Sold2022An Asante Bracelet, HandHöfischer Armreif mit Handmotiv Asante, Ghana Ohne Sockel / without base Goldlegierung mit einer Fertigvergoldung in hohem Feingehalt. Ø 7,5 cm. Provenienz: - Galerie Walu, Zürich. - HaSee Sold Price
Sold2024An Asante Bracelet, "benkun benfra"Zweiteiliger Armreif, "benkun benfra" Asante, Ghana Mit Sockel / with base Goldlegierung in niedrigem Feingehalt und einer Oberfläche mit Fertigvergoldung in hohem Feingehalt. B 13,5 cm. Gewicht: ArmSee Sold Price
Sold2022An Asante BraceletKöniglicher Armreif Asante, Ghana Ohne Sockel / without base Goldlegierung mit einer Fertigvergoldung in hohem Feingehalt. B 9,5 cm Ø 7,5 cm Provenienz: - Galerie Walu, Zürich. - AndreaSee Sold Price
Sold2019An Asante BraceletArmband Asante, Ghana Ohne Sockel / without base Goldlegierung in niedrigem Feingehalt. L 27 cm. Provenienz: - Alain Dufour, Ramatuelle. - Galerie Walu, Zürich. CHF 2 000 / 3 000 EUR 1 720 / 2 580See Sold Price
Sold2024An Asante Bracelet with Gold and Glass BeadsHöfisches Armband der Asante mit Gold- und Galsperlen Asante, Ghana Ohne Sockel / without base Goldlegierungen in unterschiedlichen Feingehalten, Glasperlen. Provenienz: - René David (1928-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot Of 5 Inuit Bracelet Hand CarvedLot Of 5 Inuit Bracelet Hand Carved. This, and many lots forthcoming were found at the massive central Florida estate of a true antiquarian who amassed his magnificent collection over a lifetime spentSee Sold Price
Sold2021An Asante BraceletArmreif Asante, Ghana Mit Sockel / with base Silber, vergoldet. H 9 cm. Ø 5 cm. Provenienz: Galerie Walu, Zürich (1988). Dem wertvollen Edelmetall der ehemaligen „Goldküste“ Afrikas galt JahrhuSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese Natural Hetian Jade Beads Bracelet/Hand ChainTitle: Chinese Natural Hetian Jade Beads Bracelet/Hand Chain Date/Period: After1900 Origin: Chinese Dimension: 19(mm) 0.75(inches) Weight 0.29 lbs/133g Materials: Hetian Jade Reserve: $299.00 ShippingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Hetian Jade Original Stone Beads Bracelet/Hand ChainTitle: Chinese Hetian Jade Original Stone Beads Bracelet/Hand Chain Date/Period: After2000 Origin: Chinese Dimension: -- Materials: Hetian Jade Reserve: $299.00 Shipping: Domestic: Shipping rates areSee Sold Price
Sold2018Navajo Thunderbird Cuff Bracelet Hand Etched DesignFor your consideration is this spectacular Native American Navajo sterling silver Thunderbird cuff bracelet by the collectible artist Derrick Cadman. Very nice, detailed design. Quality bracelet by thSee Sold Price
Sold202018th - 19th Century Egyptian Bracelet, Hand Chased18th - 19th Century Egyptian Bracelet, Hand Chased. Measures 2 3/4" for the inner diameter and 2" for the Cuff and ScarabsSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG Navajo Sterling Bracelet Hand Etched LightningStunning Navajo sterling silver cuff bracelet with intricately hand etched lightning and cloud symbols designs on the front. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail with traditional tribal dSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver & Turquoise Oval Stone Cuff Bracelet Hand MadeVintage Navajo Sterling Silver & Turquoise Oval Stone Cuff Bracelet Hand MadeNavajoVintageTurquoise Oval Stone Cuff BraceletHand Made!Native AmericanWeight - 41.3dwt / 64.1gSterling Silver - 925. InveSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ashley Pittman Kenyan Horn and Stones Bracelet, Hand Hammered Bronze Bezel Natural StoneAshley Pittman Kenyan Horn and Stones Bracelet, Hand Hammered Bronze Bezel Natural Stone. 