Sold2018Schuco, Tanzfigur mit PorzellankopfSchuco, Tanzfigur mit Porzellankopf, Germany VK, 15 cm, Kleidung min. schmutzig, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2015Schuco-Tanzfigur "Cowboy als Jongleur" Deutschland,Schuco-Tanzfigur "Cowboy als Jongleur" Deutschland, 1956–1962. Metallkörper mit Plüschkopf. Kleidung aus buntem Filz und Stoff. Cowboy mit Hut, 3 gelbe Bälle jonglierend. Fussprägung "SCHUCO PATSee Sold Price
Sold2022Powolny, Michael : Maedchen mit TeddybaerPowolny, Michael : Girl with teddy bear (Judenburg 1871-1954 Vienna) For Vereinigte Wiener und Gmundner Keramik, design c. 1910. Fine stoneware with black painting. On the bottom embossed picture markSee Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco, Tanzfigur mit Holzkopf (Prototyp ?)Schuco, Dancing Figure with Wooden Head (Prototype ?), Germany, clothes slightly dirty, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Foto, Maedchen mit Fischer AutoPhoto, Girl with Fischer Car, Germany pw, very decorativeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scholle Umkreis, Kuenstlervereinigung: Sitzendes Maedchen mit weissem KleidCircle of Artist association Scholle Seated girl in a white dress Oil on canvas; H 59cm, W 48.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIZIAN (EIGENTLICH: TIZIANO VECELLIO) (NACHFOLGER DES 19.JH.) MAEDCHEN MIT FRUCHTSCHALEFOLLOWER OF TITIAN OF THE 19TH CENTURY c. 1488 Pieve di Cadore - 1576 Venice GIRL WITH A FRUIT BOWL Oil on canvas. 90,5 x 68 cm (F. 110 x 88 cm). Dirty surface. Frame. After the painting Titian 'MaedcSee Sold Price
Sold2018Goeso, Maedchen mit PuppenwagenGoeso, Girl with Doll Carriage, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022RUDOLF KAESBACH FRIESISCHES MAEDCHEN MIT KRUG UND KORBRUDOLF KAESBACH 1873 Moenchengladbach - 1955 Berlin Friesisches Maedchen mit Krug und Korb Bronze, schwarz patiniert, Marmorsockel. Ges.- H. 27,5 cm, H. 24,5 cm (Figur). Auf der Plinthe bezeichnet 'R.See Sold Price
Sold2019Bing, Puppen-Automat Maedchen mit KindBing Doll Machine with Maiden and Child, Germany pw, mixed constr., function ok, around 1910, 1 foot worn out, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2015Gely, Maedchen auf NachttopfGely, Girl on Chamber Pot, Germany pw, tin, function ok, min. paint d., rareSee Sold Price
Sold20153 Maedchen mit Maibaum3 Maiden with May Tree, tin, cw defective, paint d. please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Maedchen mit Springseilen2 Girls with Skipping Ropes, tin, cw ok, function stiff, paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2022MATTEL Barbie, Bendable Leg, Twist 'n Turn, with clothes, good condition - worn German DescriptionMATTEL Barbie, Bendable Leg, Twist 'n Turn, with clothes, good condition - worn German Description MATTEL Barbie, Bendable Leg, Twist 'n Turn, mit Kleidung, guter Zust. ? bespieltSee Sold Price
Sold2016Schaufensterpuppe, Mädchen, eingesetzte Glasaugen,Schaufensterpuppe, Mädchen, eingesetzte Glasaugen, Wimpern, Kunsthaarperücke, seitl. blickend, Arme zum aushängen, 1,12 m, mit Kleidung German Description Schaufensterpuppe, MädcheSee Sold Price
Sold2019MATTEL Familie Sonnenschein, 12 Puppen, alle bespielt,MATTEL Familie Sonnenschein, 12 Puppen, alle bespielt, teilw. mit Kleidung German Description MATTEL Familie Sonnenschein, 12 Puppen, alle bespielt, teilw. mit KleidungSee Sold Price
Sold2022MATTEL Barbie, case with clothes and accessories, unsorted, used - good German DescriptionMATTEL Barbie, case with clothes and accessories, unsorted, used - good German Description MATTEL Barbie, Koffer mit Kleidung u. Zubehör, unsortiert, bespielt ? gutSee Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco Tanzfigur Fuchs mit GansFigural tin toy, function tested, blue/red, 50ies, Germany, 13,0 cm, very good condition, movement, box complete, very rare, original keyFigürliches Blechspielzeug, Funktion geprüft, blau/rot, 5See Sold Price
Sold2018Tanzfigur "Mann mit Zylinder"Dancing Figure "Man with Top Hat", tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2018Gely, Clown mit HundGely, Clown mit Hund, Germany, 10 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Tanzfigur "Vater mit Krug"Schuco, Dancing Figure "Father with Jug", Germany pw, cw ok, small kinks on face, otherwise very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hundekutsche mit MaedchenDog carriage with maiden, Japan, tin + celluloide, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Jun 29Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF children (pupils), 4 pieces, 27 cm, with button, felt, seam at the middle of head, shoe€260
Jun 29Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF dwarf, Puck, produced 1914-43, felt, jointed, with button, block letters, long trailing f,€220
Jun 29Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSteiff Steiff somersault Eskimo, 1909 to 1910, length: 34 cm, small silver button (with long€1,500
Jul 08Hermann Historica GmbHA porcelain bridal couple, Ernst-August-Leuteritz, 1882 (design), Meissen, 1860 - 1924 (finish)€440
Jul 08Hermann Historica GmbHA porcelain figure showing "Sleeping Louise - Louise le deserteur", Michel Victor Acier, 1774€400
Jul 16Gorny & Mosch GmbHIkone des Christus Pantokrator mit exquisitem Silberoklad mit Cloisonné-Emaildekor.€1,100(1 bid)
2 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHSmith, Kiki Nocturne. 2006. Farbquatintaradierung mit Prägedruck auf Velin. 44 x 58 cm (48,5 x€350
2 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHKlein, Yves 2 Arbeiten. Mit 1 ultramarinblauen Serigraphie und 1 goldfolierten Blatt in: Den inre€600
2 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHRuscha, Ed Two Jumping Fish. 1980. Farbradierung auf R.K. Burt Velin (mit dem Trockenstempel). 26 x€3,500