Sold202292 Pcs Wrenches and Screw DriversIncludes Pittsburgh, Blue Line, Craftsman, Wright grip, Buck Bros, Stanley, Kobalt, Buffalo. Wrenches 3/8 to 1-1/8. MG. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registSee Sold Price
Sold2018Craftsman Tool Lot, Well over 100 pcs.Craftsman Tool Lot, Well over 100 pcs. This tool lot includes numerous Wrenches, Sockets, Screwdrivers, a Timing Light and more.See Sold Price
Sold202342 Pcs Craftsman ToolsIncludes crowbars, wrenches, screw drivers, multimeter. MG. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be rSee Sold Price
Sold2021108 Pcs Hand Tools, Socket Sets, And ClampsStanley, craftsman, protanium screw drivers, pliers, maxitt wrench, K-D gages, craftsman ratchet and sockets, empire magnet level, sears adjustable pipe wrench, hammer, plastic clamps. IMPORTANT: BefoSee Sold Price
Sold202152 Pcs Craftsman ToolsScrew drivers, pliers, level, tape measure, wrench set, socket set. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions below. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these termsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tool Lot including Sockets, wrenches, Screwdrivers,Tool Lot including Sockets, wrenches, Screwdrivers, etc. Lots of goodies here!See Sold Price
Sold2021Large lot of tools including wrenches, screwdrivers,Large lot of tools including wrenches, screwdrivers, pliers, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tool Drawer Irwin Bit Adjustable Wrenches ScrewdriversGetting all pictured in drawerSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Handy Annie Complete Tool BoxVintage tool kit marked Handy Annie, household tools for women. With a blue Acrylic made box and most tools with pink toned handles, complete with hammer, scissors, wrenches, screw drivers, tap measurSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 9 Antique & Vintage Miniature ToolsLot of 9 assorted tools. 3 antique metal made miniature tools, wrenches, screw drivers, a sword, and 4 pieces of tools, drill pits and more. Longest piece is approx 2.5 inches long. Evident discoloratSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Wood Tool Box w/ Tools.The contents include hammers, wrenches, screwdrivers, planes, and more. The box measures 14 3/4" x 7 1/2" x 9". In-house shipping is available. Please see our website regarding our in-house shipping pSee Sold Price
Sold2023BOX LOT OF TOOLSINCLUDING: SOCKETS, WRENCHES, SCREWDRIVERS, HEX KEYS, PUNCHES AND MORE. Auction Terms for August 1, 2023 The Estate of John Yablonsky. This Sale is PICK-UP ONLY. Hartzellís Auction Gallery will oSee Sold Price
Sold2016RED & GRAY METAL TOOL BOX W/ TOOLSGRAY AND RED METAL WESTERN AUTO TOOL BOX - VARIOUS HAND TOOLS - PLYERS - COMBINATION WRENCHES - SCREWDRIVERS - CUTTERS AND MORE - TOOL BOX HAS E.W. PAINTED ON TOP - BUYER RESPONSIBLE FOR MAKING SHIPPISee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 5 Mini Tool Set & HolderLot includes 1 yellow toned screw driver head, 1 wrench, 1 holder, 1 co 2 cartridge, & 1 metal attachment. Wrench measures approximately 2.5 inches long. Tools, metal tools, wrench, screw driver head,See Sold Price
Sold2016BOX OF VARIOUS HAND TOOLSBOX OF VARIOUS HAND TOOLS - DRILL BITS - COMBINATION WRENCHES - SCREWDRIVERS - PUNCHES - AND MORE - BUYER RESPONSIBLE FOR MAKING SHIPPING ARRANGEMENTSSee Sold Price
Sold2021Craftsman Hand ToolsIncludes hand drill, wrenches and screw drivers. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be required toSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Wood Wall Decor - Car with Canoe on TopWood Wall Decor - Car with Canoe on Top, Has about everything you need for your work bench, wrenches, pliers, screw drivers, torch tool and many more. see photos.See Sold Price
Sold202211 Hand and Power Tools incl DeWaltPower tools working. Includes Stanley wrench, Stanley screw drivers Plumb hammer and Stanley saw. MEG IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auctiSee Sold Price
Sold20182 toolboxes loaded with tools2 toolboxes loaded with tools: lug wrench; drills, clamps; pipe wrenches; hammers; screwdrivers. Large amount No junk tools.See Sold Price
Crawford Family Auctions LLC92 pcs Galiva Cotton Mix Ladies' Lightweight Liner Socks 3-Pair Packs. Color: Gray, Size: S. NIB.$20
5 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Orange Yellow Sapphire 3.92 Ct. 34 Pcs Mixed Shape 3.8 x 2.3 Mm Gemstones From Tanzania$1
Oct 05Treasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Brown Yellow Amber 2.93 Ct. 5 Pcs. Flower Carving In Oval Cabochon Shape 9.2 x 7.7 Mm$1
5 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Blue Zircon 3.06 Ct. 4 Pcs Oval Shape 5.7 x 4.8 Mm Gemstone From Cambodia$1
Oct 05Treasure of Gems & JewelryNatural White Zircon 2.30 Ct. 6 Pcs. Round Diamond Cut 4.1 Mm Gemstones From Cambodia$1
Oct 05Treasure of Gems & JewelryNatural White Zircon 2.34 Ct. 6 Pcs. Round Diamond Cut 4.3 Mm Gemstones From Cambodia$1
Oct 05Treasure of Gems & JewelryNatural White Zircon 1.56 Ct. 4 Pcs. Round Diamond Cut 4.1 Mm Gemstones From Cambodia$1
Oct 05Treasure of Gems & JewelryNatural White Zircon 1.21 Ct. 4 Pcs. Round Diamond Cut 3.9 Mm Gemstones From Cambodia$1
Oct 05Treasure of Gems & JewelryNatural White Zircon 2.28 Ct. 6 Pcs. Round Diamond Cut 4.1 Mm Gemstones From Cambodia$1
Oct 05Treasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Imperial Zircon 3.73 Ct. 4 Pcs Oval Shape 7 x 5.1 Mm Gemstones From Cambodia$1
Oct 05Treasure of Gems & JewelryNatural White Zircon 1.02 Ct. 2 Pcs. Round Diamond Cut 4.4 Mm Gemstones From Cambodia$1
Oct 05Treasure of Gems & JewelryNatural White Zircon 2.41 Ct. 6 Pcs. Round Diamond Cut 4.1 Mm Gemstones From Cambodia$1