Sold2018Vintage Ladies Mink Stole Full Body PeltLadies vintage mink full body pelt stole. It has five animals total, with acceptable damage for its age. It is a natural russet brown with full pelt from head to tail. It has part of the magnetic\plasSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE LADY'S SAKOWITZ MINK FUR STOLE WRAPVintage lady's mink fur stole wrap, retailed by Sakowitz, Houston, Texas, brown silk satin lining with embroidered personalization, retaining original tag, shoulder to shoulder: approx 22"l, shoulderSee Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE LADIES SAKOWITZ MINK FUR STOLE WRAPVintage ladies mink fur stole wrap, retailed by Sakowitz Houston, having two exterior pockets, silk lining with personalized monogram to interior, retaining maker's tag, some areas of lining separatedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Tourmaline Mink StoleA vintage lady's tourmaline mink stole, Thomas McElroy Fur collection, LS Ayres labelSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Mink Stole, Ladies Fur FashionStole is brown toned & mink. Piece is possibly handmade. Stole measures approx 60 inches long 20 inches wide. 6 Luxury fur stole, mink stole, ladies vintage fashion, vintage mink stole, Estate wear, lSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE LADIES BLACK MINK COAT & FOX FUR STOLEVintage ladies' short length Black Mink fur coat by Bella Furs, in medium size. Along with a matching 58" length Black Fox fur stole with zippered closure. Will not ship, we can refer local shippers.See Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage 1940s Saks Fifth Avenue Blonde Mink StoleSaks Fifth Avenue (American, founded 1924). A vintage blonde mink ladies stole with wide shawl collar lined in silk and slash pockets to either tapering draped end, with silk lining embroidered "AimeeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Mink Fur Stole and Stone Marten Vintage LadiesVintage Ladies Fur Fashion, Stone Marten Boas of connecting full bodied minks, Shawl Cape Boa Wrap Bolero Vintage Genuine Mink Fur , lunaraine Stole, full lining possibly satin lining with hummingbirdSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Mink Fur Stole and Stone MartenVintage Ladies Fur Fashion, Stone Marten Boas of connecting full bodied minks, Shawl Cape Boa Wrap Bolero Vintage Genuine Mink Fur , lunaraine Stole, full lining possibly satin lining with hummingbirdSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Silk Lined Dark Brown Mink Stole / WrapVintage Silk Lined Dark Brown Mink Stole / Wrap. Ladies fur shawl.See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Silk Lined Light Brown Mink Stole / WrapVintage Silk Lined Light Brown Mink Stole / Wrap. Ladies fur shawl.See Sold Price
Sold2024Ladies' Mink Stole Natural Dark Fur CapeLadies' mink stole natural dark fur cape, unmarked, glossy supple wrap with hook and eye closures. Approx. flat measurements: shoulder 18", sleeve 18", total length 37". Provenance: From the Estate ofSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Lady's Mink JacketVintage Lady's Mink Jacket , "Goudchaux's / Baton Rouge" label, notched collar, 4 buttons, slit pockets, silk lined, l. 32 1/2 in., size (approx.) 2 to 4.See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Ladies' Mink CoatVintage ladies' full length mink coat, 5" in length. Monogrammed JHM on inside right of coat. Davison's. Size is not marked, approx.10-12 medium.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Mink Stole / CapeletVintage grey mink stole / capelet. Collarless stole with side snap closure, 3/4 length sleeves, large fur button accents and silk lined (BURR1803)[KR] Dimensions: Size Small (6-8) Provenance: PropertySee Sold Price
Sold2017A Lady's Mink Stole and Two Tone Mink JacketDark brown mink stole from J. Allan silk lined and a two tone mink jacket with a dark brown collar and a beige bodice with beige buttons, sz medium, both silk linedSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Lady's Mink Stole & Chinchilla CoatAuburn colored mink caplet by Hutzler's of Baltimore, silk lined with embroidered flowers, monogram, size small and a brown hombre chinchilla 3/4 length, traditional cut, by The Miller Brothers of BalSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Ladies Mink OvercoatVintage ladies Brown Mink Overcoat, 44 in drop from collar to hem, 26 in sleeves, pelts in good condition, interior is blue silk has wear, retail label Bleiweis-Singer Furs, NY, includes a leather belSee Sold Price
2015LADY'S MINK STOLE & FOX COLLARS, THREE PIECESLADY'S MINK STOLE & FOX COLLARS, THREE PIECES:Including brown mink stole, labeled: Nagler's Furs, Ann Arbor, Michigan, H. 31" x 29"; together with two fox fur collars, L. 28"-36".See Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE MINK STOLEChampagne colored mink stole. Jones of West Virginia Furriers label. Lined with inside pockets.See Sold Price
16 hrs LeftJasper52Vintage Wood Mink Fur Stole Hanger Company Display Wall Art Primitive Farmhouse Country Decor$65
16 hrs LeftJasper52Antique Primitive Original Wire Hanger Mink Fur Stole Custom Store Display Wall Art$65
4 days LeftLink Auction GalleriesLady's Vintage Autumn Haze Mink Jacket Retailed by Bressmer's, Springfield, IL$100
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersLADYS 14Kt GOLD OMEGA STATEMENT WATCH, 27.1 Grams 1950'S A nice vintage LADYS 14kt Yellow Gold$35(3 bids)
Oct 07Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryBrown Vintage Mink by Hoeber and Malkowsky Moers$2(2 bids)