Sold2022A Mink Jacket from Millers FursA mink jacket from Millers Furs, the coat is monogrammed on the inside. Dimensions are: the coat is a size medium to large. All measurements are approximate. Condition: Age and use wear. Provenance: FSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Miller & Rhoads Dark Brown Mink Fur Coat CapeGorgeous Vintage Dark Brown Mink Fur Coat Jacket Cape Shawl by Miller & Rhoads. This is a Vintage Dark Brown Mink Fur Jacket Cape Shawl Wrap by Miller & Rhoads. The jacket should fit up to Large sizesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Penn Fifth Ave New York Blond Mink Jacket Fur CoatLadies knee length blonde mink fur coat. Designed with a lapel collar.. All Measurements are approximate. Coat / jacket measures approximately 39 in length from top of shoulder to waist. Shoulder to sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dark Brown Mink Jacket Dittrich Furs DetroitFrom Detroit furriers Dittrich. Chest 50" Overall length 34"See Sold Price
Sold2018GROSVENOR Women’s Vintage Mink Fur CoatGROSVENOR Women’s Vintage Mink Fur Jacket., Fur Coat, Full Length Fur COat, Women’s vintage fur. Appears to be in good condition. Ladiws Luxury Fashion, Embroidered with initials on interior. MeasSee Sold Price
Sold2017WOMANS MINK FOX JACKET / VESTWoman's mink fox jacket fur is brightener added blue fox made in Korea, with leather sleeve inserts. Will not ship can refer local shippers.See Sold Price
Sold2016PALE AUTUMN MINK JACKET; BURCHAY'S CHATTANOOGA, TNPALE AUTUMN MINK JACKET WITH FUR COLLAR AND CUFFS; BURCHAY'S CHATTANOOGA, TN; 31"LONG X 17"W; CONDITION: EMBROIDERED G.J.A. TO LININGSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Mahogany Mink Fur JacketVintage Mahogany Mink Fur Jacket By Wenger Furs 42"L x 21"WSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ribbon Mink Jacket by Pd FursRibbon Mink Jacket by Pd FursPer consignor, coat is ribbon mink with fox fur trim. Coat has silk lining, cuffed sleeves, ebony in color. Hook closure and double pockets. Sleeve length is approx 23" frSee Sold Price
Sold2016Retro "Alper Furs" Short White Mink Fur Jacket. Lined.Retro "Alper Furs" Short White Mink Fur Jacket. Lined. Labeled. Size S/M. Good condition. Shipping $45.00See Sold Price
Sold2023c1950 Lockwood Furs Mink Jacket MCMThis wonderful mink coat was purchased at Lockwood Furs in Long Beach, California. Shorter style jacket with high collar and in a sort of cape style. Original label, original owner name embroidered inSee Sold Price
Sold20233 VIntage Furs, Mink, Jacket, CapeThis group of vintage furs include a 1960's Supple broadtail jacket in excellent condition, a 1970's fitted full length chocolate mink coat with sable collar, and a 1950's squirrel capelette with 2 poSee Sold Price
Sold2020Astmann Dark Brown Corded Mink Fur Jacket LargeVintage dark brown corded mink fur woman's jacket, by Astmanns Furs. Large medium length jacket features a draw chord that ties at waist, and front zipper closure. Silk interior lining. Approximate meSee Sold Price
Sold2023LADY'S BERKSHIRE FURS LEATHER & MINK FUR JACKETLady's tan leather and mink fur jacket, retailed by Berkshire Furs, Merrimack, New Hampshire, having patterned tiger-print fabric lining with embroidered "NT" monogram, dual front pockets, front zip cSee Sold Price
Sold2017A pastel mink fur jacket. Designed with a MandarinA pastel mink fur jacket. Designed with a Mandarin collar, hook and eye fastenings, two outer pockets and one inner pocket. Labelled Dobos Furs Cardiff. Believed to be a size 12.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Mink Fur Jacket and CoatVintage Mink Fur cream color Jacket and Greek Tanes Furs Coat, each having embroidered monogram "SSK" on interior front panel Used condition, wear, worn Coat: appx. 40"l, chest size appx. 40"See Sold Price
Sold20231930-50s Mink Fur Jacket1930-40s Mink Fur Jacket - C R Cook Fine Furs interior label, 30" L. No guarantees on fur description or if faux.See Sold Price
Sold2021Sheared Black Mink Fur Jacket with Drawstring Waist -This incredible black sheared mink jacket has a drawstring waist with little mink "poufs" on the ends of the leather cords, and long-haired mink collar and cuffs. Professionally stored and from a smokSee Sold Price
Sold2023Michael Forrest Mink Fur Jacket & Chanel Rain CoatA collection of two vintage designer couture overcoats. Includes one (1) black Chanel Paris water resistant trench coat. Polyester and cotton blend. Features two front pockets, belted waist, seven blaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Irene Cara Estate Mink Fur Jacket From Greece COAIrene Cara Estate Mink Fur Jacket From Greece COA. Waist length size M, Made in Greece label, rhinestone zipper pull tab. Buyer note: We have a photo estimate of USD 85.00 at buyer's expense to cleanSee Sold Price
Sold2022Frost Brothers White Mink Fur JacketMandarin collar, dolman sleeves with cinched elastic cuff, 3 hook front closure, side slit pockets, name embroidered inside Length 27" from top of collar Shoulder width 18" Sleeve length 24&#See Sold Price
2024Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryMahogany Mink Jacket Fur Coat BloomingdalesSee Sold Price
6 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryRanch Mink Fur Coat Jacket Vintage Fashion SR150$70(3 bids)
4 days LeftLEAP AuctionsBeautiful Ladies Long Mink Fur Coat size L/XL from Bakeslee's Furs in Waterbury, CT$25(1 bid)
3 days LeftLink Auction GalleriesLady's Vintage Autumn Haze Mink Jacket Retailed by Bressmer's, Springfield, IL$100
6 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLittman's Furs Mink Fur Stole (F50)$45(2 bids)
1121 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryMink Fur Coat Full Length Autumn Haze Pavlis$725
1107 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryMink Mid-Length Fur Coat By La Belle Fine Furs Since 1919$95