Sold2022HERMES COLLIER CHIEN CUFF BRACELET PALLADIUM HARDWARE Hermes Jaune de Naples Swift and OsierHERMES COLLIER CHIEN CUFF BRACELET PALLADIUM HARDWARE Hermes Jaune de Naples Swift and Osier Wicker Medor Picnic CDC Collier de Chien Cuff Palladium Hardware, 2021 DETAILS: This bracelet is size T2See Sold Price
Sold2016Hermes Collier de Chien Maroon Leather PalladiumMETAL: palladium plated base metal, leather. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet length 8", and it could be adjust to smaller size. Bracelet is 40mm wide. MARKED: Hermes Paris Made in France . WEIGHT: 97.0 grSee Sold Price
Sold2017Hermes Matte Orange Poppy Alligator Collier de CHermes Matte Orange Poppy Alligator Collier de Chien Bracelet with Palladium HardwareT,See Sold Price
Sold2016Hermes Collier de Chien Alligator Leather Wide BraceletMETAL: Palladium plated metal. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 8 1/4" long, 40mm wide, size adjustable. MARKED: HERMES PARIS Made in France. WEIGHT: 101.5 grams. Gemstones have not been graded for coloSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Birkin 25 Bag, Ombre Lizard Exotic, PalladiumHermes Birkin 25 bag in Ombre Lizard, one of the rarest and most sought after Hermes bags! Breathtakingly beautiful, this remarkable bag is now the rarest of skins. Its exquisite markings are only enhSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collier platine à maille forçat serti de diamants taille brillant et retenant 2 diamantsLa fondation Horovitz a pour objectif d’accompagner les talents dans l’industrie de la joaillerie et de soutenir la formation continue en ce domaine. Elle est créée en 2020 pourSee Sold Price
Sold2022COLLIER DE DIAMANTSréalisé avec un motif à festons et noeuds stylisés ornés de diamants taille poire et taille ancienne, le revers du collier d'une époquSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collier années 1940-50 or 585 et platine composé d'un rang de cabochons de rubis avecLa fondation Horovitz a pour objectif d’accompagner les talents dans l’industrie de la joaillerie et de soutenir la formation continue en ce domaine. Elle est créée en 2020 pourSee Sold Price
Sold2022COLLIER EN OR, ÉMERAUDES ET DIAMANTSréalisé en mailles grains de riz et une rangée de diamants, au centre stylisé d'une fleur sertie d'une émeraude octogonale pesant environ 7,00 ctSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Endless Road HAC Birkin Bag Togo with Swift and Clemence with Palladium Hardware 50Hermes Endless Road HAC Birkin Bag Togo with Swift and Clemence with Palladium Hardware 50 Exterior Color: Blue, Multicolor Interior Color: Blue Exterior Material: Leather Interior Material: Leather HSee Sold Price
Sold2021SUZANNE BELPERRON, PALLADIUM, YELLOW GOLD AND SAPPHIRESUZANNE BELPERRON, PALLADIUM, YELLOW GOLD AND SAPPHIRE 'STEPPED MODEL' RING Consisting of three concentric palladium bands containing five oval and cushion mixed cut sapphires, with yellow gold interiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès Birkin Black Togo 40 Leather Handbag, with palladiumHERMÈS BIRKIN BLACK TOGO 40 LEATHER HANDBAGwith palladium hardware; includes lock, 2 keys, and clochette; minor wear to corners at base, and minor scratches on hardware10.5 x 15.7 x 8.0 in —See Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Kelly Handbag Anemone Evercolor with Palladium Hardware 28Hermes Kelly Handbag Anemone Evercolor with Palladium Hardware 28 Hermes Color: Anemone Hermes Color: Anemone Exterior Color: Purple Interior Color: Purple Exterior Material: Leather Interior MateSee Sold Price
