Sold2022Group of Assorted Copper Baking MoldsGroup of Assorted Copper Baking Molds. Together with a tinware lantern Used condition, wear, worn Lantern: 15-1/2"h x 7-1/2"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot 10 Assorted Copper Toned Metal Baking MoldsLot 10 Assorted Copper Toned Metal Baking Molds of various sizes. Some molds have pattern designs and some have fruit design. 4 of the small molds are marked with stickers that read Made In Korea. LarSee Sold Price
Sold2021(5) COPPER MOLD PANSGroup of (5) Assorted Copper Molds, incl: (2) 19th c. handled mold pans, tin lined, with hand forged iron handles and back stands, 18" x 7 1/2" and 20 1/2" x 8', lining wear; Large heart shaped mold,See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 5 Vintage Copper Baking MoldsIncluding tomato, pineapple, lobster, and more, some with wall hooks, tomato measures 10x7x1in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Five Antique Copper and Tin Baking MoldsGroup of five antique copper and tin baking molds; antique copper aspic tower jelly cake mold: tin interior, hanging loop, patina on copper exterior, normal age indentations, age wear; antique copperSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Assorted Copper Kitchen ToolsGroup of Assorted Antique and Vintages Copper Kitchen Tools comprising of a pot, cake molds, grain measures, including Bluebird, Christian Wagner, L.F.D&H and others, 12 total articles . Used conditioSee Sold Price
Sold2018Group of Assorted Copper Table ArticlesIncluding pots, pans, molds and pitcher. largest pitcher 9 1/4" tall x 7 1/2" diaSee Sold Price
Sold20227 Vintage Tin Lined Copper Food MoldsGroup of seven vintage tin lined copper mousse / cake / pastry baking molds. French, ca. late 19th - early 20th century. Various designs and patterns. Various markings, including Paris marks, Cross, aSee Sold Price
Sold2020Group of Assorted Antique Copper Table ArticlesGroup of Assorted Antique Copper Table Articles comprising of a food mold, hot water bed warmer, loving cup with brass handles and a dovetail sides, large tankard with dovetail edge, 1 GAL measure, anSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of Assorted Vintage Kitchen UtensilsIncluding a copper fish mold, funnels, a brass pot, choppers, marrow scoops, and a bell, appx. 16 pieces Losses, wear, surface distress.See Sold Price
Sold2023FIVE 19TH C. COPPER BAKING MOLDSFIVE 19TH C. COPPER BAKING MOLDSEnglish, 19th century, copper. Five (5) individually shaped and sized baking implements, three with Benham & Froud hallmarks, including #395 & #648.Tallest: 6 3/4 x 5 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Copper Baking Molds (4pc)Collection of Four Antique Copper Baking Molds with Brass Suspension Rings: (1) Hand beaten copper mold with bouquet design, (1) Copper mold with nine different decorative designs, (1) Mold with two fSee Sold Price
Sold20247pc Vintage Copper Baking Molds, FishLarge lot of baking molds in fish motif, 2 small 5"L, 3 large 8" jumping fish, large fish 11"L and oval fish mold 13"L. Unmarked. Largest measures 13"L x 6.5"W x 1.5"H. Issued: 20th century DimensionsSee Sold Price
Sold20248pc Vintage Copper Baking Molds - HeartsA variety of dessert molds includes 2 small square 5"L, large heart 9"L, 3 small hearts 6"L and 2 large with rose center 7.5". Unmarked. Largest measures 6.5"L x 8.75"W x 2"H. Issued: 20th century DimSee Sold Price
Sold2023COPPER BAKING MOLDS & KITCHEN LOTA vintage French style kitchen lot including copper pieces and molds, Measures: Largest H 17" x W 17" x D 2"See Sold Price
Sold20245pc Vintage Copper Baking Molds, FruitsLot includes small apple round 6", medium grape mold 7", 2 large pear and floral mold 7.5", and triangle grape mold is the largest measures 11.5"L x 7.5"W. Issued: 20th century Dimensions: See DescripSee Sold Price
Sold20242pc Vintage Copper Baking Molds, Bundt PansLarger copper bundt pan mold with swirl pattern: 9"dia. X 5"H. Smaller twisted rosette mold: 7.5"L x 7"W x 3"H. Issued: 20th century Dimensions: See DescriptionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Box Lot of Assorted Copper Molds. Some Wear from Use,Box Lot of Assorted Copper Molds. Some Wear from Use, Dusty, Dirty or else Good Condition. Shipping $35.00See Sold Price
Sold20247pc Vintage Copper Baking Molds, Fruit & FlowersLot includes Sunflower oval 7.5"L, 2 oval birds and teapots 7.5"L and 4 round fruit molds 5"L. Ovals marked ODI Made in India. Largest measures 7.5"L x 7.5"W x 1"H. Issued: 20th century Dimensions: SeSee Sold Price
Sold20245pc Vintage Copper Baking Molds, Fruit & Veg MotifLot includes corn form 10.5"L, basket of fruit 9"L, 2 round molds and double handled copper cup - marked made in India. Largest measures 8.5"L x 8.25"W. Issued: 20th century Dimensions: See DescriptioSee Sold Price
Sold20247pc Vintage Copper Baking Molds - LobstersLot includes 5 large lobster molds 10.5"L and 2 small 7"L. Unmarked. Largest: 10.5"L x 6.5"W x 2.75"H. Issued: 20th century Dimensions: See DescriptionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Box Lot of Assorted Copper Molds. Dirty, Some Wear orBox Lot of Assorted Copper Molds. Dirty, Some Wear or else Good Condition. Shipping $40.00See Sold Price