Sold2017Vintage Ivory Faux Shaggy Fur Reversible Open VestThis item above is a "Vintage Ivory Faux Shaggy Fur Reversible Open Vest. Excellent condition with minor wear. Vest is reversible to suede. Best fits a medium/large. Please view measurements below forSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Fur Vest By "Furs By Mannis"DESCRIPTION: Vintage black fur vest by "Furs By Mannis" Beverly Hills. With monogrammed GS embroidery on interior lining. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: Shoulder to shoulder 15". Front toSee Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE SACA FOX BLUE SILVER ELEGANT FUR JACKETBeautiful by Saca Fox. Vintage blue silver fox fur in mid length jacket coat. Luxurious vintage fur! Excellent condition. Size small on tag, will fit a size 2 to 6 nicely. See all pictures!See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Black and White Fur VestAn elegant vintage fur vest in black and white is monogrammed on the inside. In good pre-owned condition. Size s/m.See Sold Price
Sold2021COLLECTION OF 15 FUR GILETS / VESTSTitle:COLLECTION OF 15 FUR GILETS / VESTS Description:Collection of preowned vintage fur vests / gilets/ made of rabbit ,raccoon, lamb, variuous colours … Additional Information:We offer in housSee Sold Price
Sold2021COLLECTION OF 15 FUR GILETS / VESTSDescription: Collection of preowned vintage fur vests / gilets/poncho made of rabbit ,raccon lamb, rabbit, variuous colours … Additional Inforamtion:We offer in house shipping - Fedex shipping = $10See Sold Price
Sold2021COLLECTION OF 12 FUR GILETS / VESTSTitle: COLLECTION OF 12 FUR GILETS / VESTS Dimension: Collection of preowned vintage fur vests / gilets/poncho made of rabbit ,spotted fur , nutria, variuous colours an sizes … Additional InformatioSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Fox Fur VestSleeveless fox fur vest with two hook closure, pockets at the waist. Measurements: armpit to armpit 20", overall length 27". Shipping: In-House shipping available for this lot. Please read the shippinSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage ladies fur vestVintage ladies fur vest, c. 1970's, open vest style, black mink & fully lined, approx. 36"b, 30"lSee Sold Price
Sold2019Exotic 1960's Vintage Striped Fur Vest / Coat - TigerNot sure what type of animal this is. It does not have any tags, but is vintage to the 1950's or 1960's. Five buttons on the front. 22.5" from collar to tail. 18" wide in the middle. The back is a strSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage ladies fur vestVintage ladies fur vest, Circa 1950's/1960's, sleeveless style with hook front closure, silk print lining, 36"b, 32"w, 29"l Provenance: From a New York single owner clothing collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2021(6) Vintage furs, suede, vest, various jackets.Brown vest w/ rope around armpits, total length 25", shoulder to shoulder 15", armpit to armpit 19 1/2".Long suede coat w/ fur trim around the collar, Samuel Robert by Peter Hatsi Androu total lengthSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Faux Fur VestVintage Faux Fur Vest Soft white faux fur with grey tips, unknown maker, approx size L/ XLSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2 Pc) Vintage White Fox Fur Vest W/ Boa ScarfDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) A vintage genuine white fox fur vest with additional matching white fox boa scarf that is further embellished with a pair of beaded decorative trim bands on the ends. The vest hasSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Black Mink Fur VestDESCRIPTION: A vintage black mink fur vest designed with a combination of vertical faux snake skin pieces. Provenance: Estate of Mrs. Dorothy St. Jean. Miami, Florida. CIRCA: 20th Century DIMENSIONS:See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Brown Mink Fur VestDESCRIPTION:A vintage brown mink fur vest designed with four hidden hook eyes closure. Finished with a dark beige silk lining with floral motifs. Provenance: Estate of Mrs. Dorothy St. Jean. Miami, FlSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage White Rabbit Fur VestFrom the Estate of Joyce Dankoff. White Fur Vest, Outerwear Material/Fabric: Rabbit Size: Small Length 27"; Chest 17.5". Imperfections include stains These large and small lots of VINTAGE / USED clothSee Sold Price
Sold2020Andrew Marc Black Fur Vest Sz Large ExcellentAndrew Marc Black Fur Vest Sz Large Excellent condition. Opossum fur. Collar: Leather. Zipper needs to be sewn on one side. Made in Korea. Excellent condition. Opossum fur. Collar: Leather. Zipper neeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jindo Designer Two Tone Let Out Coyote Fur JacketVintage designer Coyote fur vest by Jindo. Features cream and beige colored fur with cream colored collar. Dual front pockets. Measures 31" long, 30" chest, with 9" long opening at the sleeves. JindoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Beautiful Bright Red Sheared Real Fur Vest Coat Mink Beaver Rabbit FoxDescriptionhere is a fun bright red sheared rabbit fur vest, it in excellent condition, no damage at all. Fur is soft & supple. It has a tie closure with black fur poms. Looks like Sheared mink but itSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE BEAVER FUR MITTENSPair of Vintage Beaver Fur Mittens. Excellent Condition.See Sold Price
Oct 22Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage TeleConcepts K.C Beariphone Speaker Phone Plush Bear$1
7 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryAuthentic Fur Coat Fitch Fur Coat Lisal Melbourne$95(4 bids)