Sold2022SCHUCO VARIANTO 3068 COCA COLA SNACKBAR w/ BOXAll original and complete. Looks never played with. Boxed 8" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2016SCHUCO VARIANTO 3068 COCA COLS SNACK BAR w/ BOXNice accessory for Varianto sets. Snack Bar with Coca Cola Button on front. With Box. 9" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco Varianto 3068Tin toy, lithographed, colourful, Made in Western Germany, 20 cm, very good to good condition, great decorative piece, with Coca Cola advertisement, original box.Blechspielzeug, lithographiert, FarbeSee Sold Price
Sold2020LARGE LOT OF GERMAN TIN SCHUCO VEHICLES ANDLot of ten. All post war, 2095 Mercedes 196 reissue in the original box. Varianto 3068 Cafe Snack bar with Coca-coloa advertisinement, a lamp post, two chargers, and seven various vehicles, inclufingSee Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Varianto SnackbarSchuco, Varianto Snackbar, W.-Germany, mixed constr, box C 1-, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco, Varianto SnackbarSchuco, Varianto Snackbar, W.-Germany, mixed constr., min. paint d., box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016ARNOLD Windup REVERSING TRAIN COCA COLA w/ BOXRARE Arnold tin windup Reversing Train. Toy has excellent colors and graphics including Coca Cola Truck. Toy looks never played with condition. Windup works. With box. Near MintSee Sold Price
Sold20171 Dozen GLASSES FOR COCA COLA w/ BOXExcellent set of original Coca Cola Glasses. With Box.See Sold Price
Sold2024SMITH MILLER COCA COLA TRUCK w/ BOXWonderful original Coca Cola Truck. All original and looks never played with. Comes with cases of Coca Cola. With Box. 15" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2015LINCOLN Pressed Steel COCA COLA TRUCK w/ BOXScarce Lincoln pressed steel Coca Cola Delivery Truck. All original with nice paint and decals. 16" With Box. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2024BUDDY L COCA COLA SET w/ BOXNice old store stock set, that looks unplayed with. Complete and original. Includes 2 trucks, a towmotor, Coca Cola cases and a loading ramp. Made in 1976 by Buddy L Japan. 11' by 9", Excellent-Near MSee Sold Price
Sold2023Solido Die Cast Volkswagen Coccinelle Coca-Cola Car w/BoxThis item has its original box which measures 14 in. L x 7 in. W x 7 in. H. Issued: 1979 Dimensions: 9.5"L x 3.5"W x 3.25"H Manufacturer: Hartoy Country of Origin: FranceSee Sold Price
Sold2023NOS Vintage SST Coca-Cola Cigar Thermometer w BoxOutstanding vintage new old stock single sided tin Coca-Cola cigar style advertising thermometer still in original box. Appears to be in very nice new old stock condition with some light box rubs andSee Sold Price
Sold2022JAPAN BATTERY OP COCA COLA ROUTE TRUCK w/ BOXExcellent battery operated Coca Cola Route Truck. Looks basically never played with condition. Nice bright colors. Worked when tested. Comes with Box and Insert. 13" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021Coca-Cola Toy Truck w/Box, Buddy L, pressed steel,Coca-Cola Toy Truck w/Box, Buddy L, pressed steel, complete w/8 soda cases & 2 hand trucks never out of the package, c.1960s, Near Mint NOS cond w/minor wear on one top decal, 15"L.See Sold Price
Sold2021Coca-Cola Toy Truck w/Box, battery-operated RouteCoca-Cola Toy Truck w/Box, battery-operated Route Truck, yellow & white litho on tin by Sanyo-Japan, c.1950s-60s, truck in Exc cond, box in VG cond w/some edge wear, 13"L.See Sold Price
Sold2023JAPAN BATTERY OP COCA COLA ROUTE TRUCK w/ BOXExcellent battery operated Coca Cola Route Truck. Yellow, White, and Red version. Nice bright colors. Did not work when tested. Comes with Box. 13" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021lot of 4 Coca Cola train cars w/ boxesO scale, (2) are auto loader w/ 6 Ford T-Birds one of which has a damged box corner, flat car w/ 3 Ford T-birds,See Sold Price
Sold2024SCHUCO VARIANTO 3010K & 3010/O w/ BOXESNice pair of Varianto Sets. Both complete with Cars and Accessories. Windup work. With instructions and Box. 9 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2018Buddy L Coca Cola Delivery Truck w/ BoxBuddy L Coca Cola Delivery Truck with BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2016LINEMAR Battery Op COCA COLA DISPENSER BANK w/BOXExcellent Linemar battery op Coca Cola Dispenser Bank. All original with great colors and Coca Cola logos. Looks in never played with condition. Comes with crisp original box. 9 1/2" Excellent-Near MiSee Sold Price
Sold2018LINEMAR battery Op COCA COLA DISPENSER BANK w/BOXLinemar battery operated Coca Cola Dispenser Bank. All original and complete with glasses. Worked when tested. With original box. 10" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021lot of 4 Coca Cola train cars w/ boxesflatbed truck w/ train caboose compatible w/ O & O27 gauge, Coke Classic, regular Coke, these are O gaugeSee Sold Price
Sold2015SCHUCO VARIANTO #3112U TRUCK w/BOXSchuco Varianto #31112U Truck. Electric version. All original. With Box and inserts. ExcellentSee Sold Price