Figaro Exposition (Eiffel Tower)
Similar Upcoming Sales
Paris 1937 - Art By Bouissoud (1937) 9.875x18 French Exposition Poster LBJules Cheret - Les Maitres de l'Affiche: Jardin de Paris, 18977 days LeftMaurice Utrillo, la Tour Eiffel, Paris Capitale, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Lithograph - Maurice Utrillo - la Tour Eiffel - Paris CapitaleFeb 09, 2026Dans Les Airs: Jeu de Societe. Paris, late 19th century. Bo...Feb 19, 2026Etching - Ren Durey - Le Champ de Mars - A La gloire Paris5 days LeftSerigraphy Herve Dirosa Mois De La Photo 1994 Paris Exhibition PosterFeb 12, 2026Alexandre Vuillemin (1812–1880) – Map of Paris and its Environs – France (Lithograph (1859)Feb 08, 2026Leo Gausson : Les Maitres de L’Affiche - Lessive Figaro, 18977 days LeftPoster Rome Venice Pompeii Milan Florence Carlo Cussetti 1900 Italian3 days LeftJules. A. Grun : Les Maitres de L’Affiche - Chauffons! Chauffons! , 18997 days LeftRobert Delaunay, La Tour et le Champ de Mars (Habasque 720-728), Allo! Paris!, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Andre Masson, La Tour Eiffel au ciel gris, Regards sur Paris, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Maurice Brianchon, Le Tricolore, Regards sur Paris, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Georges Meunier : Les Maitres de L’Affiche - Trianon Concert, 18977 days LeftJules Cheret - Les Maitres de l'Affiche : Aux Buttes Chaumont Jouets, 18987 days Left