Sold202414k Italian Chain Necklace14k yellow Gold Necklace, featuring three hollow chain strands. Stamped: "ITALY 14K". Total weight: 14.0 grams. Total length: 17 inches.See Sold Price
Sold201914k Gold Jewelry - Necklaces + BraceletMatching white and yellow gold braided necklace and bracelet set, both marked 585, Italy, and maker's mark. Along with yellow braided necklace, marked 14k, Italy. 30.2 grams. Dimensions: Both necklaceSee Sold Price
Sold2021Italian 14K Yellow Gold Cable Chain NecklaceVintage Italian 14K yellow gold hollow cable style chain necklace with spring clasp, marked: "14K / Italy / UNO-A-ERRE / 585." 30" L x 0.25" W. Approx: 14.5 dwt.See Sold Price
SoldYELLOW GOLD NECKLACEYELLOW GOLD NECKLACE Zig-zag braided chain measuring approximately 11.00 mm wide with box clasp and figure-eight safety latch. 14 karat yellow gold. 17 inches long. Stamp: 14K ITALY Gross weight: 32.9See Sold Price
Sold202114K Gold Chain NecklaceBraided yellow gold marked on clasp 14K Italy Vier 11 ½" long, total weight 6.1g; 3.9 dwt. Condition Fine.See Sold Price
Sold2022A 14K Yellow Gold Necklace with DiamondA 14K Yellow Gold Necklace with Diamond A braided 14K yellow gold necklace, with a bezel-set old European-cut diamond in a yellow gold slide pendant, made in Italy. Diamond is near colorless (G - J),See Sold Price
Sold2021TWO-TONE "S" LINK BRAIDED NECKLACE AND BRACELET.Italian, late 20th century. Yellow and white gold braided "S" link necklace and bracelet. Necklace with box clasp stamped "Italy 585", approx. 15"l. Bracelet stamped "14K Italy", approx. 7.25". TotalSee Sold Price
Sold2019Italian 14K Yellow Gold Chain Necklace; 50.2GItalian 14K Yellow Gold Hollow Chain Necklace with closure marked "Italy / 14Kt" and with safety catch. Total weight 50.2 grams. Good condition with light age related wear to gold. Length 14 3/4 incheSee Sold Price
Sold202314kt. Ouroboros Snake Necklacecircular woven hollow chain, 4.3 mm diameter, marked "14k ITALY', 14kt. yellow gold, high polish, 21 in. from head to tail, the head forms the adjustable, 21 grams Provenance: Southern Institution NotSee Sold Price
Sold2024Italian 14K Yellow Gold & Crystal NecklaceThis necklace has a light braided gold chain with a series of cut gemstones braided into the chain. The necklace is marked on the clasp "Italy" "14KT", measures 18" longWeight: 5.8 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold2017THREE LONG ITALIAN YELLOW GOLD CHAIN NECKLACESThe 18k gold necklaces includes one with oval links and one with hollow formed link stations; A 14k gold link with four knotted rows of 6.8 mm saltwater cultured pearls. Struck Italy and with maker'sSee Sold Price
Sold202214k Yellow Gold 21.9g Hollow UnoAErre 6mm Figaro Link Chain Necklace Italy 24"Condition: Excellent Condition, Professionally Cleaned and Polished Metal: 14k Gold (Marked, and Professionally Tested) Weight: 21.9g Length: 24 Inches Width: 6mm Closure: Lobster Claw Markings: "See Sold Price
Sold202314K Multi-Gold Braided Chain Necklace & BraceletNice set of jewelry that includes a necklace and coordinating bracelet in yellow, white and rose gold. Necklace is approx 15" long with the bracelet being approx 6". Stamped Italy with an approx weighSee Sold Price
Sold2022Italian Sterling Silver Tri Color Necklace and Bracelet SetItalian sterling silver tri color braided herringbone necklace and bracelet set. Two of the herringbone chains are gold plated in 14K yellow and rose gold. Both are stamped 925 Italy on the lobster clSee Sold Price
Sold202214k Italy Yellow Gold Necklace14k Yellow Gold Designer Necklace Measures 10 mm width (.1875 inches) and 20 inches in length. Weighs 43 grams. Like-new condition. Payment by wire transfer only. This is an estate sale. All informatiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Figaro 14k Italy Yellow Gold NecklaceThis Figaro 14k Italy Yellow Gold Necklace still has a bright luster shine and eye catching look. 18" long. 12.4 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold201814k Italian Three Tone Gold Necklacemarked 14k Italy, yellow gold necklace with with white, rose & yellow gold, 16.2dwtSee Sold Price
Sold202014K BRAIDED YLW GOLD GORGEOUS HEAVY 18" NECKLACE14K BRAIDED YELLOW GOLD GORGEOUS HEAVY NECKLACE - 14k yellow gold- Beautiful braid design- 38.4 grams total weight- 18" length- GREAT condition!See Sold Price
Sold2021Estate Rope Twist 14K Gold Necklace14k Hollow yellow gold rope twist style necklace, apprx 31.1 grams, touch mark on lobster clasp, apprx 32 in.l.See Sold Price
Sold202214k Yellow Gold Belt BuckleStamped 14, monogrammed. Together with 14K yellow gold paper clip bracelet, 7-1/2"l, stamped 14K Italy, three 14K yellow gold chain necklaces, one with religious circular pendant, longest 32"l, totalSee Sold Price
Sold2021ITALY 14k Yellow Gold Chain Link Necklace VintageItaly 14 Yellow Gold Link Chain Necklace Vintage DK · This is a must for a collector. The weight is 12.1 grams. The length is 20 inches. The width of link is 1/8 of an inch. Reserve: $875.00 ShippingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Aurafin 14k Yellow Gold Flat Omega NecklaceAurafin, Italy. 14k yellow gold Flat Omega necklace with a bright polish finish. Hidden box clasp with a figure 8 safety. Marked along the back of the clasp.Width ranges from 14 mm to 14.25 mm. ChainSee Sold Price
2 days LeftJasper52Italian Braided Herringbone Chain Necklace 14K Yellow Gold, 18 Inches, 3.74 Gram$340
2 days LeftJasper52Italian Tri-Color Braided Chain Necklace 14K Yellow Rose White Gold, 3.14 Grams$280
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersItalian 14k Yellow Gold 16 Fancy Textured Braided Flat Link Chain Necklace$1
Nov 03Modern JewelryNEW 14K YELLOW GOLD BRAIDED HOLLOW HOOP EARRINGS (30MM) 14K Yellow Gold NEW BRAIDED HOLLOW HOOP$390
Nov 03Modern JewelryNEW 14K YELLOW GOLD BRAIDED HOLLOW HOOP EARRINGS (40MM) 14K Yellow Gold NEW BRAIDED HOLLOW HOOP$480
19 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage Italian 14K Gold 27.5 Long Curb Link & Pierced Station Chain Necklace$1
19 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersNew Italian 14k Yellow Gold 22" 3.25mm Oval Paperclip Link Unisex Chain Necklace$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage Italian 14K Gold 27.5 Long Curb Link & Pierced Station Chain Necklace$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersItalian 14k Gold 7mm Cuban Curb Link Dotted Texture Polished 20 Chain Necklace$1