Sold202118K Yellow and White Gold Necklace, by Jennie Perl, the18K Yellow and White Gold Necklace, by Jennie Perl, the flat flexible links with seven white gold central double teardrop diamond mounted links, the larger drop with eight small 3 point diamonds, theSee Sold Price
Sold2022Karl Perl (Austrian, 1876-1965)Karl Perl (Austrian, 1876-1965) Amazon bronze signed and monogrammed on base Height 17 1/4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2019Brillant-Armband GG 750/000 mit 8 Brillanten, zus. 0,56Brillant-Armband GG 750/000 mit 8 Brillanten, zus. 0,56 ct TW/VVS-VS, Kastenschließe mit 2 SI-Achten, B. 18 - 10 mm, L. 17,2 cm, 56,4 g English: Brillant bracelet GG 750/000 with 8 brilliant-cutSee Sold Price
Sold2021Russian antique gold enamel Perl ring, Stamped 56 andRussian antique gold enamel Perl ring, Stamped 56 and maker markSee Sold Price
Sold2021Russian Empire gold diamond flower Perl onyx broochRussian Empire gold diamond flower Perl onyx broochSee Sold Price
Sold2023Carl Perl, (Austrian, 1876-1965) Bronze Miniature Plaque, Pied Piper H 2'' W 2.7''Carl Perl, (Austrian, 1876-1965) Bronze Miniature Plaque, Pied Piper H 2'' W 2.7'' | Frame 8" x 9". Provenance: From the Estate of Leon Zielinski.See Sold Price
Sold2024FREDERICK M PERL (1890-1963, Germany) Abstract, California ArtistSize 31 x 23.5 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Sterling Silver Bracelet w/ Mother of PerlLarge Vintage Native American Cuff Bracelet with Mother of Pearl. 2 1/2" x 2" x 2".See Sold Price
Sold2023Riptide UC-11NS Concert Ukulele w/ Mother of PerlThe Riptide UC-11NS Concert Ukulele with Mother of Pearl Trim is a harmonious blend of visual sophistication and melodious charm. Meticulously crafted with precision, this concert-sized ukulele offersSee Sold Price
Sold2024Karl Perl (Austrian, 1876-1965) Sleeping Beauty Bronze PlaqueDESCRIPTION: Antique bronze plaque by Karl Perl depicting a scene from the fairy tale "Dornroschen" or Sleeping Beauty in low relief. "Karl Perl" at lower right. CIRCA: Early 20th Century ORIGIN: AustSee Sold Price
Sold2020World War II - Remember Perl Harbor Commemorative CoinWorld War II - Remember Perl Harbor Commemorative Coin American Mint ProofSee Sold Price
Sold2020FREDERICK M PERL (1890-1963, NY) BayvilleOil on canvas 24 x 28 in., 27 1/2 x 21 1/2 in. (framed).Frederick Perl was born in Germany March 6, 1890 and died in Santa Barbara, CA March 5 1963.He earned a Masters degree in architecture at the prSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ann Perl Folk Art Winter Scene with Dogsled O/BSigned LR; possibly dated, obscured by frame. Hand painted wood frame. 11.5"H x 15.5 framed 15.5 x 19.5 GSCH9066 JPSee Sold Price
Sold2015PERL MUNTH ZOLTONA (?) MID CENTURY ABSTRACT ACRYLICPERL MUNTH ZOLTONA (?) MID CENTURY ABSTRACT ACRYLIC WITH FIGURES PAINTING MEASURE 14" X19 1/2" SIGNED LOWER RIGHT BOTTOM CENTER OF PAINTING WRITING IS PICTUREDSee Sold Price
Sold2024Venezia by Henry PerlVenezia by Henry Perl, 1st edition, 1894, published by Sampson, Low, Marston & Co., London; red cloth covers, gilt edge pages, 13" x 10". [D] CONDITION: Cloth off of spine but is includes: wear to boaSee Sold Price
Sold2022World War II - Remember Perl Harbor Commemorative Coin American Mint ProofWorld War II - Remember Perl Harbor Commemorative Coin American Mint ProofSee Sold Price
Sold2023OTTO PERL Custom Houndstooth Sport CoatOtto PERL custom tailored houndstooth sport coat. Material feels like wool. Measures approx. 24 inches across chest. Gently worn. Otto Perl, Otto Perl sport coat, mens designer sport jacket, mens desiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Carl Zimmermann(1864 Halberstadt - 1930 Goslar) Hirschrudel im Harz Lebendig geschildertes, repräsentatives Werk des bekannten Jagdmalers, der mit Vorliebe Rotwild darstellte. Öl/Lwd.; L. u. sign.; 70 cm x 100 cm.See Sold Price
5 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyFrederick M Perl Germany California 1890 - 1963 Oil Painting Abstract 1956$250
6 days LeftWilliam Smith AuctionsROBERTO COIN ”PERL L'AMORE” DIAMOND DROP NECKLACE.$200(2 bids)