Sold2021A DHARMA CONCH IMPLEMENT FOR RITE.Dharma Conch Implement with Silver Surround, for Rite.See Sold Price
Sold2022A TIBETAN CONCH IMPLEMENT FOR RITE.Tibetan Conch Implement for Rite, with Dragon Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A TIBETAN CAST IRON DHARMA IMPLEMENT FOR RITE.Tibetan Cast Iron Dharma Implement for Rite.See Sold Price
Sold2022A SET OF CONCH IMPLEMENT FOR RITE,A Set of Conch Implement for Rite, with Gilt Bronze Surround.See Sold Price
Sold2022A SET OF GILT BRONZE IMPLEMENTS FOR RITE.A Set of Tibetan Gilt Bronze Dharma Implements, for Rite.See Sold Price
Sold2021A CONCH IMPLEMENT FOR BUDDHIST RITEConch Implement for Buddhist Rite, Carved Kalacakra Buddha Design, Ming Dyn. Provenance: From the collection of residents of the Tibetan areas. This lot was acquired during the "Chinese Cultural RevolSee Sold Price
Sold2022A CONCH IMPLEMENT FOR BUDDHIST RITE.Conch Implement for Buddhist Rite, with Silver Surround and Dragon Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A DHARMA IMPLEMENT PAINTING BY ZHANG DAQIAN.Dharma Rite Implement Painting on Silk, Hand Painted by Zhang Daqian.See Sold Price
Sold2022A BRONZE DHARMA IMPLEMENT VAJRA "JUE" FOR RITE.Bronze Dharma Implement Vajra "Jue" for Rite.See Sold Price
Sold2022AN AGALWOOD IMPLEMENT VAJRA "JUE" FOR RITE.Agalwood Dharma Implement Vajra "Jue" for Rite, with Carved Hayagriva Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CAST IRON DHARMA IMPLEMENT VAJRA "JUE".Cast Iron Dharma Implement Vajra "Jue" for Rite.See Sold Price
Sold2022A TIBETAN BRONZE VAJRA PESTLE FOR RITE.Tibetan Bronze Dharma Implement Vajra Pestle for Rite.See Sold Price
Sold2021A COPPER IMPLEMENT VAJRA PESTLE FOR RITE.Copper Dharma Implement Vajra Pestle for Rite.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CATARINITE IMPLEMENT VAJRA PESTLE FOR RITE.Catarinite Dharma Implement Vajra Pestle for Rite.See Sold Price
Sold2023A CATARINITE IMPLEMENT VAJRA PESTLE FOR RITE.Catarinite Dharma Implement Vajra Pestle for Rite.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CAST IRON IMPLEMENT VAJRA PESTLE FOR RITE.Cast Iron Dharma Implement Vajra Pestle for Rite.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CONCH IMPLEMENT WITH GREEN TARA DESIGN.Conch Implement with Carved Green Tara Design, for Rite.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CONCH IMPLEMENT WITH CARVED SAKYAMUNI DESIGN.Conch Implement with Carved Sakyamuni Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CONCH IMPLEMENT WITH WATER MAMMON DESIGN.Conch Implement with Carved Water Mammon Buddha Design.See Sold Price
3 days LeftHans AuctionPure natural right-handed conch shell Tibetan craft high relief carving "Yellow God of Wealth"£300
Oct 05North American Artifact Auctions10 3/8" Tibetan Silver Ritual Conch Shell Sankha Hand Carved$35(4 bids)
Oct 05North American Artifact Auctions19th Century or Older Tibetan Sterling Silver Ritual Conch Shell Sankha - 8 1/2"$10(1 bid)
Featured18 hrs LeftJasper5236" Large Size Gautam Buddha Preaching His Dharma In Brass | Handmade | Made In India$1,400
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncGorgeous MURANO Art Glass Multi Color Conch Seashell$30(3 bids)
5 days LeftState Line Auctions & Estate ServicesLithograph, "Rite of Spring" Pencil Signed 1968 22" x 29.5"$30