Sold2022Coca Cola Metal Racks(2), Carriers(7) and More [155107]2 Coca Cola metal bottle racks, 59x11x17.5" and 45x23x17". 7 bottle carriers. Coca Cola chess set, glass pitcher, Town Square Trolley new in box, clock, 14" table lamp and more. Date: Country (if notSee Sold Price
Sold2023Spectacular Ohio Fern American Brilliant Period Cut Glass Pitcher SetIncredible pitcher set in Ohio Cut Glass Co's always collectible Fern design. This is the best quality glass I've ever seen this pattern cut on and the tumblers are really impressive and heavy. I haveSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cranberry glass pitcher setCranberry glass pitcher set, white on ruby overlay, gilded, late 1800s, European, pitcher, 10.5'' ht., tray, 10.0'' d., two beakers, .25L, small chip on edge of tray, pitcher & beakers in excellent coSee Sold Price
Sold202415 PC CULVER RED & GOLD GLASSES / PITCHER SET-VINTAGE CULVER GOLD AND RED PAISLEY GLASS AND PITCHER SET-MARKED CULVER LTD.-VERY GOOD PREOWNED CONDITION , NO CHIPS OR SCRATCHES, ALL APPLIQUE IS INTACT AND NOT FADED-INCLUDES 8 HIGHBALL GLASSES, 6See Sold Price
2023Hand Painted Glass Pitcher Set12 1/4" H Pitcher Please note the absence of a condition report does not imply that there are no condition issues with this lot. Please contact us for a detailed condition report.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lalique Langeais Pitcher, Decanter, Glasses SetLalique Langeais Pitcher, Decanter, Glasses Set, French, After 1945, Each Marked Lalique France Underside, Clear Glass With Frosted Reeded Bodies, Pitcher And Decanter Heights 9.5 And 10.5 Inches. SevSee Sold Price
Sold2023Baccarat France Rose Tiente Glass Pitcher & Bowl SetGorgeous and large Baccarat Rose Tiente Swirl pattern pitcher and bowl set. Seldom do you find them. Set measures 10 1/2" tall, 13 1/2" in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2021(9 Pcs) Mid-Century Pitcher and Glass SetDESCRIPTION: (9 Pcs) Mid-Century glass partytime gold and mint green aqua tall glasses with matching glass large pitcher decorated with frosted glass in same color palette. This 9-piece mid-century seSee Sold Price
Sold2024Steuben Jade Swirl Glass Pitcher, Cup, Plate SetA 12pc Steuben jade swirl glass set including pitcher,, 5 cups and 6 plates. Size: 9.25H x 7.5W (pitcher), 6H x 5W (cup), 8.75W (plate). All pieces acid stamped Steuben.See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver and Glass Pitcher and Cup SetSterling silver and glass cup set with pair of Pitchers.See Sold Price
Sold2024Adorable Blue Coin Spot Depression Glass Pitchers and Drinkware SetBrand: Unbranded Materials: Glass Color: Blue/Turquoise Item Type: Set of Drinkware Design Features: Adorable set of vintage drinkware in a vSee Sold Price
Sold2024Stately Meriden Old Irish American Brilliant Cut Glass Footed Pitcher setJust incredible pitcher cut by Meriden in their seldom-seen Old Irish design. This is an incredible, stately blank that they also cut Alhambra on. And when do you ever see Old Irish tumblers! All piecSee Sold Price
Sold2017Art Glass Pitcher and Tumbler SetArt Glass Pitcher and Tumbler Set 11.25" Pitcher, Cranberry with Gilt Metal Collar and Spout - Gold Enamel Design - (4) Matching 3.5" TumblersSee Sold Price
Sold2021(lot of 6) Satin quilted rainbow glass pitcher and(lot of 6) Satin thumbprint rainbow glass pitcher and tumbler set, consisting of pitcher 10.5"h and five tumblers, 4"h.See Sold Price
Sold2016French Blue Opaline Glass Pitcher & BowlFrench blue opaline glass pitcher and bowl set. Bowl - 4 1/2" H x 14 3/4" dia. Pitcher - 11 5/8" H. Both items 19th century. Provenance: Estate of Bill Zarnon, Gatlinburg, Tenn. (Additional high-resolSee Sold Price
Sold2018Water Set - BPCGWater Set - Brilliant Period Cut Glass - 8" Pitcher - Signed Hawkes Queens Pattern - Hobstar Base - Triple Notched Handle - Sells with (5) Pattern Matched 3.75" TumblersSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bohemian Eight(8) Piece Etched Glass Lemonade SetEight(8) piece set. Amber cut to clear glass pitcher with seven(7) matching glasses. Etched stag in forest decoration; 10.25in.H. x 5in.W.(pitcher), 5in.H. x 2.75in.W.(glasses)See Sold Price
Sold2015Carnival Glass Peacock Pitcher & Tumbler Set.This set is done in blue glass with multicolored iridescent finish. Great condition with no chips or cracks. Condition (Excellent). Size Largest: 8''T.See Sold Price
Sold2021J. Hoare Swirling Pitcher and Tumbler Cut Glass SetThis is an incredible water set likely made by J. Hoare. The blank is Hoare blank and the cutting on the handle is a motif Hoare used exclusively in addition to the swirl pattern. The set comes with aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kaj Franck, Glassware setKaj Franck Glassware set Nuutajarvi-NotsjoFinland, c. 1953glass pitcher: 9 h × 3 dia in (23 × 8 cm) cup: 2.5 h × 2.75 dia in (6 × 7 cm) Set includes one pitcheSee Sold Price
Sold2018American Brilliant Cut Glass Water SetAmerican Brilliant Cut Glass Water Set 10" Pitcher - (10) Tumblers - Heart Pattern on Each Piece - Some Variation in The Pattern - Some Height Variation on TumblersSee Sold Price
Sold2022GEER MORTON, "STILL LIFE IN GREY", OIL ON CANVASGeer Morton (American b. 1935), 2017, "Still Life in Grey", oil on canvas still life painting depicting multiple flowers in a glass pitcher on a table set against a grey wall, signed at lower right, nSee Sold Price
Sold2021Moser Bohemian Glass Antique Pitcher and Cups SetMuseum quality early Bohemian Czech cranberry glass pitcher and four glasses attributed to Moser, circa 19th Century. Delicate red glass bodies. Five individual panels with hand decorated encircling wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Silver Plated Art Glass Bird Decanter Pitcher SETA set of two (2) glass and silverplate bird claret, carafe and or creamer vessels. Featuring hand blown glass handles and body, with detailed silver plate repousse head and feet. Includes a blue cockaSee Sold Price
Oct 12JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsChicago and Illinois Midland RR Water/Beer Pitcher and Three Mugs$20
6 days LeftDonny Malone Auctions9-Piece Crystal Glass Drinking Cocktail Set with Gold Rims Pitcher, Liquor Decanter, 7 Glasses$100
5 days LeftSouth Beach Antiques LLCLibbey Glass Company “Golden Foliage” Flat Tumblers and 10oz Pitcher - Set of 7$7
6 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryBartlett Collins Grapevine Frosted Design Glassware Set$1
3 days LeftEmanon Auctions and Estate SalesGlass Pitchers, Decorative Bowls, Glasses and more (GDA, Lenox, etc) Tallest - 10in)$5
3 days LeftEmanon Auctions and Estate SalesDecorative Ceramic Vases, Statues, Glass Pitchers/Bottles and more(Tallest - 12.75in)$5(1 bid)