Sold2021BLACK GREY PERSIAN LAMB FUR COATTitle:BLACK GREY PERSIAN LAMB FUR COAT Description:Size XL: Length: 110cm/43.31in -Shoulders width:48cm/18.9in -Sleeve Length:60cm/23.62in -Chest size ( pit to pit x2 ):125cm/49.21in - Closed Hem:65cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lord & Taylor Vintage Lamb CoatLord & Taylor vintage lamb coat, grey lamb w/black sheared fur trim, 9 hook & eye closures, stroller length. 18" across shoulders, 21" arm length, 31" back length. Condition: Very good.See Sold Price
Sold2017ETHEL H Black Persian Lambswool JacketVintage Ladies Jacket, Coat, ETHEL H Black fur jacket, Persian Lambs Wool, with side pockets and beaded buttons. Black lining with grey ones floral embroidered details. Stitching inside jacket reads ESee Sold Price
Sold2022SILVER GREY LAMB FUR COAT - US 22 - EU 2XLTitle: SILVER GREY LAMB FUR COAT - US 22 - EU 2XL Dimension: Aproximate size- EU: 2XL; US: 22 : Important details: Length: 125cm/49.21in -Shoulders width:46cm/18.11in -Sleeve Length:65cm/25.59in -BustSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE LONG BLACK LAMB FUR COAT- VINTAGE LONG LAMB FUR COAT -VERY GOOD ONDITION-19S X 21B X 22"WSee Sold Price
Sold2023SILVER GREY LAMB FUR COAT EU: M ; US: 12Title: SILVER GREY LAMB FUR COAT EU: M ; US: 12 Size/Dimensions: Aproximate size- EU: M; US: 12 : Important details: Length: 110cm/43.31in -Shoulders width:40cm/15.75in -Sleeve Length:60cm/23.62in -BuSee Sold Price
Sold2021GREY LAMB FUR COATTitle: GREY LAMB FUR COAT Dimensions: Aproximate size : SIZE L : Length from collar:95cm; 37.4 in; Shoulder length: 44cm; 17.32in; Arm Length: 70cm; 27.56 in; Chest size ( pit to pit x2 ):120cm; 47.24See Sold Price
Sold2021GREY LAMB FUR COATTitle: GREY LAMB FUR COAT Dimensions: Size L: Length: 115cm/45.28in -Shoulders width:45cm/17.72in -Sleeve Length:60cm/23.62in -Chest size ( pit to pit x2 ):120cm/47.24in - Closed Hem:70cm/27.56in. DesSee Sold Price
Sold2021GREY LAMB FUR COAT SIZE STitle: GREY LAMB FUR COAT SIZE S Dimension: Size S; Important details , (measurements are approximate):Length from collar:100cm,39.37in; Shoulder width:38cm,14.96in; Arms Length:58cm,22.83in; Chest:90See Sold Price
Sold2021GREY LAMB FUR COATTitle: GREY LAMB FUR COAT Dimension: Size XL; Important details , (measurements are approximate):Length from collar:85cm,33.46in; Shoulder width:46cm,18.11in; Arms Length:60cm,23.62in; Chest:150cm.59.See Sold Price
Sold2015BLACK LAMB'S FUR COATBLACK LAMB'S FUR COAT, with fur collar and lined interior. Mid 20th century. 38" L.Provenance: Property of a Connecticut family.See Sold Price
Sold2023WOMENS BLACK LAMBS FUR COAT WITH CUSTOM FUR COLLAR-WOMENS BLACK LAMBS FUR COAT WITH CUSTOM FUR COLLAR-GOOD PREOWNED CONDITION -JR SR 10/13See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Szor-Diener Virgin Lamb With Fox Fur TrimVintage Szor-Diener virgin black lamb fur coat with fox fur collar and cuffs. Monogrammed Mary B. Fogley. Length sits above knee. Approximate measurements as follows neckline to hem 35in, back acrossSee Sold Price
