Sold2022SALVADOR DALI 'SPRING EXPLOSIVE' LITHOGRAPHSalvador Dali lithograph. Titled 'Spring Explosive, 1965'. Hand signed lower right. Numbered XXI/MM and holds blindstamp lower left. Measures 26" x 19 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dalì - SpringSalvador Dalì "Spring". Beautiful lithograph after the spanish master Salavdor Dalì, from the series "The Seasons". Limited edition, hand numbered on lower left margin. Published by Birkhauser KunstSee Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dalì - SpringSalvador Dalì "Spring". Beautiful lithograph by the spanish master Salavdor Dalì, from the series "The Seasons". Limited edition, hand numbered on lower left margin. Published by Birkhauser KunstverSee Sold Price
Sold2017DALI, Salvador (After). Lithograph. "Spring".Pencil signed lower right and numbered 143/350 lower center. From a Massachusetts estate. Dimensions: Sheet - 21.75" high x 29.75" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali - Four Seasons - SpringLot 95 Salvador Dali Spanish (1904-1989) Four Seasons - Spring lithograph in colors signed lower right sheet: 29 7/8 x 22 inches Provenance: From the collection of Barbara BartwinkSee Sold Price
Sold2017Salvador Dali (1904-1989)Salvador Dali. Explosive Madonna. Explosive Madonna,128/250 Surrealism. Framed. Medium: Color Lithograph. Size: 25.75" X 20". Signature: SLR.See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali (attr.) - SpringSalvador Dalì "Spring". Beautiful lithograph after the spanish master Salvador Dalì. Limited edition, hand numbered on lower left margin. Published by Birkhauser Kunstverlag, Basel. Lithograph,See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali (attr.) - SpringSalvador Dalì "Spring". Beautiful lithograph after the spanish master Salavdor Dalì, from the series "The Seasons". Limited edition, hand numbered on lower left margin. Published by Birkhauser KSee Sold Price
Sold2023attributed to Salvador Dali (1904-1989) Spanish (four)SPRING; SUMMER; FALL; WINTER from Four Seasons (Lopsinger 1368-1371) (Captain Peter Moore 1037-1040), 1972, each a color lithograph on BFK Rives paper, signed and numbered 97/200 in pencil, publishedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Salvador Dali - LithographSpring," from the set of "Four Seasons," study of a woman in blue outline surrounded by butterflies and flowers. Artist proof (EA) lower left and signed lower right. 29" X 20.5" (41" X 31")"See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Lithograph Pencil Signed numbered 34 / 500Salvador Dali Lithograph Pencil Signed numbered 34 / 500, size inc frame 34 x 29 inches. Provenance: The Collection of Tom & Christie Accatino, Palm Springs, CA The Estate of Tom Accatino; Current PriSee Sold Price
2024Salvador Dali Lithograph Hand signed LuxurySalvador Dali Lithograph Hand signed Divine Comedy Custom framed and includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2016Salvador Dali Lithograph Sacrament of the Last Supper,Salvador Dali Lithograph Sacrament of the Last Supper, Signed Bottom Right, 40 1/2" x 32" Framed, Marked "HC" Which Means Hors Commerce or Not to SellSee Sold Price
2023Salvador Dali lithographA rare Salvador Dali, pencil signed original lithograph comes with COA. H: 35.75" x W: 32.75."See Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI LITHOGRAPH, EDWARD AND SWIVELLER.Salvador Dali (1904 - 1989) lithograph, Dali’s interpretation of Currier and Ives print “The Celebrated Trotting Team Edward and Swiveller”, pencil signed lower right Dali and numbeSee Sold Price
5 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLe Cheval du Printemps (Horse of Spring) by Salvador Dali (1904-1989)$1
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Lithograph Limited Edition embossed hand signed and numbered$950
Oct 05Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Lithograph Limited Edition embossed hand signed and numbered$950