2022Vtg Metal Toys - Stove, Sink & Refrigerator - MARXVtg Metal Toys - Stove, Sink & Refrigerator - MARX Stove 12'' x 7'' x 12'' , Frig 7.5'' x 6'' x 14'' , Sink 12'' x 5.5'' 10'' & MoreSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Toy Dollhouse Kitchen incl Refrigerator ,Vintage Toy Dollhouse Kitchen incl Metal with some Plastic Refrigerator , Stove/sink, Toy mixer , Pans , etc . Has some condition issuesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique children’s play metal toys refrigerator , stove and washing machine. Good condition.Antique children’s play metal toys refrigerator , stove and washing machine. Good condition. Ranging from 10" to 14" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2023lot of 3 Tin Toy Appliancesall have a couple of dents, some chipped lithos, some rust, stove & sink marked Signature, refrigerator marked Tru-ColdSee Sold Price
Sold2022MARX MODERN KITCHEN PLAY SET.Original box, marked "No. 68" on sides and also "Complete with Sink, Stove, Utensils, Dishwasher, Refrigerator, Broom Closet, Wall Cabinets and Other Accessories". Box has some general overall shelf wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Asst Vtg Items- Dopey Puppet,Tin/Metal Toys,More -Asst Vtg Items- Dopey Puppet,Tin/Metal Toys,More - American Airlines Plane, Railroad Items, Toy Stove & MoreSee Sold Price
Sold20211960's Tin Litho Kitchen Appliance Suite by WolverineThis 1960's tin litho kitchen suite includes a hand crank spin action wash machine and water drain pipe, a refrigerator, stove, and kitchen sink cabinet. All in fair condition by the Wolverine Toy ComSee Sold Price
Sold20214 Pink Wolverine Tin Toy AppliancesIncludes no. 80 deluxe washer, no. 185 pink refrigerator, no 198 running water sink, and no. 189 pink stove. All with original boxes. Some losses. 10-1/2" to 13-1/4" high. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, pSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mid Century German MFZ Tin Kitchen Toy SetA mid century MFZ tin kitchen play set. Includes a sink with cabinets, a refrigerator and an oven with stove top. Refrigerator is 7" tall. *notes- some patina and wear to graphics. All three are markeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Kitchen Stove & Fridge Dollhouse MiniaturesHigh quality cast metal GE style gas stove 2"W, 4.5"H with matching refrigerator 1.75"W, 4.75"H, also includes a ceramic work sink with metal legs and plumbing 2.5"WSee Sold Price
Sold2019Two Appliance Themed Still BanksMade by Arcade and National Products Corp. Included: Kelvinator Refrigerator and Magic Chef Stove. Made of Cast Iron and White Metal. 3 1/2" to 3 7/8" tall. Fine Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2016Three Kitchen Themed Still BanksIncluded are: one Electrolux Refrigerator, American, 4" tall and made of white metal; one Magic Chef Oven, American, 3.5" tall and made of white metal: one Revo Electric Cooker Stove, American, 5.5" tSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dollhouse Miniature AppliancesAGA style stove with brass trim 5"W, K&G lighted refrigerator with distressed finish 2.5"W, wash sink with distressed finish, metal hot water heater 5.75"H, Town Square steel washer and dryerSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Kitchen FurnishingsA Tynietoy painted sink 4.5" H and W, a Wisconsin Toy Co. Hoosier cabinet 6.5" H, are-painted metal refrigerator with interesting brass door latch, a German wall clock, soft metal ice tea set with glaSee Sold Price
Sold2015LATE 1800's GERMAN METAL TOY STOVE W BLUE POTS PANSThe following treasure is from the living estate of Ailene & Buddy Ford; noted dealers and lifelong collectors of exceptional antique & vintage heirlooms. The AEAA brings you another Antique Toy StoveSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Crescent Metal Toy StoveVintage crescent metal toy stove, iron with stove plate handle, Beks and frying pan, stack in back, 7" x 13 1/2" x 11 1/2" (including stack). CONDITION: Minor surface wear and rusting.See Sold Price
Sold2022SEARS Vintage Metal Toy RefrigeratorLower area reads Sears. Piece is yellow & silver toned. Toy refrigerator has illustrations of various food items inside. Measures approx 36 inches tall 18 inches wide 15 inches deep. Toy refrigerator,See Sold Price
Sold2018Little Orphan Annie Electric Range Original Box1930s-1940s Little Orphan Annie Toy Stove Marx & Co. Comes with Teapot. Original Box. Please see all photos.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 2 Vtg Enameled Metal Toy Car/MotorcycleLot of 2 vintage toys. Enameled Metal toy motorcycle with rider. enameled Lesney enameled Metal toy Jaguar XK140 car, made in England. Largest piece measures approx. 2.75 x 2 x 1.75 inches. Both pieceSee Sold Price
Sold2018ANTIQUE EAGLE CAST IRON & METAL TOY COOK STOVECirca early 1900s cast iron and metal Eagle toy cook stove includes the covers for the burners. It measures 3½" tall x 5" wide.See Sold Price
Sold20183 Piece VTG Metal Kitchen Toy LotIncludes spice cabinet by Wolverine measures approx L11"X W6" X H15", fridge by Wolverine approx L8" X W5" X H13" and full kitchen piece by T. Cohn Inc approx L23"X W4" H11". Metal has scratches and dSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tootsie Toy Hubley tin toy Bugatti Brazil made metal toy truck Marx tin litho toyTootsie Toy Hubley tin toy Bugatti Brazil made metal toy truck Marx tin litho toy. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCTIONEERS. THIS ISSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Metal Ware Toy Stove with 4 BanksVintage Metal Ware Toy Electric Stove, believed to be from c1930s by Empire. 8.25x7.75x4 inches. We have not plugged it in. In good condition with minor wear, scratches and oxidation. Also included arSee Sold Price