Sold2021Palladium Star Sapphire and Diamond RingCeylon cabochon blue star oval sapphire 18.6 mm x 15.7 mm x 11.87 mm surrounded by diamonds 8.7 dwt gross, ring size 6 1/2 with American Gemological Laboratories reportSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Birkin Handbag Cyclamen Chevre Mysore with Palladium Hardware 30Hermes Birkin Handbag Cyclamen Chevre Mysore with Palladium Hardware 30. Condition: Great. Light creasing and minor scuffs on exterior, wear on top flap and side opening wax edges. Light cracking on hSee Sold Price
Sold2022Henri Matisse (1869-1954): Jeune femme, la cordelière de son peignoir en collierHenri Matisse (1869-1954): Jeune femme, la cordelière de son peignoir en collier Etching in black on Arches, 1929, signed and numbered 13/25 in pencil. 11 1/4 x 15 1/8 in. (sheet), 25 1/2 x 27 1/See Sold Price
Sold2022Collier 2 ors 750 composé d'une succession de feuilles de lierre serties de diamants tailleCollier 2 ors 750 composé d'une succession de feuilles de lierre serties de diamants taille brillant (total env. 9.4 cts), long. 39 cm, 183gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Kelly Handbag Grey Clemence with Palladium Hardware 35Hermes Kelly Handbag Grey Clemence with Palladium Hardware 35 Hermes Color: Graphite Hermes Color: Graphite Exterior Color: Gray Interior Color: Gray Exterior Material: Leather Interior Material:See Sold Price
Sold2022COLLIER EN PLATINE, PERLES FINES ET DIAMANTScomposé de quatre rangs de perles fines de diam. de 2,78 à 6,97 mm. environ, les fermoirs en forme de «X» sertis de diamants taille huit huit, accompagnSee Sold Price
Sold2022Piaget, ensemble composé d'un collier et d'un bracelet pouvant former sautoir or 750 alternantPiaget, ensemble composé d'un collier et d'un bracelet pouvant former sautoir or 750 alternant des maillons godronnés et d'autres pavés de diamants taille brillant, signés, numSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Birkin Handbag Rouge Vif Buffalo Skipper with Palladium Hardware 35 RedHermes Birkin Handbag Rouge Vif Buffalo Skipper with Palladium Hardware 35 Red. Condition: Good. Loose turnlock. Loss of shape near base, wear on exterior and in interior. Moderate wear and darkeningSee Sold Price
Sold2020COLLIER 'CHOPARD - HAPPY DIAMONDS' Gelbgold. L. 39 cm,COLLIER 'CHOPARD - HAPPY DIAMONDS' Gelbgold. L. 39 cm, Ges.-Gew. ca. 114,9 g. Gest. 18 K, schweizer Kontrollstempel, nummeriert. Backsteinband, Herz besetzt mit 78 Brillanten sowie fünf beweglichSee Sold Price
Sold2022COLLIER EN OR, PROBABLEMENT INDIENentièrement réalisé avec des motifs de plumes et des volutes en or Poids 281 g environ, longueur 38 cm environ A GOLD NECKLACE, PROBABLY INDIANSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ladies 3.49ct TW Diamond, Palladium & Cultured Akoya Pearl (6.5mm-7.5mm) Triple-strand Necklace, LLadies 3.49ct TW Diamond, Palladium & Cultured Akoya Pearl (6.5mm-7.5mm) Triple-strand Necklace, L 14" 78g | the necklace consists of three strands of cultured Akoya pearls in varying lengths (L 14",See Sold Price
4 days LeftBlackstone Valley Auctions & Estates LLC14K Gold Grosse Braided Collier Necklace$450(2 bids)
Oct 11Harrington's Auctioneers & AppraisersAlan Caswell Collier, OSA, RCA, Canadian (1911-1990)CA$1,800
Oct 06Stanford AuctioneersMARIE LAURENCIN - Femme au collier de perles - Watercolor and crayon drawing on paper$4,000
Oct 03Weatherham Estate TreasuresOriginal 28" X 20" Acrylic Of Musgravetown NewFoundland Inspired By Alan Caswell Collier, O.S.A,$600