Sold2023Black Mongolian lamb fur coatBlack Mongolian lamb fur coat, 20th c., satin lined interior monogrammed "Elaine", hidden pockets, concealed hook closures, detached scarf/belt, approx. 42"b, 39"l Provenance: A Private Collection: FoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ben Kahn Grey Persian Lamb Fur CoatBen Kahn grey Persian lamb fur coat, mink fur collar, slate grey lining, Persian lamb belt, two exterior side pockets, two enclosures, inside marked "Ben Kahn." Sleeves: 23.25" L; armpits: 18" W; lengSee Sold Price
Sold2022BLACK PERSIAN LAMB FUR COAT & PLATINUM MINK COLLAR - USTitle: BLACK PERSIAN LAMB FUR COAT & PLATINUM MINK COLLAR - US 22 - EU 2XL Size: Aproximate size- EU: 2XL; US: 22 : Important details: Length: 75cm/29.53in -Shoulders width:49cm/19.29in -Sleeve LengthSee Sold Price
Sold2021SILVER GREY LAMB BROADTAIL FUR COATTitle: SILVER GREY LAMB BROADTAIL FUR COAT Dimension: Size M; Important details , (measurements are approximate):Length from collar:115cm,45.27in; Shoulder width:42cm,16.53in; Arms Length:60cm,23.62inSee Sold Price
Sold2023GREY BROWN LAMB FUR COAT EU: 3XL; US: 26Title: GREY BROWN LAMB FUR COAT EU: 3XL; US: 26 Dimension: Aproximate size- EU: 3XL; US: 26 : Important details: Length: 120cm/47.24in -Shoulders width:53cm/20.87in -Sleeve Length:62cm/24.41in -Bust sSee Sold Price
Sold2021BLACK CURLY LAMB FUR COAT PLATINUM MINK COLLARTitle: BLACK CURLY LAMB FUR COAT PLATINUM MINK COLLAR Dimensions: Size L: Length: 105cm/41.34in -Shoulders width:44cm/17.32in -Sleeve Length:58cm/22.83in -Chest size ( pit to pit x2 ):120cm/47.24in -See Sold Price
Sold2021GREY CURLY LAMB FUR COATTitle: GREY CURLY LAMB FUR COAT Dimensions: Size L: Length: 100cm/39.37in -Shoulders width:44cm/17.32in -Sleeve Length:58cm/22.83in -Chest size ( pit to pit x2 ):110cm/43.31in - Closed Hem:70cm/27.56iSee Sold Price
Sold2021BLACK BROADTAIL LAMB FUR COATTitle: BLACK BROADTAIL LAMB FUR COAT Dimensions: Aproximate size: SIZE XL : Length from collar:105cm; 41.34 in; Shoulder length: 45cm; 17.72in; Arm Length: 65cm; 25.59 in; Chest size ( pit to pit x2 )See Sold Price
Sold2021BLACK BROADTAIL LAMB FUR COATTitle: BLACK BROADTAIL LAMB FUR COAT Dimensions: Length from collar:125cm; 49.21 in; Shoulder length: 45cm; 17.72in; Arm Length: 60cm; 23.62 in; Chest size ( pit to pit x2 ):105cm; 41.34 in; closed heSee Sold Price
Sold2021BLACK BROADTAIL LAMB FUR COATTitle: BLACK BROADTAIL LAMB FUR COAT Dimensions: Size L: Length: 110cm/43.31in -Shoulders width:44cm/17.32in -Sleeve Length:65cm/25.59in -Chest size ( pit to pit x2 ):1100cm/433.07in - Closed Hem:75cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Black Curly Lamb Fur CoatTitle: Black Curly Lamb Fur Coat Dimension: Size M; Important details , (measurements are approximate):Length from collar:110cm,43.30in; Shoulder width:42cm,16.53in; Arms Length:62cm,24.40in; Chest:95See Sold Price
5 days LeftChinwe Russell AuctionsGirl in a black coat BY Yana Barabash Created in 2021 with Oil on canvas Original ArtworkÂŁ900
537 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryEsprit by North Bay Black Faux Fur Long Trent Coat Style$100