Sold2021Set 4 Metal Curtain Rod Ends FinialsLot includes 4 curtain rod finials. Each are white gold toned & have twisted style structures. Each piece measures approx 3.5 inches deep 3 inches wide. Curtain rod ends, curtain rod finials, metal cuSee Sold Price
Sold2016ARTS AND CRAFTS METAL CURTAIN RODS, THREE SETSARTS AND CRAFTS METAL CURTAIN RODS, THREE SETS, each adjustable sheet-iron rod with cast-iron end finials, along with three matching cast-iron center medallion mounts and two pair of cast-iron curtainSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set of 4 Antique Swivel Curtain Rods with Leaf Finialhardware included, see photo'sSee Sold Price
Sold2021Luxury Heavyweight Bronze Curtain RodsFrom Park Avenue Manhattan Estate. Brushed metal Curtain rods , toned Bronze. Thick Curtain Rods with decorative End finials. Each rod measures 70.5 total length, width app 1.25 in. , possibly weigh 2See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot 4 Wooden Columnar Curtain RodsLot of four wooden curtain rods. Columnar construction, affixed with metal brackets, decorative ornamentation at end of columns appears to be crafted from a composite material. Columns are fluted. WeaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair Large Antique Wood Curtain RodsDramatic Pair of antique wood curtain rods with acorn form finials and each having 14 large wood rings. Each rod 84" end to end. Rod 2" diameter, rings 4" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022Set of Three Mahogany Drapery Rods by JL AnthonySet of Three Mahogany Drapery Rods by JL Anthony Used condition, some surface distress/wear Appx 50-1/4"l, 3"w at finial endsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Set 4 WARREN PLATNER Metal Rod Lounge Chairs. MetSet 4 WARREN PLATNER Metal Rod Lounge Chairs. Metal chair frame and base with Green fabric cushion and back rest. All have rubber base.-- Dimensions: H: 29 inches: W: 27.5 inches: D: 23 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold20224 MID CENTURY LUCITE CURTAIN RODS & FINIALSFour (4) Mid Century Lucite Curtain Rods & Ball Finials. 3 measure 51" and 1 measures 49" not including finials. . All finials measure 3". NO IN HOUSE SHIPPING. *******Shipping on this item offered thSee Sold Price
Sold202210Pcs. [2] Sets of 5 Metal Fancy Curtain Rod Holders10Pcs. [2] Sets of 5 Metal Fancy Curtain Rod Holders. Original patina finish. size: 6.25 x 2See Sold Price
Sold2018Set 4 WARREN PLATNER Lounge Chairs. Metal rod fraSet 4 WARREN PLATNER Lounge Chairs. Metal rod frame with upholstered barrel back. -- Dimensions: H: 29.5 inches: W: 27.25 inches: D: 21.25 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold20244 John Ragsdale Gilt Rams Head Curtain Finials4 John Ragsdale Gilt Rams Head Curtain Rod Finials on Wood Rods Finial measures 7 inches x 5 inches x 5 inches, rod measures 52 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2018Set 4 Modernist Barrel Back Lounge Chairs. MetalSet 4 Modernist Barrel Back Lounge Chairs. Metal Rod Chairs with Ebonized Wood Backrests. Yellow Vinyl Seats. -- Dimensions: H: 31 inches: W: 24 inches: D: 16.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2024Set of 4 Cast Metal Round Sconce Backplates or Curtain Tieback Backplates, Gold FinishSet of 4 Cast Metal Round Sconce Backplates or Curtain Tieback Backplates, Gold Finish. size: 1.5 in. x 6 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016Silver Colored Metal Curtain Rods & RingsLot includes 3 Silver Colored Metal Curtain Rods two rods have one side with end cap detail and one Rod has two end cap detail fixtures, two rods measure across in inches 69.5, one Rod measures acrossSee Sold Price
Sold20224 Sets Arts & Crafts Cast Iron Pivoting Curtain RodsFour Pairs / 4 Sets of Antique, Circa 1920, Curtain Rods. Each of the eight arms measures approximately 19" long which swings / pivots on a bracket that would attach to the wall. The bracket has darkSee Sold Price
Sold2020Set 4 Mid Century Modern Molded Plywood Chairs. StackinSet 4 Mid Century Modern Molded Plywood Chairs. Stacking Chairs with Metal Rod Bases. -- Dimensions: H: 32 inches: W: 20.5 inches: D: 20 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2023(4pc) TWO PAIRS CURTAIN ROD ENDSCirca early 20th century, including a pair of acorn-form milk glass curtain ends (l. 7 in.) and a pair of gilt white metal ends with scrolling acanthus en repousse (dia. 5 in.) Provenance: Descent thrSee Sold Price
Sold2018Two Pairs Of Brass Ornate Curtain Rod EndsTwo Pairs Of Brass Ornate Curtain Rod Ends, this curtain rods ends are all in great condition, they feature an ornate base, they are all measured at 7 x 4 inchesSee Sold Price
7 days LeftPlatinum Auction Group64553 David Yurman Lariat Necklace Diamond 925 Silver Square Pendant 3 Chain$200
18 hrs LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsSet of 4 high quality all metal stools with upholstered seats$125
5 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsSet of 4 high quality all metal stools with upholstered seats$125