Sold2022Vintage CASA LOPEZ BUENOS AIRES Red Suede JacketA oversized red genuine leather suede jacket. Two exterior pockets. Button closure. Lined interior reads CASA LOPEZ. Tag reads CASA LOPEZ BUENOS AIRES. Size tag reads 10. Oversized fit. Fits up to XL.See Sold Price
Sold2023Casa Lopez OliveGr Leather Jacket, Buenos AiresSoft hand leather jacket in olive green. Labeled casa Lopez Buenos Aires. Size large, 44 in waist, 28 in long. Fully lined. Luxury leather wear, luxury boutique leather jacket, Argentina leather jackeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Casa Lopez Satin And Fox Fur CoatMichael Forrest New York mink fur coat / jacket, with flat collar, three hook-and-loop closures, two pockets, interior lined in light blue satin and with label "Casa Lopez Buenos Aires" and monogrammeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Red Suede Leather Womens JacketRaspberry colored, lined, side pockets, labeled Lord &Taylor, size small. Some wear to fabric. Women’s luxury designer fashionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Red Suede Leather Womens JacketRaspberry colored, lined, side pockets, labeled Lord &Taylor, size small. Some wear to fabric. Women’s luxury designer fashionSee Sold Price
Sold2024CO & EDDY RED SUEDE LEATHER JACKET SZ 12-VINTAGE CO & EDDY RED SUEDE LEATHER JACKET -SIZE: 12 -VERY GOOD CONDITION -JR BTQ 02/20See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE ARGENTINE TANGO OIL ON SILK PAINTINGA vintage oil on red silk fabric painting. The piece represents a silhouette of a dancing couple and inscription Buenos Aires Tango. White frame. Collectible Fine Art And Wall Decor, Latin American TrSee Sold Price
Sold2021TWO PINK BONNIE CASHIN ENSEMBLES, AMERICA, 1958-19721 pink, orange & red mohair blend ensemble c/o long sleeved jacket w/ single patch pocket at B, red ochre suede cuffs & hem w/ snap closure accents, matching knee length skirt & vintage synthetic blouSee Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Jackson Signed Beat It JacketKnaiszLive.Com Presents: A Michael Jackson-signed red "Beat It" style leather jacket. The vintage jacket is signed in black marker at left breast "Love Michael Jackson." Accompanied by a letter from tSee Sold Price
Sold20241839 Buenos Aires Paleontology 1ed Archaeology MEGATHERIUM Woodbine Fossils1839 Buenos Aires Paleontology 1ed Archaeology MEGATHERIUM Woodbine Fossils Woodbine Parish was a 19th-century paleontologist who is best-remembered for his discoveries in Buenos Aires. While explorinSee Sold Price
Sold2022MONTAGUE DAWSON (UK, 1890-1973)"The Red Jacket", a portrait of the greatest of all clipper ships, cutting through rough waves under the sun with all sails set, oil on linen, signed lower left, with a label verso from G.M. Lotinga FSee Sold Price
Sold2023FINE 18TH CENTURY ENGLISH PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMANoil on canvas, The gentleman in red jacket with silver buttons in ornate giltwood frame. Retains old handwritted label on reverse "A Portrait of George Knox? the first Duke of Atholl and father of theSee Sold Price
Sold2016Oliver Chilled Plow Works Advertising Poster.This great poster is professionally framed behind glass and was made for the Buenos Aires market. The poster was made by G.H. Duston Litho in Buffalo New York. The colors are rich and vibrant with noSee Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF WESTERN THEMED JACKETS WORN BY SIEGFRIED & ROY AT THE STARDUST CIRCA 1970S AND The FRO...A PAIR OF WESTERN THEMED JACKETS WORN BY SIEGFRIED & ROY AT THE STARDUST CIRCA 1970S AND The FRONTIER 1980S The two brown imitation suede jackets with black and white beaded collars and cuffs in diamoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rolex Amazing Vintage Double Red Sea Dweller 1665 Fresh Barn FindTitle:Rolex Amazing Vintage Double Red Sea Dweller 1665 Fresh Barn Find Description: An amazing and iconic vintage double red sea dweller from Rolex. This 5Mil SN watch has an extraordinary dial, oneSee Sold Price
Sold2023Magnificent Rolex Sea Dweller 1665 Double Red Vintage Mark III, 1973, in steelReference 1665, year 1973. Original Oyster bracelet, very good original condition, original dial, original movement and dial and original hands. Central seconds hand, Screw-down bezel, Screw-down crowSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage European Red Stag Antelope Antique Carved Shoulder MountThis is just one of the ways European Hunters had their Trophy mounted during a period between 1890 and 1920.ÿ We believe this one was fixed around 1910.ÿ This Stag was probably harvested in the BlaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Red Silk JacketThis red dinner jacket made of imported Japanese silk was a staple of Duke Ellington's performance wear. The jacket features a floral lining and a label that reads: "Duke Ellington, December 27 1965."See Sold Price
Sep 29Ararity AuctionsCHANEL Boutique Vintage 2Pc Runaway Parisian Red Wool Blend Boucle Jacket And Skirt Suit Size 40 W/$50
1818 AuctioneersA 1990s pillarbox red Italian leather jacket with matching gloves, collarless, crew neck, having a£16(1 bid)