Sold2023Gunthermann, Junge mit TrommelGunthermann, Junge mit Trommel, Germany VK, 18,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Anonym, um 1840/50 Gegenstücke. Junge mit seinem HundAnonym, um 1840/50 Gegenstücke. Junge mit seinem Hund in Interieur. / Sitzendes Mädchen in Interieur. Öl auf Leinwand. Je ca. 41x35 cm. - Stellenweise mit leichten Retuschen.See Sold Price
Sold2018Guenthermann, Junge mit StelzenGuenthermann, Boy with Stelts, Germany pw, tin, cw defective, complete ?See Sold Price
Sold2021Bauer mit Esel und PeitscheFarmer with donkey and whip, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., handpaintedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fernand Martin, Le Petit Livreur, Junge mit GepackkarreFernand Martin, Le Petit Livreur, Delivery Boy, cw ok, paint d.See Sold Price
Sold2017Goeso, Junge mit ScooterGoeso, Junge mit Scooter, Germany, 8 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2015PENNY TOY Clown mit Esel, Blech lithogr., Fischer, 10PENNY TOY Clown mit Esel, Blech lithogr., Fischer, 10 cm, minim. LackschädenSee Sold Price
Sold2019B + R, "Kid Flyer" Junge mit RollerB + R, "Kid Flyer" Boy with Scooter, USA, tin, drive ok, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2021M.T. Paris, Planwagen mit EselM.T. Paris, Covered wagon with donkey, France pw, tin, fly wheel drive, min. paint d., C 2-.See Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco, Junge mit BallSchuco, Junge mit Ball, Germany, 13 cm, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2021Meier, Penny Toy Clown mit EselMeier, Penny Toy clown with donkey, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2019Meier, Pennytoy Junge mit HundMeier, Pennytoy Junge mit Hund, Germany VK, 10 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2021Biskuit-Porzellan-Kewpie, 13 cm, kl. Junge mitBiskuit-Porzellan-Kewpie, 13 cm, kl. Junge mit anmodell. Haube, seitl. blickende Intaglio-Augen, Masse-Körper, Masse-Kewpie, MädchenSee Sold Price
Sold2017MS 739 Junge mit KameraMS 739, Boy with Camera, China, mixed constr. cw ok, paint d., flashlight defective, C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2018JUNGE MIT FISCHENJUNGE MIT FISCHEN Deutsch, Karlsruhe, Großherzogliche Majolika-Manufaktur, Anfang 20. Jh. Keramik, heller Scherben, polychrome Unterglasurmalerei. H. 19 cm. Eingepresste Manufakturmarke mit 'Baden',See Sold Price
Sold2015MINERVA Celluloid ,seltene Rassel, Junge mitMINERVA Celluloid ,seltene Rassel, Junge mit anmodelliertem Ball, 22 cm, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco, 4x Junge mit Piccolo (VW Kaefer, T 1 Bus +Schuco, 4x Boy with Piccolo (VW Kaefer, T 1 Bus + Karmann Ghia), box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016boy with rider figure and candy, signed, 1836, oil onboy with rider figure and candy, signed, 1836, oil on canvas, framed, inside measurement 32 cm x 40.5 cm German Description Junge mit Reiterfigur u. Süßigkeiten, signiert, 1836, Öl aufSee Sold Price
Sold2017ZINNER pull game, boy with cylinder, bisque head, blueZINNER pull game, boy with cylinder, bisque head, blue fix inset glass eyes, opened mouth, wood /wire body, 30 cm German Description ZINNER Zugspiel, Junge mit Trommel, Biskuit-Kopf, blaue fest eingesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Christmas tree decoration, glass, 2 pieces, boy with pointed hat and clamp, 14 cm, 1 boy withChristmas tree decoration, glass, 2 pieces, boy with pointed hat and clamp, 14 cm, 1 boy with clamp, 11 cm German Description Christbaumschmuck, Glas, 2 Teile, Junge mit Zipfelmütze u. Klammer, 1See Sold Price
Sold2021Brienzer-PuppeSchweiz, um 1930/40. Werkstatt Huggler. Auf der Schulter mit Bleistift bezeichnet "502/5". Drehkopf aus Holz, geschnitzt und bemalt. Graublaue Augen und roter Mund. Junge mit hellbraunem Haarboden. GeSee Sold Price
May 14Hermann Historica GmbHTwo bronze figures of a boy throwing balls and a skipping boy, Bruno Zach (1891 - 1935) and Carl€400
May 14Hermann Historica GmbHA Russian papier mâché and lacquer snuff box, Ostashkovo, Osip Vishyakov and Sons factory, 1882 -€340
3 days LeftKUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDENGroße Figurengruppe "Harlekin und Dame beim Musizieren"€500
May 14Hermann Historica GmbHA large Russian papier mâché and lacquer tea caddy, Ostashkovo, Osip Vishyakov and Sons factory,€480
3 days LeftKUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDENDeckelterrine aus einem Service für Friedrich den Großen€3,300
3 days LeftKUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDENArt Déco-Tischlampe mit Goldfisch-Glasskulptur von Sabino€330(2 bids)
4 days LeftKUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDENOrden mit Anstecknadel, eine Urkunde und eine Medaille€240(1 bid)