Sold202114Kt Ladies Cocktail Diamond Ring (2.50cttw)A Ladies 14Kt Yellow Gold Diamond Cocktail ring. The ring has a total of 10 round brilliant diamonds. The diamonds weight approx 2.50cttw. The clarity are VS1-VS2, G-H color. Ring size 9.00. Total weiSee Sold Price
Sold202314KT Ladies Cocktail Diamond RingA ladies 14kt Yellow Gold cockatil diamond ring. The ring has a total of 33 round brilliant diamomds. Diamonds weigh: approx 0.55cttw. Ring size: 9.75. Total weight: 9.80 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202214KT Ladies Cocktail Diamond RingA ladies 14Kt Yellow Gold Cocktail diamond ring. The ring has a total of 15 round brilliant diamonds. Total diamonds weight approx 0.75cttw. Ring size: 11.00 and free sizing is available. Total weightSee Sold Price
Sold202214KT Ladies Cocktail Diamond RingA ladies 14kt Yellow Gold cockatil diamond ring. The ring has a total of 33 round brilliant diamomds. Diamonds weigh: approx 0.55cttw. Ring size: 9.75. Total weight: 9.80 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202314KT Ladies Cocktail Diamond RingA ladies beautiful 14kt Yellow Gold Diamond ring. Ring has round and baguette cut diamonds. Diamonds weight approx 2.00cttw. Ring size:7.00. Total weight: 7.40 grams. #AMSee Sold Price
202114KT Ladies Cocktail Diamond RingA ladies 14kt Yellow Gold cockatil diamond ring. The ring has a total of 33 round brilliant diamomds. Diamonds weigh: approx 0.55cttw. Ring size: 9.75. Total weight: 9.80 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202114KT Ladies Cocktail Diamond RingA ladies 14kt Yellow Gold Cocktail diamond ring. Ring has a total of 20 round diamonds. Diamonds weight approx 0.75cttw. Ring size: 4.50. Total weight 2.10 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202214Kt Diamond Cocktail RingBeautiful 14Kt white gold ladies Cocktail Diamond Ring. The ring is a modern Cocktail ring design. There are a total of 5 round brilliant diamonds set on the ring. The diamonds are VS1-VS2. The diamonSee Sold Price
201914Kt Diamond Cocktail RingBeautiful 14Kt white gold ladies Cocktail Diamond Ring. The ring is a modern Cocktail ring design. There are a total of 5 round brilliant diamonds set on the ring. The diamonds are VS1-VS2. The diamonSee Sold Price
Sold202214KT Ladies Diamond RingA ladies 14kt Yellow Gold cocktail diamond ring. Ring has a total of 5 round brilliant diamonds. Diamonds weight approx 0.20cttw. Total weight: 5.50 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2015ESTATE 14KT WG & 2CT LADIES DIAMOND COCKTAIL RINGSize 6, with about 2 cts of diamonds, ring dates to the 50's, was insured for $7500. total weight 6.2dwt shipping to be $20 plus ins u.s. we will combine shippingSee Sold Price
Sold2015LADIES 14KT DIAMOND COCKTAIL RING. APPROX. 1 TWCTSSHOWING A SOPHISTICATED LADIES DIAMOND COCKTAIL RING, THREE MINE CUT DIAMONDS PLUS 10 SIDE DIAMONDS , APPROX. I CTS TOTAL WEIGHT. RING SIZE 10 . AS FOUND ESTATE CONDITION.PLEASE USE PHOTOS AS PART OFSee Sold Price
Sold201714KT YELLOW GOLD LADIES DIAMOND COCKTAIL RINGSHOWING A 14KT YELLOW GOLD LADIES COCKTAIL RING . RING SIZE 6 1/2 . AS FOUND ESTATE CONDITION.PLEASE USE PHOTOS AS PART OF THE DESCRIPTION. THE ABSENCE OF A CONDITION REPORT DOES NOT GUARANTEE EXCELLESee Sold Price
Sold2016ESTATE 14KT YG & 1CT LADIES DIAMOND COCKTAIL RINGWith round and baguette diamonds, size 7, with a total weight of 5.3 grams. in excellent condition, shipping $20 u.s. plus insSee Sold Price
Sold2016LADIES 14KT YG AND 1CT COCKTAIL DIAMOND RINGWith round and baguette diamonds, size 8, with a total weight of 4.3 grams. in excellent condition, shipping $20 u.s. plus insSee Sold Price
Sold202114K 3.20 CTW DIAMOND COCKTAIL RINGA 14KT white gold ladies diamond cocktail ring with a center round .40 carat diamond that is surrounded by a total of 14 round brilliant diamonds. It is a size 4 1/2.See Sold Price
Sold2018ESTATE 14KT GOLD & DIAMOND LADIES COCKTAIL RINGSize 8. With approx. 1ct of round brilliant cut diamonds and baguettes. Total weight: 6.3 grams. Shipping U.S. is $20 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold201614kt Diamond and Ruby Ring14kt ladies diamond & ruby cocktail ring, size 7 1/2, 5 grams, 13 diamonds and 8 rubiesSee Sold Price
Sold2016LADIES 14KT GOLD, PERIDOT & DIAMOND COCKTAIL RINGLadies 14kt yellow gold peridot and diamond cocktail ring, comprising: (1) marquise cut peridot stone, approx. 14mm x 7mm; (26) 0.005ct round cut diamonds, presented in a foliate mount, marked on bandSee Sold Price
Sold2017ESTATE 14KT GOLD OPAL DIAMOND LADIES COCKTAIL RINGSize 6 1/2. Crafted with ten beautiful oval cut opals clustered together. Accented with approx..15cts of round cut diamonds. From a Palm Beach estate. Total weight: 12.9 grams. Shipping $20 plus insurSee Sold Price
Sold2016LADIES 14KT YELLOW GOLD DIAMOND COCKTAIL RINGLadies 14kt Yellow Gold cocktail ring set with approx. 1.00ct of Round Brilliant Cut Diamonds. Stunning classic design. Marked with maker's hallmark and 14KT. Ring size 5 1/2. Weighs approx. 4.0 gramsSee Sold Price
19 hrs LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC 1.57ct Fancy Dark Yellowish Brown CENTER Diamond 14K White Gold Ring (2.31ctw Diamonds) GIA$3,300
Oct 20Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC 1.57ct Fancy Dark Yellowish Brown CENTER Diamond 14K White Gold Ring (2.31ctw Diamonds) GIA$3,300
1 day LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers1.57 ctw Fancy Dark Yellowish Brown CENTER Diamond 14K White Gold Ring (2.31 ctw$1