Sold2017Antique Victorian Chased Sterling Silver BraceletAntique 19th C Victorian Chased Sterling Silver Hinged Bangle Bracelet w Safety Chain. Hand chased design. Measures 2.25 inches across opening.See Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver BraceletSterling silver bracelet, chain link style, single flower soldered detail in center Circumference: 8 in Weighable silver: 1.89 ozt Shipping available for this lot through our partner 4CL; please rSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2 pc) Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Bracelet and ChainDESCRIPTION: (2) Tiffany and co sterling silver items feature the following: (1) Bracelet cuff incised at the center "Please Return Tiffany and Co. 925 New York" (1) Keychain with tag Reading "TiffanySee Sold Price
Sold2024William Spratling Sterling Silver Chain BraceletWilliam Spratling (USA / Mexico, 1900-1967) sterling silver chain bracelet, chain link motif, marked "TS- 24 William Spratling" Circumference: 7.5 in. Total weight: 2.05 ozt Shipping availaSee Sold Price
Sold2020NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING & CORAL LOCKET BRACELETNative American sterling silver bracelet, large chain links hung with locket pendant, with three graduated bezel-set red coral cabochons, with hook closure, locket: approx 1.5"diam, end to end: approxSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver BraceletDESCRIPTION: Sterling silver bracelet with chain-link design. Markings: "925" CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: Mexico DIMENSIONS: (Open) L: 8" x W: 17mm (Total Weight: 22 Grams) CONDITION: Great overall condSee Sold Price
Sold2020John Hardy Diamond, Sterling Silver Chain BraceletJohn Hardy (American Balinese). Designer signed bracelet in a classic chain motif with the closure decorated with pave set diamonds. Good overall condition with minor wear. Total diamond weight approxSee Sold Price
Sold2019David Yurman Sterling Silver Chain BraceletMETAL: 925 Sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 7" long x 20mm wide. MARKED: David Yurman, D.Y. 925, 750. WEIGHT: 47.3 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and testedSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE STERLING SILVER CHAIN BRACELET W CHARMSA vintage Sterling Silver chain bracelet with various figural charms. The charms are made in various travel, souvenir and memorabilia designs including animals, architectural buildings, cars, human fiSee Sold Price
Sold2023New HUGE Heavy Sterling Silver Chain Bracelet 9"Solid Sterling Silver Guaranteed, in Brand New Never Worn Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Chain BraceletTHIS ITEM IS A LOVELY VINTAGE .925 STERLING SILVER CHAIN LINK BRACELET. BRACELET IS ABOUT 9 1/4" LONG BY 3/8"WIDE, AND WEIGHS 37.7g. BRACELET IS MARKED .925. WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONESee Sold Price
Sold20212 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver chain bracelets with2 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver chain bracelets with heart charms. Both marked Tiffany & Co. 925 on heart. 7in length each. 2.25 ozt total weight.See Sold Price
Sold2024A group of sterling silver bracelets and Albert chains,A group of sterling silver bracelets and Albert chains, to include sterling silver bracelets, a sterling silver Albertine chain, a sterling silver mother of pearl pen knife, a mother of pearl penknifeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Lot of Sterling Silver Chain BraceletsLarge Lot of Sterling Silver Chain Bracelets, approximately 315 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2024William Spratling Sterling Silver Belt Buckle BraceletWilliam Spratling (USA / Mexico, 1900-1967) sterling silver belt buckle bracelet, chain link style bracelet with belt buckle fastening, marked "TS-24 William Spratling" Circumference: 8.5 inSee Sold Price
Sold2023NATIVE AMERICAN / SOUTHWESTERN-STYLE SILVER-TYPE AND MEXICAN STERLING SILVER BRACELETS, LOT OF THREENATIVE AMERICAN / SOUTHWESTERN-STYLE SILVER-TYPE AND MEXICAN STERLING SILVER BRACELETS, LOT OF THREE,comprising a 7 1/2" L Mexican sterling silver chain bracelet with tab-insert box clasp, and two NatSee Sold Price
Sold2022STERLING LOCKET CHARM, 4 SECTIONS, WITH BRACELETVintage sterling silver chain bracelet with pierced ball charm that opens to four picture locket. Sterling mark to charm, bracelet tested at 925. Approx. l. 7.75", h 0.75" (locket), total weight 0.62See Sold Price
Sold2022Designer Sterling Bracelet and NecklaceDesigner sterling bracelet and necklace to include John Hardy sterling silver chain bracelet, fits 7-1/2" when closed, in original box and Michael Dawkins sterling silver textured link collar with ovaSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Silver 18K Gold Classic Chain BraceletSterling silver chain bracelet by John Hardy. Bracelet is 8" long x 10.2mm wide. Marked: JH 925, 18k. Weight - 62.8 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co., Sterling silver braceletTiffany & Co. Sterling silver bracelet Of multi-chain and open circle design Sterling silver Signed Tiffany & Co. 7 ½ x 1 ins; Gross weights 28.4 dwts With signed pouch and boxSee Sold Price
Sold2018JUDITH RIPKA 14KT YG STERLING & DIAMOND BRACELETJudith Ripka designers beautiful .925 sterling silver chain bracelet, joined together with a 14 karat yellow gold clasp, set with a number of round brilliant cut Diamonds. Bracelet length measures appSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Logo BraceletTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Logo Bracelet. Rolo chain bracelet. 7 inches long.See Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY CO SILVER CHAIN BRACELET WITH HEART CHARMA vintage sterling silver chain bracelet by Tiffany and Co. The bracelet has large links and is adorned with a heart shaped charm. Tiffany Heart Tag bracelets are a signature design of the company. HaSee Sold Price
5 days LeftOmni Auction House CorpBEAU STERLING Sterling silver chain bracelet for charms, signed, length 7 1/4 inches$24
3 days LeftTreasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Chain Bracelet Jewelry Length 7.5 Inch. 4.5 Mm. 5.00 G.$1
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.DAVID YURMAN SOLID STERLING SILVER 16mm DOUBLE CURB LINK ROYAL CORD BRACELET 22B$910
Oct 05Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Chain Bracelet Adjustable 3.76 Grams Star Design$1
Oct 22Gatral GemsTurquoise 40 Carat Cuban Chain Bracelet, 925 Sterling Silver Cabochon Men's Jewelry Birthstone.$50(1 bid)
5 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVtg Sterling Silver Hand Chased Bangle Bracelet hinged safety chain$40