Sold2023DOUGLAS ETSITTY NAVAJO STERLING SILVER BRACELETWide, vintage, hand-hammered, sterling silver cuff bracelet by Native American Navajo jewelry artisan, Douglas Etsitty. Measures: 2.5" inner width, 2 3/16th wide. Stamped Douglas Etsitty, Sterling. CoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Six-piece Signed Sterling Silver Native American Bracelet EarringsAn Assembled Group of Signed Sterling Silver Native American Jewelry. Bracelet Earrings Signed pieces by Artie Yellowhorse, Steve Yellowhorse, Navajo B.J, and others. Lot consists of one cuff braSee Sold Price
Sold2016A San Ildefonso Turquoise And Sterling Silver Bookmark.A San Ildefonso Turquoise And Sterling Silver Bookmark. Together with a collection of Native American sterling silver jewelry comprising a bracelet, belt buckle, two rings, two pairs of earrings, andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets green turquoise stones & stampwork.Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets green turquoise stones & stampwork. 46.30 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (3) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, traditional stampwork design. 62.35Jewelry. (3) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, traditional stampwork design. 62.35 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampworkJewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 49.72 grams cuff w/ raised decoration and dull patina, 52.38 grams cuff with half moon stampwork design. both cuffs 7 1/2" circuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ seven individual setJewelry. Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ seven individual set stones, 65.92 grams; 1" gap; cir. 6 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Bracelet Navajo Native AmericanWeight: 58.2 Grams, 5.75" Inner, 1.25" Gap, 7" Total ~ Sterling Silver Bracelet Navajo Native American Indian Jewelry Signed Sunshine ReevesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ oval central stone 77.42Jewelry. Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ oval central stone 77.42 grams; gap opening 1 1/2"; 6 1/4" circumferenceSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ arrow design on cuff,Jewelry. Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ arrow design on cuff, turquoise stone cracked; 44.60 grams; gap 1 1/8"; circumference 6 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ open work design & threeJewelry. Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ open work design & three individual set stones, 59 grams; 1 3/4" gap; 5 7/8" circumferenceSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Bracelet Navajo Native AmericanWeight: 40 Grams, 5" Inner, 1" Gap, 6" Total ~ Sterling Silver Bracelet Navajo Native American Indian Jewelry Signed TCSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/stamp work, open design,Jewelry. Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/stamp work, open design, turquoise 1 1/4" length; 50.26 grams; gap 1 7/8"; circumference 6 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Six Native American Silver Jewelry PiecesFive Native American silver bracelets along with one turquoise stone necklace. 1) Sterling Silver bracelet, signed TC Singer2) Sterling Silver bracelet. Six black stones . Marked Sterling with initialSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOMADAPKI HOPI STERLING SILVER & ENAMELED BRACELETVintage Hopi Tribe sterling silver cuff bracelet by one of the leading Native American jewelry designers, Robert Lomadapki. With ornate engraved and enameled decoration. Wearable area measures approx.See Sold Price
Sold2019TURQUOISE CUFF STERLING SILVER BEAR CLAW SANTARITAOLD PAWN BRACELET. 40MM BY 28MM BY 8MM SANTA RITA TURQUOISE GEMSTONE. VINTAGE ESTATE EARLY NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST INDIAN HOPI / NAVAJO JEWELRY. TESTED STERLING SILVER, WEIGHS 89.5 GRAMS. 42MM WIDESee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Navajo Sterling Sugilite BraceletVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Sugilite Bracelet . Classic design, statement piece. Measures 6.5-7" inside circumference. Weighs about 45 Gr. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces anSee Sold Price
Sold2024Albert Secatero Squash Blossom With Ring, EarringsAlbert Secatero Native American jewelry set. Sterling silver and coral. Squash blossom necklace, with a matching ring, cuff bracelet and pair of earrings. Squash blossom and cuff signed Albert SecaterSee Sold Price
Sold2024Native American and Sterling Silver Jewelry AssortmentNative American and Sterling Silver Jewelry Assortment Including bracelets, pendants and rings, marked 'Brandimarte', 'Phillip Morton', 'Ted Joe', some having stones (most marked 'sterling' / '925', BSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 53.63 gramsJewelry. (2) Native American turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 53.63 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (4) Native American sterling silver stampwork cuff/bracelets, two are slightly bent seeJewelry. (4) Native American sterling silver stampwork cuff/bracelets, two are slightly bent see photo.See Sold Price
Sold2015MIXED LOT NAVAJO STERLING SILVER JEWELRYMIXED LOT NAVAJO STERLING SILVER JEWELRY Four pieces of mixed Navajo sterling silver jewelry, includes matching cuff bracelet and brooch pendant, unmarked, geometric black and silver brooch pendant, uSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Coral Bracelet Navajo Native AmericanWeight: 91.6 Grams, 5.75" Inner, 1" Gap, 6.75" total ~ Sterling Silver Genuine Coral Bracelet Navajo Native American Indian Jewelry Signed KJSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Masterpiece Bracelet Navajo NativeWeight: 109.7 Grams, Size: 5.5" inner, 1" Gap, 6.5" Total |Sterling Silver Genuine Masterpiece Bracelet Navajo Native American Indian Jewelry Signed Kathleen C.See Sold Price
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Y.$30(2 bids)
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Effie C.$20(1 bid)
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Lyolita Tsatte.$20(1 bid)
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative American Zuni Sterling Silver Synthetic Opal Bracelet By A.L.W.$20(1 bid)
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Kingman Turquoise Bracelet By Loretto.$20
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Orange Opal Bracelet Cuff By Joyce Vacit.$20
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Multi-Color Inlay Sunface Bracelet By Burdian Soseeah.$40(2 bids)
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise & Opal Inlay Bracelet By R.G.B.$30(2 bids)
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Multi-Color Kachina Stone Bracelet Cuff By Bev Etsate.$20
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Multi-Color Stone Inlay Bracelet By S.$20
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Black Onyx & Opal Inlay Inlay Bracelet By Sylvester Noche.$20(1 bid)
Featured4 days LeftJasper5218 kt Gold Vermeil Sterling Southwestern Tribal Cuff Bracelet Alberto Juan$600
20 hrs LeftAuctions at Deer Ridge FarmE Yazzie Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet with Turquoise$35(3 bids)
4 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet$100
20 hrs LeftAuctions at Deer Ridge FarmNative American Indian .925 Sterling Silver Navajo Cuff Bracelet with Cutouts, Black Onyx Stone$20(1 bid)
4 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet lot 2$200
4 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet lot 2$400
4 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Jasper Cuff Bracelet and Turquoise Rings lot$100
4 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet lot 3$100
4 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet lot 2$200
4 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet$200
4 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet lot 2$200