Sold2017Chinese jadeite children bangle braceletChinese translucent jadeite children bangle bracelet (hairline), 0.32"Dx1.9"od(1.4"id)See Sold Price
2022(2) Chinese jade bangle bracelets(2) Chinese jade bangle bracelets, 19th/20th c., each approx. 3"dia (exterior), 2"dia (interior) Provenance: The Collection of visual artist Lewis Stein, NYCSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) Chinese hardstone bangle bracelets(2) Chinese hardstone bangle bracelets, 19th/20th c., possibly jade, each approx. 3"dia (exterior), 2"dia (interior) Provenance: The Collection of visual artist Lewis Stein, NYCSee Sold Price
Sold2022(5) Chinese carved jade bangle bracelets(5) Chinese carved jade bangle bracelets, Likely 19th/20th c., in green and brown coloration, various designs, each approx. 2.5"dia (exterior), 2"dia (interior) Provenance: The Collection of visual arSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese 19 C Jadeite & Rose Quartz Belt BuckleChinese 19 Century Polished Green Jadeite & irregularly polished Rose Quartz Belt Buckle the 3 stones mounted in engraved gilt bronze; now made into a spring hinged bangle bracelet in gilt silver withSee Sold Price
Sold2017(2) Jadeite jade bangle bracelets including:(2) Jadeite jade bangle bracelets including: (1) in mottled shades of green and lavender and (1) transparent white. 91.7 grams. Inner circum. 7", Circa - 20th C.See Sold Price
Sold2023Fine Chinese Carved Apple Green Jadeite Child's BangleDESCRIPTION: Fine Chinese carved apple green jadeite child's bangle. CIRCA: Early - Mid 20th Century ORIGIN: Chinese DIMENSIONS: Bracelet size: 6.25" CONDITION: A couple of very mild chips. Unless othSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set Estate Chinese Jade/Gem Stone JewelriesComposed by a green color jade jadeite stone bangle; a round children bangle; a jadeite carving of buddha; a bracelet inlaid green color gem stones. 7 inch L bracelet size.See Sold Price
Sold2019Coin Silver Child's Charm BraceletCoin Silver Child's Charm Bracelet , 19th c., strap bangle with adjustable buckle clasp suspending 8 round charms, variously inscribed or monogrammed, several reading "Nellie", dia. 2 in. to 2 1/4 inSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jadeite bangle braceletJadeite bangle bracelet the carved jadeite rounded bangle measures approximately 9.4 mm in width and 60.4 mm internal diameter accompanied by a GIA Jade Report stating No indication of impregnation toSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Qing Dynasty Multicolor Jadeite Bangle BraceletChinese Qing Dynasty multicolor bangle bracelet;Approx. 79 mm x 61 mm x 13 mm; Property From Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Qing Dynasty Jadeite Bangle BraceletChinese Qing Dynasty jadeite bangle bracelet: Approx. 85 mm x 69 mm x 13 mm;Property From Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2016ANTIQUE RED JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETANTIQUE RED JADEITE BANGLE BRACELET, 7.8MM THICK 2.17" INSIDE 35.6 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2016jadeite bangle braceletChinese beautiful purple color jadeite bangle bracelet, 6cm dia. 紫罗兰翡翠手镯 内6厘米See Sold Price
Sold2016ANTIQUE RED JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETANTIQUE RED JADEITE BANGLE BRACELET, 2.14" INSIDE 8.1MM THICK, weight 38.5 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2017natural color jadeite bangle braceletA fine natural color jadeite bangle bracelet, with GIA certificate, 0.5"Dx3.15"od(2.25"id)See Sold Price
Sold2018Natural Jadeite Bangle Bracelet With CertificateNatural Jadeite Bangle Bracelet Comes with Certificate of PNJ lab. Dimension: 97.70 x 75.71 x 12.00 mm. Weight: 457.26 cts.See Sold Price
Sold2017Certified Natural Burma Jadeite Bangle BraceletA natural burma jadeite carved bangle bracelet. Comes with certification.;Heightx ;Widthx58.2;Lengthx;Weightx52.3gSee Sold Price
Sold2016Natural Grade A Red Jadeite Bangle BraceletNatural Grade A Red Jadeite Bangle Bracelet, inner diameter 56.42mm, outside diameter 74.27mmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Chinese Natural Jadeite Bangle BraceletAntique Chinese Natural Jadeite Bangle Bracelet, inner diameter: 55mmSee Sold Price
4 days LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseEastern Oriental Chinese Carved Jadeite Jade Bangle Bracelet$45
4 days LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseAsian Chinese Hand Crafted Tortoise Motif Jadeite Jade Bangle Bracelet$45
Aug 11Modern Jewelryc.1980s CARTIER 2.34 cts DIAMOND YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELET C de Cartier Signed$20,750
4 days LeftKotler Galleries & AuctioneersETRUSCAN REVIVAL 14K GOLD GARNET HINGED BANGLE BRACELET Etruscan Revival 14kt Yellow Gold Garnet$1,200
4 days LeftKotler Galleries & AuctioneersCARTIER LOVE BANGLE BRACELET 18K WHITE GOLD BOX & COA Designer: Cartier Collection: Love Style:$5,000
Aug 11Modern JewelryMario BUCCELLATI Gold Coin BRACELET Carved Jade Vintage Bangle Estate Jewelry$43,750
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsHERMES Medor Corriedossian bangle Size S Wood Black Gold hardware C cuff bracelet$5