3 in. x 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023.925 Sterling Silver Large Amber Stone Bracelet Hand Tooled 2 3/4 in. x 2 1/2 in. x 2 1/4 in..925 Sterling Silver Large Amber Stone Bracelet Hand Tooled 2 3/4 in. x 2 1/2 in. x 2 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2017China old jade bracelet hand carved dragon bangleChina old jade bracelet hand carved dragon bangle. Measurements: Inn: 54mm-out: 78mm-W: 10mm-Wt: 278See Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Hand Etched MesaFor your consideration is this stunning Navajo sterling silver collector cuff bracelet with intricately hand etched, heavily decorated with cross, tribal clouds and mesas of the southwest design by thSee Sold Price
Sold2023Blood amber carved eighteen arhat bracelet hand heldBlood amber carved eighteen arhat bracelet hand held Freight: 1.International Freight: Foreign shipping charges are determined by destination. 2.Photos, descriptions and valuations have been meticulouSee Sold Price
Sold2024VTG Navajo Sterling Bracelet Hand Etched Pueblo & Kokopelli Design 55Gr 7" WristStunning Navajo sterling silver cuff bracelet with intricately hand etched pueblo and Kokopelli designs on the front. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail with traditional tribal designsSee Sold Price
2023Chinese Hetian Jade Beads Bracelet/Hand Chain w CertificateTitle: Chinese Hetian Jade Beads Bracelet/Hand Chain w Certificate Date/Period: After2000 Origin: Chinese Dimension: 23x5(mm) 0.91x0.20(inches) Weight 0.24 lbs/107.82g Materials: Hetian Jade Reserve:See Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Heavy Cuff Bracelet Hand Engraved Fish and Southwestern Symbols weighs 35.4 gramsSterling Silver Heavy Cuff Bracelet Hand Engraved Fish and Southwestern Symbols weighs 35.4 grams, 3 in. x 2 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020Pre-Columbian Spondylus Beaded Bracelet, Hand WovenPre-Columbian Spondylus Beaded Bracelet, Hand Woven Spondylus Pre-Columbian Beads with 14kt Gold Beads and Hand Made Gold Clasp, Dimensions: 7.5", Age: 500-800 A.D., Origin: Central America ( Age of SSee Sold Price
2018Baltic Amber Bracelet Hand Carved Faceted Lemon-CherryItem: Baltic Amber Bracelet Hand Carved Faceted Lemon-Cherry Colour Gemstone: Baltic amber Weight: 15 grams Size: 17x15x7mm (Please refer to the pictures) Colour: Lemon, Cherry; Shape: Round Beads PleSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tibetan DZI Agate Bracelet/Hand ChainTitle: Tibetan DZI Agate Bracelet/Hand Chain Date/Period: Origin: Dimension: 15x13(mm) 0.59x0.51x(inches) Materials: DZI Agate Reserve: $120.00 Shipping: Domestic: Shipping rates are determined by desSee Sold Price
Sep 29Global Auctions CompanyVintage Sterling Silver Turquoise applied Iris Flower Cuff Bracelet Hand Chased$180
Sep 29Global Auctions CompanyOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Coral Chip inlay Cuff Bracelet hand chased c1940$70
Oct 29Modern JewelryVan Cleef & Arpels H2729 18K Gold Bracelet Hand Winding Watch - 13mm x 40mm$3,600
Oct 03Weatherham Estate TreasuresDouble Lined Murano Glass Marine Green With Avventurina Glass Beaded Bracelet$175
4 days LeftJasper52Vintage Sterling & Brass Modernist/Brutalist Cuff Bracelet, 6.75, Hand Made, 1970's-1980's$200
Sep 29Global Auctions CompanyVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise and Coral Chip inlay Cuff Bracelet$350
4 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet$200
Nov 13Modern JewelryAUDEMARS PIGUET 42MM AUDEMARS PIGUET ROYAL OAK SAFARI OFFSHORE CHRONOGRAPH BOX$26,250
Sep 29Global Auctions CompanyNavajo Sterling Silver Rope Cuff Bracelet Marked GKW Hand chased designs c1950$120