Sold2022GUCCI Lot consisting of a monogram canvas bag and 2 silk scarvesTitle: GUCCI Lot consisting of a monogram canvas bag and 2 silk scarves Materials: Canvas, Silk Size: N/A Additional Information: (4441+2FOULARD). Lot consisting of a Gucci handbag in monogram canvasSee Sold Price
2020Hermes Silk Scarves(2) Silk scarves with playful designs. “Confidents Des Coeurs” Designed by Loic Dubigeon (foot marked “JL”). White field with pastel border and dressed Teddy Bears. Designed by Dimitri RybaltcSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci Italian Designer Shawl & Silk Scarf 3pc. LOTA three (3) piece designer collection of Gucci Italian scarves and shawl. Includes: two (2) silk scarves, one featuring a Laveugle Par Amour Snake design, and one featuring the Blue Flora Snake designSee Sold Price
Sold20162 Hermes Silk Scarves, Incl "Ex Libris En Camo"2 Hermes Silk Scarves. 1st item: Hermes "Ex Libris En Camouflage" with racing horse in white, black and gray with camouflage effect. 35" square. 2nd item: Hermes "Saut D'Obstacles" silk scarf with horSee Sold Price
Sold20162 Hermes Silk Scarves2 Hermes Silk Scarves, including "Le Mustangs". 1st item: Hermes "Le Mustangs" silk scarf with hunter green background. Designed by artist Robert Dallet. 26" square. 2nd item: Hermes "VIF Argent" blacSee Sold Price
Sold20242 Hermes Silk Scarves in BoxesHermes silk scarf with hand rolled edges titled 'Cent Plus Des Miao' in center and marked 'Hermes Paris'. Hermes silk scarf with hand rolled edges titled 'Astrologie Nouvelle'. Both in good condition,See Sold Price
Sold20232 Silk Hermes Scarves2 Hermes Silk Scarves incl. Souvenirs Signed Hilton Mcconnico & Fishing "Flies" La Them, approx 35" x 34"See Sold Price
Sold20242 Hermes Silk ScarvesHermes Silk Scarf 'Art Des Steppes' with hand rolled edges, signed Hermes Paris in corner. Condition report: good condition, please see all photos. 'Les Domes Celestes' silk scarf titled in center, 'HSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) HERMES silk scarves, from fine Westchester County, N.Y. estate, nice condition, no visible(2) HERMES silk scarves, from fine Westchester County, N.Y. estate, nice condition, no visible damage or stains, measure 35" x 35".See Sold Price
Sold2023[2] Hermes Silk Scarves and [1] Hermes Bangle Bracelet[2] Hermes Silk Scarves and [1] Hermes Bangle Bracelet. size: 2x boxes (1 x 9.5 x 9.5), 1x box (1.5 x 3 x 4)See Sold Price
Sold2022COUTURE. (2) Hermes Silk Scarves.Includes an Hermes "Cuirs du Desert" silk scarf, and an Hermes silk scarf decorated with epaulets. From a Scarsdale, NY estate. Dimensions: "Cuirs du Desert" measures approx. 34&quSee Sold Price
Sold20162 Hermes Silk Scarves2 Hermes 100% Silk Scarves. 1st item: Hermes silk "Mors Et Gourmettes" scarf with German and Italian Renaissance bits and curb chains. Off white, gray, orange color. 35" square. 2nd item: Hermes silkSee Sold Price
Sold20172 Hermes Silk ScarvesPassementerie (white background). Etriers (blue background). Signed F. De La Perriere. 34" X 34". Only 1 ten inch box.See Sold Price
Sold2024Two Hermes Silk ScarvesTwo (2) Hermes silk scarves, including "Legende Kuna People de Panama" and "La Mare aux Canards". Provenance: From the Estate of Baroness Gabriele Langer von Langendorff. [35 1/2" x 35 1/2"]. "LegendeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Two Hermes Silk ScarvesTwo (2) Hermes silk scarves, including "Salzburg" and "Jumping". Provenance: From the Estate of Baroness Gabriele Langer von Langendorff. [35 1/2" x 35 1/2"]. "Salzburg" with stains discoloration andSee Sold Price
Sold2024Two Hermes Silk ScarvesTwo (2) Hermes silk scarves, including "Couvertures et Tenues de Jour" and "Le Timbalier". Provenance: From the Estate of Baroness Gabriele Langer von Langendorff. [35 1/2" x 35 1/2"]. "Couverture" wiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Designer Style Scarf Gold Tone Chain Belt 3pc LOTIncludes ~ 2 x silk scarves with bold printed designs. 1 x gold tone chain link belt. Scarves measure from 33 3/4" - 66" x 18" - 3 1/2. Belt ~ 34 1/2". Signed ~ stamped / marked as shown in the picturSee Sold Price
Sold2024Two Hermes Silk ScarvesTwo (2) Hermes silk scarves, including "Tigre Royal" and "Paridaiza". Provenance: From the Estate of Baroness Gabriele Langer von Langendorff. [35 1/2" x 35 1/2"]. "Tigre" with minor stains; "ParidaizSee Sold Price
2016Hermes Silk Scarves (2)Hermes Silk Scarves (2),100% silk, 90 cm 1. Turquoise with native american Cocchina dolls 2. Cirque MolierSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hermes Silk Scarves (2)Hermes Silk Scarves (2). One scarved has Tiger design and the other a Zodiac design. Both are 100% silk, 90 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hermes Equestrian Silk Scarves (2)Hermes Equestrian Silk Scarves (2). Depict Cheval Turc and Jumping. 100% silk, 90 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hermes Silk Scarves (2)Hermes Silk Scarves (2). 100% Silk, 90 cm. Depicting 1) Tutankhamun 2) La Promenade De LongchampsSee Sold Price
Sold2020(2) HERMES 100% Silk ScarvesHermes 100% silk scarves, two, in same pattern. In good condition.See Sold Price
2 days LeftJasper52RAY COLE Louisiana Artist & Designer Hand Painted Silk Tapestry Mardi Gras 1988$240
2024Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryScarf Fabric Clothing Material Collection Lot of 15 Fabrics Scarves Head Neck WrapsSee Sold Price