Thomas Muller (b. 1959, German)
Similar Upcoming Sales
FRENCH aquarellist painting of Dielytra Henri Adam 1890copy of FRENCH aquarellist painting of Dielytra Henri Adam 1890Francisco Bores, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Pierre Tal-Coat, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Andre Beaudin, Composition en vert, Regards sur Paris, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftAndre Beaudin, Composition en vert, Regards sur Paris, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Original Art C1875 Seaweed. Laminaria Phyllitis 232 days LeftOriginal Art C1875 Seaweed. Lyngbya Majuscula 532 days LeftJana Schroder, L.P. 6Feb 04, 2026FRANCOIS FIELDER (1921-2001) UNTITLED LITHOGRAPH, 17IN x 21.5IN (43cm x 55cm)Feb 05, 2026Kranz, KurtEmma Kohlmann, UntitledFeb 04, 2026Doug and Mike Starn, Structure of Thought #15Feb 12, 2026Maurice Sievan "Inclined" Mixed Media, 1970Feb 19, 2026Pierre Tal-Coat, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Pablo Picasso, Andre Villers, Le corrigan effeuille (Cramer 115), Diurnes, Decoupages et5 days Left