Sold2021Sterling silver twisted cuff bangle braceletSterling silver twisted cuff bangle bracelet. Weight 17.18 grams. Width measured 3/16 inches or 4.5 mm. No hallmark, tested 925. Condition good.See Sold Price
Sold2020VTG STERLING SILVER TWISTED CUFF BANGLE BRACELETVTG STERLING SILVER TWISTED CUFF BANGLE BRACELET - SIGNS OF WEAR & SOME MARKINGS DUE TO AGING - SEE PHOTOS- 13.7 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group of Three Sterling Silver Ladies' BraceletsGroup of Three Sterling Silver Ladies' Bracelets comprising a hinged belt-form bangle bracelet with two-position buckle, signed illegibly at interior, a sterling silver cuff bracelet with twisted goldSee Sold Price
Sold2022[6] STERLING SILVER: [5] Bangle Bracelets, [1] Cuff Bracelet[6] STERLING SILVER: [5] Bangle Bracelets, [1] Cuff Bracelet. Made in England Cuff with bell and lamb 2 1/2 in. x 2 in. x 1/8 in.; Mexico 925 Bangle Twisted 2 1/2 in. diameter x 1/8 in. ; Danecraft StSee Sold Price
Sold2018STERLING. Lot of 55+ Pcs. of Silver Jewelry.Includes an Italian sterling cuff bracelet; a hinged Mexican sterling bracelet; a Mexican sterling BETO hinged bracelet; a Danish sterling bangle bracelet; a twisted sterling bangle bracelet; a MexicaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rare! Authentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletMetal: Sterling Silver Measurements: Length: 6.25" Weight: 82.8 grams Width: 1.25" Hallmarks: Tiffany & Co Sterling Ti004toe T1739oomd Reserve: $375.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $35.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet approx. 2 1/2 inches inside measurement x 1 1/4 inches wide, exterior stamped 925 T & CO 1837, stamped inside 2001 TIFFANY & CO 925, gross weight appSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Coral Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletNavajo Coral Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet (3 x 1 inches)See Sold Price
Sold20216TCW GARNETS STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET6TCW GARNETS STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLSee Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET Approx. 16.98 total dwt.STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETEngraved floral design. Hallmarked f, anchor, lion, R.J. Width tapers from approx. 42.0 to 29.0mm.Approx. 16.98 total dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETANTIQUE STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION WITH A BEAUTIFUL OVERALL PATINA. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCESee Sold Price
Sold2024Indonesian Inspired Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet - 7.5 inchProduct Details Item: Bangle Bracelet Metal: Sterling Silver Gemstone: Not Applicable Approximate Measurements: 62.4 mm X Width 18 mm Ring Size: Not Applicable Chain Length: Not Applicable <See Sold Price
Sold20216TCW GARNETS STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET6TCW GARNETS STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet, 7 Inches, 20 mm, 28.67 GramsVintage Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet, 7 Inches, 20 mm, 28.67 Grams The perfect everyday bracelet. Please let us know if you have any questions. Metal: sterling silver Weight: 28.67 grams StampSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gurhan Midnight Sterling Silver Twisted Bangle BraceletMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 70mm in diameter and is 4.5mm wide. MARKED: Gurhan 925. WEIGHT: 19 grams. Retail $550. Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and testeSee Sold Price
Sold2021JUDITH RIPKA STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETJUDITH RIPKA STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG. STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETVTG. STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Twisted Bangle Bracelet, 7", 6mm Signed CISterling Silver Twisted Bangle Bracelet, 7", 6mm. safety chain, hinged. Signed CI, Opening is 2-3/8" side-to-side and 2-1/8" front-to-back. Hinged bangle with box clasp and safety chain. Marked .925 aSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gurhan Midnight Sterling Silver Twisted Bangle BraceletMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 70mm in diameter and is 4.5mm wide. MARKED: Gurhan 925. WEIGHT: 18.3 grams. Retail $550. Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tesSee Sold Price
Sold2022ESTATE STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETESTATE STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2023DESIGNER NATIVE AMERICAN LAPIS LAZULI STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETDESIGNER NATIVE AMERICAN LAPIS LAZULI STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. BEAUTIFUL BRACELET WITH A VERY EYE APPEALING LOOK TO IT. PLEASE VIEW ALL DETAILED PICTURES. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADSee Sold Price
Sold2024Timeless Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletProduct Details Item: Bracelet Metal: Sterling Silver Gemstone: Approximate Measurements: Width: 6.5 mm Ring Size: Not Applicable Chain Length: Not Applicable Chain Metal: Not ApplicabSee Sold Price
Sold2022RON Y. STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETRON Y. STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
2 hrs LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerDavid Yurman Sterling Silver Pave Diamond 5mm Cable Classics Bracelet$530
460 Lots AwayPacific Global AuctionDavid Yurman Sterling Silver 14K Yellow Gold 5mm X Station Cable Bracelet$1
1 day LeftGolden Air AuctionsDavid Yurman Sterling Silver 18K White Gold Diamond 7mm Cable Classics Station Bracelet$850
14 hrs LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerDavid Yurman Sterling Silver 14K Yellow Gold Black Onyx 5mm Cable Classics Bracelet$1
Jun 02Billy The Kid Auction HouseJohnathan Nez Navajo 14K Gold & Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet$100(3 bids)
Jun 02Tremont AuctionsDavid Yurman 18K gold and sterling silver cuff bracelet. Sterling silver cable with entwined 18K$200(1 bid)