Sold2022Ten (10) Contemporary Sterling Silver RingsTen (10) Contemporary Sterling Silver Rings. All marked 925. Sizes 8-9Total weight: 83.4 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold201710 MIXED STERLING SILVER RINGS10 MIXED STERLING SILVER RINGS Ten mixed sterling silver rings, includes: turquoise, coral, onyx, river jade, and mother of pearl. Weight: 84.6gSee Sold Price
Sold2021(10 Pc) Navajo Sterling Silver Rings Grouping SetDESCRIPTION: (10 Pc) A Navajo sterling silver rings assorted grouping set, including ten (10) rings with semiprecious stones such as turquoise and malachite. Total weight: 52 grs. CIRCA: 20th Century.See Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Table Top ItemsLot of Ten (10) Vintage Assorted Sterling Silver Table top Items. Comprised of a cup, etched crystal dish with sterling mounts, 2 napkin rings, bangle bracelets, sugar tong, and 4 flatware pieces. EacSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver 925 Brooch Pin Ring ESTATE LOT 20pEstate collection of women's / ladies jewelry articles, a total of twenty (20) pieces. Includes ~ nine (9) rings, ten (10) sweater, jacket, coat, blouse, hat, scarf butterfly insect moth. lizard, horsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Men's Sterling Silver 10 Commandments RingLarge men's sterling silver ring having faceted light blue gemstone, Moses mask and 'Ten Commandment" tablets. Ring size 11. Apparently not marked but tested for purity. 18.20 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Semi-Precious Rings (10)Ten sterling silver rings with stones including onyx, aquamarine and tanzanite, blue topaz, turquoise, lapis and more.See Sold Price
Sold20215 Navajo Turquoise & Silver Jewelry Items, incl.Five (5) Native American Navajo jewelry items, squash blossom necklace, cuff bracelet, and three (3) rings. 1st item: Navajo sterling silver squash blossom necklace comprised of ten (10) silver and tuSee Sold Price
Sold202210 pc American Sterling TablewareTen pieces of American Sterling Silver tableware by various makers. Includes two shaker sets with weighted bases, a sugar and creamer set, two children's cups, napkin ring and urn form salt. 15.15 troSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ten (10) Sterling Silver Bread PlatesTen sterling silver bread plates, marked "S", monogrammed "R". [Combined weight 26.888 ozt. [6" Diam.].See Sold Price
Sold202110 Sterling Silver Rings,Native American, turquoise, malachite and others, one petti-point style has a stone missing, various ring sizes.See Sold Price
Sold2023Ten (10) Sterling Silver Pins and PendantsTen (10) Sterling silver pins and pendants. Total weight: 3.463 troy ounces.See Sold Price
Sold202410 Sterling Silver Rings10 Sterling Silver RingsRanging in size from approx. (10.75 - 7.75) all electronically tested, including man made and semi-precious stones (2.9 troy oz tw).See Sold Price
Sold2016A Collection of Ten Sterling Silver Rings.A Collection of Ten Sterling Silver Rings.See Sold Price
Sold202410 Sterling Silver Rings Glass Stones10 sterling silver rings with glass stones, each are a size 5.5 too 6.5. Weight - 71.2g. Condition report: Good condition, please see all photos. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery for more detailed inSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ten Sterling Silver Rings with Glass StonesGroup of ten sterling silver rings with glass stones, each are a size 5 to 6.5. Weight - 69.6g. Condition report: Good condition, please see all photos. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery for more detaSee Sold Price
Sold202210 Sterling Silver Goblets, incl. RevereAssembled set of ten (10) sterling silver water goblets, including eight (8) Revere Silversmiths, one (1) Wallace, and one (1) Gorham. Maker's marks and Sterling, Wallace and Gorham goblets with additSee Sold Price
Sold202110 STERLING SILVER BOUILLON SPOONS KING ALBERTTen (10) Sterling Silver "King Albert" Round Bowl Bouillon Spoons from Whiting Manufacturing Co. Introduced in 1919 and designed by Adolph Reimherr. Monogrammed. Each 5 1/8". Approximate silver weightSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling silver and 10k gold lot10k gold ring with opal, plus 10 sterling silver rings including Native American. Plus four pairs of sterling silver earrings. Free pickup or we'll drop at the shipper for a $3 fee.See Sold Price
Sold202210 STERLING SILVER WHEAT SEAFOOD FORKSTen (10) Sterling Silver Seafood / Cocktail Forks in the Silver Wheat Pattern by Reed and Barton. No monograms. Each 5 3/4". Approximate silver weight 184 grams. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC EsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ten Sterling Silver Napkin RingsIncludes Ernst, Lunt, Birmingham England, Scotland etc. Monograms, overall good condition. 6.9 OZT Keywords: Antique, Victorian, American, EnglishSee Sold Price