Sold2022Lot of 10 Vintage Porcelain Cups & Saucers SetLot of 10 vintage porcelain cups & saucers set. Shelley, Minton's, Paragon.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 10 Vintage Porcelain Cups & Saucers SetLot of 10 vintage porcelain cups & saucers set that consists of the following brands: Bradford's, Ansley, Rosina, EB, Hammersley, Narcissus Bell.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 8 Vintage Porcelain Cups & SaucersLot of 8 vintage porcelain cups & saucers. Bradford's, Paragon, D&C, Rucni Malba (Luxus), MZ, Limoges.See Sold Price
Sold2022Large Group Vintage Porcelain Cups & SaucersA large group of delicate vintage porcelain tableware, including tea cups, saucers, tea pots, jars, bowls and plates. 10inch L, 8inch W (largest).See Sold Price
Sold2016Antique & Vintage Porcelain Cups & SaucersCollection of Antique & Vintage Porcelain. Serving items, cups / saucers, teapot, etc. Widest measures 11 inches in height.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Porcelain Cups and Saucers SetGrouping of Three Vintage Porcelain Cups and Saucers Sets. Makers include: Victoria Austria, Royal Crown Derby, and Dresden. Tallest cup measures 3-3/4" x 3-5/8" (w/handle). Estimate: $50.00 - $150.00See Sold Price
Sold2018Pair CAULDON Porcelain Cups w SaucersCAULDON Tea cup and plate set, pair of cups saucers, hand painted porcelian, . Set includes two tea cups and two plates. Painted gold, blue, cream and white tones. Bottom reads “Colman Collamore andSee Sold Price
Sold2015SET OF TWELVE CAULDON PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERSEnglish. 20th Century. Each with pink shoulder. (120/240)See Sold Price
Sold2023Three Vintage Porcelain Cup and Saucer SetGrouping of Three Vintage Porcelain Cup and Saucer Set to Include English Imari, Royal Worcester, and Coalport. Largest cup measures 2-5/8" x 2-3/4" diameter rim. Condition: Imari set has some rubbingSee Sold Price
Sold202316 vintage porcelain cups and saucers16 vintage porcelain cups and saucers, mostly Royal AlbertSee Sold Price
Sold2024Collection of Vintage Porcelain Tea Cups & Saucersalso cream and sugars approx. 28 piecesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Porcelain Demitasse Cup Saucer Alboth & KaiserVintage Porcelain Demitasse Cup Saucer Alboth & Kaiser Alka Kunst Bavaria Cup is about 3 3/16 x 2 1/2 x 2 1/4 inches tall; saucer is approximately 4 3/8 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Porcelain Floral Cup & Saucer, GermanyVintage, possibly antique floral porcelain cut and saucer. Trademarked to underside with crest. Made in Germany. Surface wear consistent with exposure. Hairline cracks and chipping observed. Cup measuSee Sold Price
Sold2024(29 Pc) Antique & Vintage Porcelain Tea Cups / Saucer Assorted CollectionDESCRIPTION: (29 Pc) Antique and vintage porcelain tea cups and saucer plates assorted collection with varied patterns. Includes the following marks: Coalport, Derby, Dresden, Wedgwood, Kovenhvns, CFHSee Sold Price
SoldLot of Vintage Cup and Saucer SetsLot of Three Vintage Porcelain Cup and Saucer Sets. One is marked Balmoral china England on the base. Largest Cup measures 2-3/4" x 3-1/4". Largest under plate measures 7-1/4". Condition: Good ConditiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Table Porcelain WareLarge lot of vintage porcelain tea cups, saucers, serving plates. A few are matched tea cups and saucers, or a set of plates or saucers. A few have a chip or glaze discoloration. All hand painted. SomSee Sold Price
Sold20243 Vintage Schumann Porcelain Serverware, BavariaVintage Schumann Porcelain cup, saucer and plate with gold toned floral design. Made in Bavaria. Plate measures 8 in diameter. Some surface wear consistent with age, and use. Some chipping present. PrSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR OF VINTAGE GERMAN PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERSA pair of vintage white porcelain tea sets of cups and saucers. The first: German Bavarian PM and M porcelain cup and saucer; the exterior of the cup is hand painted with a landscape and gilded; and tSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Austrian Garland Porcelain Cup Saucer Set LotVintage Austrian Garland Porcelain Cup Saucer Set Lot of 6 Cups are approximately 4 1/8 x 3 9/16 x 2 1/4 inches; saucers are 5 13/16 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2017TEN CAULDON WARE PORCELAIN BOUILLON CUPS & SAUCERSCirca 1900. With factory marks on the underside. The cups with double handles, the saucers with a scalloped edge, both with floral sprigs and gilt highlights. Diameter of cups 5 ¾”. Diameter of sauSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Royal Vienna Porcelain Cup & SaucerThis varities vintage Royal Cup & Saucer set are identified by Gold rim decoration, The inside is brightly gilded, with a white bottom accented by another beautiful gilt pattern. The saucer has a darkSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Pirkenhammer Czech Porcelain Cup & Saucer SetsThese gorgeous porcelain pieces are from Pirkenhammer porcelain factory in Czechoslovakia. This pattern is called Patricia with a burgundy background and wonderful lace transfer design over the top. TSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Imari Porcelain Tea Cup & SaucerVintage possibly antique tea cup and Saucer Imari porcelain, pottery,ceramic, traditional color tones deep blue rusty orange red and gold floral detail, saucer measures app 5.5 inches cup ht app 2.5 iSee Sold Price
Sold2021PAIRS OF VINTAGE PORCELAIN TEA CUPS WITH SAUCERSTwo pairs of two antique porcelain cups with saucers. The blue with gold borders are made in Limoges, France for Ralph Lauren. The other pair is decorated with nature motifs, guilt and numbered 6905.See Sold Price
Sep 27Mynt AuctionsVintage Porsgrund Porcelain Tea Cup And Saucer Set - 4 Pieces with Blue Floral Pattern$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsVintage Japanese Miniature Porcelain Tea Set with Blue Birds and Pink Flowers$10
Oct 13Taylor & HarrisCrown Staffordshire England Porcelain Demitasse Coffee Set for 9 Black Victoria$250
Sep 30Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery12pc Porcelain Demitasse Set - 6 Cups & 6 Saucers - Casa Elite Home Collection - M. Valenti - Italy$1
5 days LeftJasper52Vintage ROSENTHAL Bjorn RHAPSODY Romance Coffee Tea Cup Saucer Set Blue Germany$15