Sold2021GLASS CREAMER & SUGAR SETSGLASS CREAMER & SUGAR SETS Glass creamer and sugar sets, in a variety of colors and styles. See Sold Price
Sold2021GLASS CREAMER & SUGAR SETSGLASS CREAMER & SUGAR SETS Glass creamer and sugar sets, in a variety of colors and styles.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Mary Gregory painted Glass Creamer & Sugar setMary Gregory Antique painted Glass creamer and sugar set excellent condition Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $12.00 to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. International: Foreign shipping rates are deSee Sold Price
Sold2019Aesthetic Antique Cut Glass Creamer Sugar SetAesthetic Antique Cut Glass Creamer Sugar Set Creamer is approximately 5 3/8 x 3 5/8 x 4 1/16 inches; sugar 6 x 4 x 3 5/8 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Opalescent Milk Glass Creamer Sugar Set Macbeth EvansOpalescent Milk Glass Creamer Sugar Set Macbeth Evans Monax Petalware Approximately 3 1/4 x 3 9/16 inches tall.See Sold Price
Sold2017Floral Glass Creamer Sugar Set Delicate Glass set ofDelicate Glass set of creamer and sugar adorned with pink, blue, white, red flowers and gold tone rims. Creamer measures 3 1/2 inches tall and sugar is 4 inches diameter and has chip on top rim. TableSee Sold Price
Sold2022BLUE HARVEST GRAPE CARNIVAL GLASS CREAMER AND SUGAR SET VINTAGE ANTIQUEBLUE HARVEST GRAPE CARNIVAL GLASS CREAMER AND SUGAR SET VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2020A Group of Decorative Table ArticlesA Group of Decorative Table Articles 19th Century and Later comprising a portrait miniature of Elizabeth I; a pair of Vienna style cups and saucers; a glass creamer and sugar set on stand; a pair of gSee Sold Price
Sold20235 pc Victorian Art GlassFive pieces of turn of the century Art Glass. Includes a Wave Crest satin glass creamer and sugar set with polychrome floral decoration, a clear glass syrup with White Daisy and Fern decoration, and aSee Sold Price
Sold2023(6) Assorted Creamers And Sugar Bowls(6) Assorted Creamers And Sugars, American Brilliant Cut Glass, (1) Creamer And Sugar Set, Pinwheel, Strawberry Diamond And Fan Motif, Sugar Has Two Handle Cracks, (1) Creamer & Sugar Set, By J. HoareSee Sold Price
Sold2018Retro Coffee Creamer & Sugar Glass Set 1960sFor your consideration is a fantastic, glass set, including a carafe and vessels for cream and sugar, circa the 1960s. The dimensions are 17" W x 7" D x 14" H.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of Blue Cut Glass Sugar & Creamer SetLot of Blue Cut Glass Sugar & Creamer SetSee Sold Price
Sold202214 pcs American SterlingFourteen pieces of 20th century American Sterling Silver and cut glass. Includes a creamer and sugar set with weighted bases, a creamer and sugar set with matching tray, four butter dishes, four coastSee Sold Price
Sold2018(3) Button & Daisy Pattern Glass Items(3) Button & Daisy Pattern Glass Items (2) Creamer and Sugar Set - (1) Ruby Flash SugarSee Sold Price
Sold2020Jeannette Pink Glass Creamer Sugar Saucers Cube PatternJeannette Pink Glass Creamer Sugar Saucers Cube Pattern Vintage Depression Glass Creamer and Handled Sugar Bowl Set together with four saucers in matching design. Four saucers approximately 6 inches iSee Sold Price
Sold2023AMERICAN BRILLIANT CREAMER & SUGARAmerican Brilliant Cut Glass Strawberry Diamond & Fan Creamer & Sugar Set. Creamer 4 1/2"x21/2". Sigar 3"x2 1/2". Weight 1 pd 1 oz. PROVENANCE: The Audubon Gallery, King Street, Charleston SCSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage American Brilliant Cut Crystal Glass Serving Sugar Creamer sets, Nappy's, bowls & moreApprox. 2"-9" varying sizes. Vintage American Brilliant Cut Crystal Glass serving accessories, lot includes some RARE patterns in bowls, nappy's, 2 pair of sugar and creamer sets, gorgeous tall decantSee Sold Price
Sold2015MILLEFIORI ART GLASS FLORAL SUGAR & CREAMER SET2 piece Millefiori art glass floral sugar and creamer set. Tallest piece measures approx. 3 1/8" height (8cm). Total weight approx. 365 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024Large 12 Pieced Custard Glass Berry Bowls, Creamer, Sugar and Tumbler SetLargest Bowl: 5" T x 10.5" W x 8" DSee Sold Price
2020ANTIQUE GREEN GOLD RIM SUGAR CREAMER GLASS SETANTIQUE GREEN GOLD RIM SUGAR CREAMER GLASS SET - EXCELLENT condition! - 4.25" tall for each pieces, just under 3" in width.See Sold Price
Sold2017Carnival Glass Bowl & Sugar & Creamer SetCarnival Glass Bowl & Sugar & Creamer Set BlueSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG DEPRESSION GLASS BLOCK SUGAR & CREAMER SET-VTG DEPRESSION GLASS BLOCK SUGAR & CREAMER SET-GOOD PREOWNED CONDITION -WEAR COSISTENT WITH AGE & USE-JR BTQ WHT CAB 12/01See Sold Price
Sold2023Creamer/Sugar, Carnival Glass, Thistle & Thorn, MarigoldCreamer & Sugar Set, Carnival Glass, Thistle & Thorn, Marigold, Attributed To Sowerby, Patsy Creveling Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2021Creamer & Sugar Set, Millefiori Art GlassCreamer & Sugar Set, Millefiori Art Glass, 3", Frosted Handles Which Are In Very Good Condition, Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sep 29South Beach Antiques LLCTiffin-Franciscan Betsy Ross Milk Glass Creamer and Sugar w/ Lid$10(1 bid)
Sep 29Hughes AuctionsLot of 11 Persian/ Iranian Safavid Era Tea Service, Repousse Silver and Polychrome Enamel$150