Sold2022Labatt Beer Chexx Hockey Playfield OverlayLabatt Beer Chexx Hockey Playfield Overlay. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 40 x 35 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Pittsburgh Penguins Hockey / Labatt Blue Beer Tin SignIn-house shipping available. Dimensions: 18 x 26See Sold Price
Sold2024Pittsburgh Penguins Hockey Mask /Labatt Blue Beer TapIn-house shipping available.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pittsburgh Penguins Hockey Glove /Labatt Blue Beer TapIn-house shipping available.See Sold Price
Sold2022(2) KDKA Radio "Little Pirate" bats & beer hockey(2) KDKA Radio "The Official Little Pirate" bats. Roberto Clemente and Willie Stargell (1) Labatt Blue Light promo hockey stickSee Sold Price
Sold2015Arcade Game Super Chexx Hockey GameArcade Game Super Chexx Hockey Game. Good working condition. Size: 52" x 36" x 53". Note: Machines remain in situ. After the completed sale, machines will be available for pickup from Material CultureSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Labatt Beer TrayThis variation features the "Ale-Stout-Lager" script and the Labatt's spearhead logo with a barley & hops motif in the background. Exhibits minor to moderate oxidation of the gilt rim. A few light scrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Super Chexx Hockey Arcade GameSuper Chexx Hockey Arcade Game. May be incomplete. For parts or project. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 51 x 64 x 37See Sold Price
Sold20242 HAMMS BEER ADVERTISING PIECESVINTAGE HAMMS BEER HOCKEY PIGGY BANK & HAMMS BEER LAMP, 14" & 17" H.See Sold Price
Sold2024Chexx Bubble Hockey Arcade GameWorking. This item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 52 x 62 x 37See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Super Chexx Arcade Hockey GameElectronic scoreboard, does come apart. 58w x 36d x 53hSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chexx Bubble Hockey GameWorking. This item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 52 x 61 x 37See Sold Price
Sold2023SUPER CHEXX BUBBLE HOCKEY ARCADE GAME.C. 1984. Innovative Concepts in Entertainment, (I.C.E.) North Tonawanda, New York. This is an original version of the Super Chexx Bubble Hockey made in the early 1980's. Contemporary versions called "See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE SUPER CHEXX ARCADE HOCKEY FOOSBALL GAMEElectronic scoreboard. Dimensions: H 53" x W 58" x D 36" Condition: Appears to be in operating condition, Some wear.See Sold Price
Sold2024Chexx Dome Bubble Hockey Arcade GameChexx Dome Bubble Hockey Arcade Game. Working. This item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 53 x 53 x 36See Sold Price
Sold20215 Neon Beer Signs incl Labatt Ice, Fosters5 Neon Beer Signs incl Labatt Ice, Fosters, Labatt Blue Light, Bud Light, Miller Beer - Fosters approx 22.5" w x 21" h - Some of these items are fragile and/or large. Cost for shipping may be higher tSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old German Beer SignOld German Beer Sign. Wooden with metal overlay. Some paint loss. German Brewing Co., Cumberland, MD. 16.5 in x 5.25 in. Sticker on back reads "Metaloid" sign with suction cup (which has dried out).See Sold Price
Sold2022Beer stein, Glass steinGlass stein, .5L, blown, white on clear overlay, engraved: 4F, M. Plegbe, Sängerbund, matching glass inlaid lid, some gold wear, otherwise mint. See Sold Price
Sold2022Labatt's Ale & Lager Spearhead Beer TrayFeatures Labatt's spearhead logo and uses the slogan "The sign of good cheer". Minor patches of oxidation within the gilt rim. Marked, "General Steel Wares Ltd No.7" lower center edge. Lithographed tiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Richard Riemerschmid, Beer jug, 1902Richard Riemerschmid, Beer jug, 1902, H. 27 cm. Made by Reinhold Merkelbach, Grenzhausen. Stoneware, brown salt-glaze, anthracite-grey overlays. Pewter lid with thumb rest. Marked: 1758 S (stamped).,See Sold Price
Sold2021EBLINGS CELEBRATED BEER SERVING TRAY.This is a serving tray for Eblings Celebrated Beers showing the plant in New York. The condition shows the bottle rings inside the main play field as well as scratches and areas of paint loss to the oSee Sold Price
Sold2022ROLEX GMT-MASTER II REF 126715 'ROOT BEER' MODELROLEX GMT-MASTER II REF 126715 'ROOT BEER' MODELSee Sold Price
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupExtremley Rare Sprenger Beer & Porter Porcelain Sign.$1,500(1 bid)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupRare Wacker Little Dutch Beer Cone-Top Can.$1,900(4 bids)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVtg. Wacker Beer Lithograph on Paper Framed Advertising.$60(2 bids)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupRare Wacker Beer Cone-Top 12 Oz. Can.$550(2 bids)