Sold2022Heavy Crystal Glass Faceted 9 in. Bowl, Monogram MarkHeavy Crystal Glass Faceted 9 in. Bowl, Monogram Mark. size: 4.5 x 9See Sold Price
Sold2016American Brillant Cut Crystal LotPretty cut crystal lot consisting of a 12" tall vase, a 5" x 9" bowl and a 8" x 8" pitcher. No maker marks present. Tall vase has great cutting, bowl and pitcher are leaded glass and very heavy. All tSee Sold Price
Sold2021Orrefors, Signed Heavy Crystal Glass BowlOrrefors, Signed Heavy Crystal Glass Bowl. size: 4 x 9.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Co Crystal Rock Cut 9" Square Glass BowlFeatures a heavy crystal art glass serving bowl modeled by Tiffany & Co in their Rock Cut pattern introduced in 1988. Features a raised textured design around the square shaped tapered body. Signed ~See Sold Price
Sold2022Signed WATERFORD Heavy Crystal Glass BowlSigned WATERFORD Heavy Crystal Glass Bowl. size: 4.25 x 9.75See Sold Price
Sold2018Baccarat Lead Crystal "Talleyrand" Whisky DecanterBaccarat glass faceted lead crystal"Talleyrand" whisky decanter, vintage 1990s, the underside with acid-etched Baccarat maker's mark. 9" H.See Sold Price
Sold20228 Baccarat Crystal Glass Water Goblets in Massena8 Baccarat Crystal Glass 9 ounce Water Goblets in Massena. Vertical Cut on bowl. No trim. Acid etched Baccarat mark to the underside base. Weight Approx., 5 lbs Measures Approx., 3.5 inches diameter xSee Sold Price
Sold2022Heavy Faceted and Etched Sides Crystal Glass BowlHeavy Faceted and Etched Sides Crystal Glass Bowl. Size: 6.25h 8wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mikasa Vintage Triangular Cut Glass BowlTriangular cut heavy crystal glass bowl by Mikasa, stunning angular design, unique cut, and shape. Displays stunningly. Dimensions: 4.25" H x 9.5" W.See Sold Price
Sold2017LALIQUE "MESANGES" ART CRYSTAL COUP BOWL, 9" DIAM.Lalique "Mesanges" art crystal coupe bowl, having a frosted rim of relief molded chicks, above a faceted crystal body, etched 'Lalique France' mark underfoot, small flake to rim, approx 3.75"h, 9"diamSee Sold Price
Sold20163 Pieces of Decorative Presentation Glassware3 Pieces of Decorative Presentation Glassware, including apparently unmarked tall glass decanter, measures: 9.5 x 3.75 x 3.5 inches, pair of heavy crystal decorative bowls with etched notation samplesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Assorted Crystal And Porcelain.Waterford clock, 2.5 x 1.5; 2 heavy cut crystal canisters (lg. is 9 x 6); 4 glasses, signed bowl 8.5 x 2.5; 11 Royal Doulton plates, 8 inch diameter. See photos for conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Heavy Crystal Punch Bowl & Cups SetHeavy Crystal Punch Bowl Set. Includes Punch Bowl (12"w x 9"h), 9 Cups (2 1/8"h), 1 Glass Cup (2 1/2"h), Plastic Ladle & 12 'S' Hooks.See Sold Price
Sold2017Steuben Signed Glass Grotesque Crystal BowlSteuben Glass Grotesque Crystal Bowl, glass crystal, makers mark on underside, circa early 20th century, 5.25 x 9.25 x 5.75 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20228 Baccarat France Crystal Cut Glass Water Goblets in D'Assas8 Baccarat France crystal cut glass water goblets in D'Assas. Vertical cut design to bowl, stem, and foot. Baccarat mark to the underside. Weight Approx., 9 lbs Measures Approx., 3 inches diameter x 7See Sold Price
Sold2021(3) HEAVY MID-CENTURY MODERN HOYA CRYSTAL BOWLSTrio of heavy Scandinavian style textured ice glass crystal bowls. Reminiscent of vintage Finnish Iittala glass. By Hoya in Ice Castle pattern. Circa 1970. Dimensions: H 3.25" x Dia. 9" Condition: NoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lalique France Frosted Cut Crystal Glass BowlFrance,20th Century Shapely bowl with cut and frosted exterior decoration. 3 1/2" x 9 1/2" dia., Underside signed "Lalique France" with copyright mark, retains sticker. Medium: GlassSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tyrone Irish Crystal Large Footed Compote BowlVintage hand cut heavy crystal compote with solid footed base. Acid etched Tyrone castle mark to bottom. Excellent condition. 9.5" H x 7" lip dia.See Sold Price
Sold2018Kosta Boda glass bowl,Heavy crystal bowl designed by Anna Ehrner decorated with a blue sweeping internal dŽcor, signed Kosta Boda and carries paper label, 9" wide. Condition: good with no defects found.See Sold Price
Sold20184 Swarovski Crystalline Tall Martini Glasses SETBeautiful set of four Swarovski Crystalline Martini glasses crafted of Austrian silver crystal. Features clear bowl with faceted gem filled stem and cut foot. Signed with the Swarovski mark. Each measSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Moser Crystal Bowl, with Gilt RimAntique Moser crystal Bohemian glass bowl, with cross-hatched body and embossed gilt rim, bearing etched "Moser" mark underneath. 4.25" H X 9.5" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Large Baccarat Melon BowlLarge Baccarat centerpiece or melonbowl. Signed with the Baccarat acid stamp mark. Crafted of fine quality French art glass crystal. About 3 1/2" Tall and 9 1/2" in diameterU.S. Shipping available $20See Sold Price
Sold2020Heavy Lead Crystal Tulip Form BowlLarge size tulip form bowl cast in 3/4" thick lead crystal. No apparent maker's mark. Excellent condition; minor wear marks to bottom. 6.5" H x 9.75" dia. approx. 14 lbs.See Sold Price
Sold20242pc Lalique Crystal Flute Glasses, Celebration 2000Two flutes with clear crystal bowl and stem, grapes and leaves on satin base. Lalique France etched mark. Dimensions: 9.25"H x 3"dia Manufacturer: Lalique Country of Origin: FranceSee Sold Price
4 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanySwarovski Apollo Crystal-Embellished Frosted Bowl$100(1 bid)
7 days LeftChoice Furniture & Auction GalleryWilly Johansson Hadeland Glassverk Glass Bowl Willy Johansson for Hadeland Glassverk glass footed$70
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncGorgeous MURANO Art Glass Faceted Teardrop Sculpture$160(5 bids)