Sold2020Grapette Soda Flange Sign. Oval metal flange sign byGrapette Soda Flange Sign. Oval metal flange sign by Stout Sign Co. (St. Louis). 13 x 18 ½”. Double-sided.See Sold Price
Sold2024Drink Tiger red tin metal soda signPain loss on lower left, still a good hanger. 53" H x 17" W.See Sold Price
Sold2023Drink Grapette Soda Embossed Metal Oval SignEmbossed metal sign with paint flakes and large touch ups throughout the field, light bends on the edges. 47" x 28". PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH ISSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Coca-Cola TaB 'Flavor In - Calories Out' TinVintage self-framed tri-tone metal advertising sign for TaB Soda, reads " taste TaB flavor in - calories out", "A product of The Coca-Cola Company", circa 1960s 17.5"h x 53"w Provenance: Property frSee Sold Price
Sold2018Metal R-Pep Soda Advertising Sign 18 3/4" x 35 1/2"Metal R-Pep Soda Advertising Sign 18 3/4" x 35 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2024Grapette Oval Convex Single Sided Tin Sign53.5"w x 35.25"h SST dome sign with bright colors, shallow dents, and minor scuffs and scratches in the field. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUSee Sold Price
Sold2018Soda fountain sign, Nichol Kola 5 Cent w/bottleSoda fountain sign, Nichol Kola 5 Cent w/bottle graphic, embossed metal, by Parker Metal Dec. Co.-Balto, MD, Exc NOS cond w/textured surface due to paper residue, 35"H x 12"W.See Sold Price
Sold2022Coca - Cola Sly Fox Tavern Sign - metal 35" x 59"Coca - Cola Sly Fox Tavern Sign - metal 35" x 59"See Sold Price
Sold2022Pause Drink Coca Cola Sign Metal / 35" x 71"Pause Drink Coca Cola Sign Metal / 35" x 71"See Sold Price
Sold2022Sunbeam Bread It's Batter Whipped Sign - metal 35 1/2" x 71"Sunbeam Bread It's Batter Whipped Sign - metal 35 1/2" x 71"See Sold Price
Sold2023Champlin Motor Oil Sign Metal - 35 1/8" x 60"Champlin Motor Oil Sign Metal - 35 1/8" x 60"See Sold Price
Sold2022Drink Sun Spot Sign - metal / wood frame 35" x 59"Drink Sun Spot Sign - metal / wood frame 35" x 59"See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage NuGrape Soda Bottle Sign - metal 17" x 6"Vintage NuGrape Soda Bottle Sign - metal 17" x 6"See Sold Price
Sold2021Coca - Cola "Ice Cold" Sign - metal 53" x 17 3/4"Coca - Cola "Ice Cold" Sign - metal 53" x 17 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2019Pair Maitland Smith 4 drawer Bombay style chests withPair Maitland Smith 4 drawer Bombay style chests with conforming marble tops, woven sides, metal mounts, 35"h x 53"w x 21"dSee Sold Price
Sold2023Notre Dame Drive Embossed Metal SignNotre Dame Drive Embossed Metal Sign . 35" x 6"See Sold Price
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage 1956 Esslinger Beer Metal Advertising Sign.$70(3 bids)
2 days LeftActivity AuctionsVintage Sunbeam Bread Little Miss Sunbeam Metal Sign 24" x 12" GAS OIL SODA COLA$900
15 hrs LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYTrade sign, thermometer, "DWIGHT"S SODA", painted wood sign w/ lithograph appliques by sign maker C.$750(3 bids)
Oct 04Mynt AuctionsChristian Louboutin Backpack/Daypack Suede Leather Brown Black Silver Metal Fittings Backpack$5