length: 23 cm, Width: 23 cm, Height: 41.5 cm Pair of Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Blue and White Dragon Porcelain Bottle Vase. The vases potted in a amphora shaped vase, large, thick andSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pair Chinese famille vert bottle vasesPair Chinese famille vert bottle vases, Qing Dynasty (19th c.), polychrome enameled porcelain, each decorated with panels depicting figures at leisure, on a floral patterned ground, enamel artemisia mSee Sold Price
Sold2024PAIR OF QING FAMILLE ROSE CELEBRATION LARGE BOTTLE VASEDimensions: Length: 26.3 cm, Width: 26.3 cm, Height: 60.1 cm Pair of Chinese Qing Dynasty Famille Rose Celebration Festival Porcelain Large Bottle Vase. The vases potted in a amphora shaped vase, largSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR FAMILLE ROSE CELESTIAL VASESPROVENANCE: From waldorf, MD Private Collector. Measurements: Height: 22.4 cm, Diam: 14.8 cm Pair of Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Famille Rose Blossom Porcelain Celestial Bottle Vase. The porcelain pSee Sold Price
Sold2024PAIR OF QING KANGXI HAMMER BOTTLE VASEDimensions: length: 19.5 cm, Width: 19.5 cm, Height: 45.5 cm Pair of Chinese Qing Dynasty Blue and White Kangxi Porcelain Hammer Bottle Vases. Potted in bottle shape vase, ovoid body, tapered gracefulSee Sold Price
Sold2021QING GILT SILVER INLAID DRAGON BOTTLEMeasurements: Height: 9.875 inch x Width/Diameter: 3.75 inch x Length/Depth: 3.75 inch Dimensions in Centimeter: 25.1 cm x 9.5 cm x 9.5 cm Pair of Chinese Qing Dynasty repoussed silver bile bottles inSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Qing Dynasty Porcelain BottleVases Chinese, late 19th century, deep iron red glaze, unglazed circular feet, unmarked, not drilled and fitted with two-light lamp fixtures, 15-1/4 in.. Provenance: Property from a Palm Beach, FloridSee Sold Price
Sold2024PAIR OF QING QIANLONG BLUE & WHITE SIX-SQUARE VASELength: 24.8 cm, Width: 24.8 cm, Height: 46cm Pair of Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Blue and White Pomegranate Porcelain Six-Square Bottle Vase. Potted in hexagonal shaped vase, thick and tall, globulSee Sold Price
Sep 30GERONTIUS AUCTIONCHINESE PORCELAIN BLUE AND WHITE ICE PLUM BOTTLES (PAIR), QING DYNASTY, KANGXI MARK£100
Sep 30Himalayan Auction HouseA Pair of Rare Gilt Bronze Flower Pattern Double-Ears Bottles$700(3 bids)
Sep 30Eastern Art Auction HouseA pair of Qing Dynasty Yongzheng Famille-rose ' figures' Elephant Ears Bottles$100
Sep 30Himalayan Auction HouseA Pair of Exquisite Gilt Bronze Flower and Bird Pattern Bottles$850(2 bids)
Sep 29MONTANA ANTIQUESA pair of Doucai squirrel and grape pattern gourd bottles made in the Yongzheng period$550
Sep 29MONTANA ANTIQUESA pair of blue and white squirrel and grape pattern gourd bottles made in the Yongzheng period$650
Sep 29MONTANA ANTIQUESA pair of lemon yellow glaze gourd snuff bottles made in the Qianlong period of the Qing Dynasty$500
Oct 04Japan Ancient Art Co. LTDA pair of bronze bottles with gold and peach patterns from the Qing Dynasty$500
905 Lots AwayOcean Auction HouseChinese famille rose porcelain snuff bottle pair Qing dynasty Qianlong Mark & Period$950
2024Ocean Auction HouseChinese famille rose porcelain snuff bottle pair Qing dynasty Qianlong Mark & PeriodSee Sold Price
Sep 30GERONTIUS AUCTIONCHINESE PORCELAIN FAMILLE ROSE ZHONG KUI AND SISTER BOTTLE PAIR, QING DYNASTY, QIANLONG MARK£500