Sold2022Vintage Utica Club Light Up Advertising Beer Mug SignWorking condition, measures 19.75x15in.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE DRINK UTICA CLUB BEER ADVERTISING SIGNVintage 1950's Drink Utica Club Pilsener Beer Store Advertising Sign. Embossed Tin Metal with Vibrant Graphics. 11.50" x 23 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Blatz Advertising Cardboard Beer SignTake Home, New Old Stock, 28 x 18 inches, Dated 1979See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Falstaff Sunset Advertising Cardboard Beer SignFeaturing Ducks, Hunters, and Dog. 30 x 20 1/2 inches, Belleville IllinoisSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Utica Club Beer Advertising ItemsVintage Utica Club Beer Advertising Items -Approx. 15.5 x 12.5 - Some of these items are fragile and/or large. Cost for shipping may be higher than anticipated through our in-house shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Komis Club Advertising Cardboard String Hanger SignCirca 1920s, Kurth Brewing, Columbus, WI. 7 x 9 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Country Club Malt Liquor Advertising Beer Signplastic, measures 12 x 12 x 3 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Utica Club Pilsner Beer Advertising Metal BeerUtica End Brewing Co. Utica New York, 12 inches roundSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Bass Ale Advertising Tin on Cardboard Beer Sign19 x 13 inches, Uncommon Sign from Bass out of England, Circa 1930s, Bass Brewing EnglandSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Canadian Club Cigars Cardboard Advertising SignOld Canadian Club Cigars Cardboard Advertising Poster Sign. 21" x 14"See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot Of 3 Cardboard Beer SignSS cardboard, have above average-fair color, show wear, discoloration, paper loss, and some damage, Lucky Lager, Schlitz, & Utica Club Beer/Ale, display well, all 3 are easel backs and the Schlitz looSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Gettelman Beer Cardboard Advertising Signsome parts torn & creasing, 22X13.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Old Reading Beer Advertising Cardboard SignFramed, Featuring a Family Get Together, Dated 1946, 33 1/2 x 26 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Chesterfield Ale Tin On Cardboard Advertising Beer Signmeasures 9 x 13 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Grain Belt Beer Advertising Cardboard SignStan Albert Fishing. tearing around frame, 2 small holes in middle. measures 32 x 25 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Hofbrauhaus München Cardboard Beer Advertising Signmeasures 13 1/2 x 9 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Reading Beer Advertising Cardboard Sign.$25
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Signs.$50(1 bid)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Lebanon Valley Brewing Co. Advertising Items.$50(1 bid)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Bavarian Beer Advertising Signs.$25(1 bid)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Koehler Beer Tin Advertising Store Hours Sign.$25
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage E & O Pilsener Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Sign.$25
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Reading Beer Tin Advertising Thermometer.$50
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupThree Vintage Brewery Advertising Signs.$25
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker Old Bohemian Beer Cardboard Advertising Sign.$50(1 bid)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker Old Bohemian Beer Cardboard Advertising Sign.$50(1 bid)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker Old Bohemian Beer Cardboard Advertising Sign.$50(1 bid)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker Old Bohemian Beer Cardboard Advertising Sign.$50(1 bid)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Esslinger Beer Cardboard and Tin Sign.$70(2 bids)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Gretz Bock Beer Cardboard Advertising Poster.$70(2 bids)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Acme Englishtown Ale Cardboard Advertising Sign.$50
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage 1978 Lowenbrau Neon Beer Advertising Sign$170
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Graupner's Beer Self-Framed Advertising Sign.$80(4 bids)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage 1956 Esslinger Beer Metal Advertising Sign.$70(3 bids)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Senate Beer Lithograph Cardboard Trolley Sign.$50
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Premium Beer Tin Advertising Sign.$100
Oct 05Matthew Bullock AuctioneersVintage Safe-T Cones Illinois Baking Co. Chicago Illinois Advertising Cardboard Easel Sign$20(2 bids)