Sold2021Lalique Crystal Cobalt 'Filicaria' Bud VaseLalique Crystal cobalt 'Filicaria' bud vase decorated with molded leaves. Etched signature Lalique, France. Approx. height 4.5', width 4.75".See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage post cards and royal gallery crystal vaseVintage post cards and royal gallery crystal vaseSee Sold Price
Sold2018ROYAL CRYSTAL ROCK Italian VaseCut Crystal Vase. Tag reads ROYAL CRYSTAL ROCK MADE IN ITALIA. Measures approx 7 inches tall 4 inches deep. Contains cut geometric detail. Rim of Vase is hexagon shaped.See Sold Price
Sold2024Royal Gallery “Morgan” Lead Crystal VaseGorgeous and timeless Royal Gallery lead crystal vase in the Morgan pattern in great vintage condition with no noticeable damage, no deep scratches, no chips, no cracks and no repairs. The piece displSee Sold Price
Sold2022ROYAL COPENHAGEN CRYSTAL COBALT BLUE VASEROYAL COPENHAGEN CRYSTAL COBALT BLUE VASE Cobalt blue vase with tapering flower petal lobed rim and body. Royal Copenhagen label on side. 6 3/4" X 9 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Royal Gallery Italy and Other Glass Vases(1) Royal Gallery cobalt blue twist vase with label. 9" H. (2) Royal Gallery yellow vase with label. 10 3/8" H. (3) Unmarked amethyst vase. 10" H. (4) Unmarked blue vase. 8 3/4" H. All excellent condiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tall Crystal Vase, Royal Gallery SlovakiaTall Crystal Vase, Royal Gallery Slovakia. Approximately 10 x 7.5in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique France Crystal Royal Palm Green Bud Vase New in BoxThe Lalique Royal Palm Bud Vase is a stunning piece of crystal art that features a beautiful palm leaf design. It is approximately 2 inches tall and 2.6 inches wide. The vase is made of high-quality cSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique France Crystal Royal Palm Blue Bud Vase New in BoxThe Lalique Royal Palm Bud Vase is a stunning piece of crystal art that features a beautiful palm leaf design. It is approximately 2 inches tall and 2.6 inches wide. The vase is made of high-quality cSee Sold Price
Sold2021Italian Maria Christina Crystal Silver VaseDESCRIPTION: An Italian "Maria Christina" crystal bud vase with sterling silver mounted rose. Marked "Maria Christina" underneath, stamped "925" on leaf. CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: Italy DIMENSIONS: H:See Sold Price
Sold2024Beautiful Royal Hapsburg VaseRoyal Hapsburg 24% lead crystal cobalt cut to clear vase. Made in Czechia. Approx. 10". Photos are considered part of the condition and description. 416-5See Sold Price
Sold2018Group of Decorated Glass, NorthwoodGroup of Decorated Glass, Northwood, six total including: Northwood aqua blue opalescent town pump; Royal Copenhagen Holmgaard crystal lotus flower tea light; bud vase; two bowls with etched floral deSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lalique Crystal Bud Vase Collection ESTATE 4pc LOTLalique (French). Collection of four crystal bud vases. Includes: yellow frosted crystal floral bud vase (7 in. x 2 1/2 in.); tulip crystal frosted to clear bud vase (7 in. x 2 1/2 in.); fruit and dovSee Sold Price
Sold2020Daum Pate De Verre Fluted Portrait Floral Bud VaseDaum (French). Pate de Verre violet to turquoise fluted crystal bud vase. Features Art Nouveau style female face with floral hair design. Daum signatures to underside. Good condition with mild surfaceSee Sold Price
Sold2020Daum LG 11" Pate De Verre Purple Green Orchid VaseDaum (French). Pate de Verre yellow, green and soft purple crystal bud vase with three lovely orchid flower design. Daum signatures to bottom rim of vase. Good condition with mild surface wear. MeasurSee Sold Price
Sold20202 Baccarat French Crystal Bud vasesBaccarat French Crystal bud vase with vertical cuts, angled top rim & drop body form. Measures 6.75"H x 2.25"W. Triangular form Baccarat crystal vase with asymmetrical top rim. Measures 9"H x 2.25"W.See Sold Price
Sold2022Two Baccarat France Mikado Bud VasesTwo Baccarat France "Mikado" crystal bud vases, blue and purple with repeating frosted etched stripes. Marked underside. One vase comes in original box. Measures 9"H x 2"W. Condition report: Good condSee Sold Price
Sold2018Waterford crystal bud vase in the 'Lismore' patternWaterford crystal bud vase in the 'Lismore' pattern, having a fluted bowl with a cut geometric motif, terminating in a round foot, with acid etched Waterford mark, 8.75"h.See Sold Price
Sold2024BACCARAT BUD VASE / LALIQUE RING TRAYLALIQUE RING TRAY WITH BIRD RING TRAY / BACCARAT CUT CRYSTAL BUD VASE - 7" TALLSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 4" Waterford Crystal Bud VaseVintage 4" Waterford Crystal Bud Vase Crystal bud vase made by Waterford. Features a scalloped neck with a diamond and leaf pattern around the base. In good condition with no known damage. ApproximateSee Sold Price
Sold2016LENOX CRYSTAL BUD VASE, MADE IN CZECH REPUBLIC, APPROXLENOX CRYSTAL BUD VASE, MADE IN CZECH REPUBLIC, APPROX 4"HSee Sold Price
Sold2016CRYSTAL BUD VASE BY RCR, AUREA, MADE IN ITALY, WITH BOXCRYSTAL BUD VASE BY RCR, AUREA, MADE IN ITALY, WITH BOXSee Sold Price
6 days LeftChoice Furniture & Auction GalleryTiffany & Co Bud vase Vintage stamped Tiffany & Co Rock cut crystal bud vase. Tiffany & Co/Made in$50
Featured4 days LeftChamberlain's Auction GalleriesFRENCH EMPIRE STYLE COBALT BLUE CRYSTAL & DORE BRONZE VASE$1,500
4 days LeftChamberlain's Auction GalleriesEURJOPEAN COBALT TO CLEAR CRYSTAL VASE WITH HEAVY DORE BRONZE$1,500
3 days LeftCarnegie's Auction GalleryPair Royal Crown Derby Porcelain Covered Vases or Urns Cobalt Blue & Gilt 1891$1,500
5 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsSigned Lalique France Glass Crystal Frosted Osumi Bud Vase Marie Claude Design Retired$100