Sold2022Elastolin, Baldur von SchirachElastolin, Baldur von Schirach, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2017ELASTOLIN Baldur von Schirach, mass, jointed arm,ELASTOLIN Baldur von Schirach, mass, jointed arm, suitable to 7.5 cm, condition 2 German Description ELASTOLIN Baldur von Schirach, Masse,bewegl. Arm, passend zu 7,5 cm, Zust. 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, Baldur von SchirachElastolin, Baldur von Schirach, 7,5 cm, Masse, LM, beweglicher Arm, Riss im Kopf, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold20202 BOOKS - FIRST COURSE IN DJ AND BALDUR VON SCHIRACH2 books related to Hitlerjugend and Deutsches Jungvolk. First one is Baldur von Schirach's biography, the former leader of the Hitlerjugend organization. The other booklet is the training course to thSee Sold Price
Sold2021Song Book "Blood and Honour" of the Hitlerjugend 1933Song book published by HJ Chief Baldur von Schirach in 1933 "Blut und Ehre. Lieder der Hitlerjugend" (Blood and Honour. Songs of the Hitlerjugend). Hard cover. Dust cover is missing. Very good conditiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Elastolin Von Hindenburg & Egyptian DuplexElastolin personality, Von Hindenburg. Condition very good; with Durso Duplex of Egyptian Good Samaritan helping wounded. Condition good. 2 piecesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lineol & Elastolin Composition Personalities.UNBOXED Lineol 7.5cm Field Marshal Von Hindenberg, an Elastolin 7cm Von Hindenberg & General Von Mackensen in Death's Head Hussar uniform. 3 pieces. Condition very good. No boxes.See Sold Price
Sold2021German military, Elastolin, composition figures, 7-7,51 Flieger Propeller tragend, Elastolin, 7,5 cm-Größe, originale Bemalung, leicht berieben, teils deutliche Risse, K2-, Massefigur, passend zu Figuren von Lineol, Elastolin, Tipple Topple, PlSee Sold Price
Sold2021Great Britain/ India, military, Elastolin, compositionIndien, 1 verwundeter Soldat mit Eimer, Elastolin, 10,5 cm-Größe, originale Bemalung, deutlich berieben, kleine Risse, K2-, Massefigur, passend zu Figuren von Lineol, Elastolin, Tipple TopplSee Sold Price
Sold2021German military, Lineol, for composition figures, 7-7,54 Laufgraben-Teile, Lineol (1x 5/507, 3 x5/506), zur 7,5 cm-Größe, originale Bemalung, leicht berieben, teils leicht bestoßen, K2, passend zu Massefiguren von Lineol, Elastolin, TippleSee Sold Price
Sold2016Kibri - Sortiment 10 Bahnhofsfiguren (0/187)Masse, um 1950 (hergestellt eventuell von Hausser/Elastolin), Hoehe der Figuren ca. 3 cm, alle neuwertig im kompletten SortimentskartonSee Sold Price
Sold2021German military, Lineol, for composition figures, 7-7,51 Unterstand, Lineol (5/509), zur 7,5 cm-Größe, originale Bemalung, leicht berieben, K2, passend zu Massefiguren von Lineol, Elastolin, Tipple Topple, Plastinol, TippCo, GAMA, Duro, Schusso,See Sold Price
Sold2021German military, Kienel, for composition figures, 7-7,51 Unterstand, Kienel, zur 7,5 cm-Größe, originale Bemalung, kleine Risse und Material-Defekte, leicht bestoßen und berieben, K2, passend zu Massefiguren von Lineol, Elastolin, Tipple ToSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hungary, military, Lineol, composition figures, 7-7,51 Ladewart für Minenwerfer (Ungarn), Lineol, 7,5 cm-Größe, originale Bemalung, mäßig berieben, kleine Risse, K2-, Massefigur, passend zu Figuren von Lineol, Elastolin, TippleSee Sold Price
Sold2024Elastolin 3 Personality Figures August von Mackensen Field Marshal General von HindenburgFigures are in good shape. Smaller Hindenberg figure is only 70mm tallSee Sold Price
Sold2024Elastolin Mussolini w/Moving arm & August von Mackensen Peronality FiguresFigures are in good shape. Hard to findSee Sold Price
Sold2024Elastolin War Minister, Governor St Helena, General von Mackensen in Death's Head Hussar UniformElastolin War Minister, Governor St Helena, General von Mackensen in Death's Head Hussar Uniform. His Excellency Governor is a challenging to find toy.See Sold Price
Sold2021German military, Elastolin, composition figures, 7-7,51 Pontonbrücken-Baukasten 13550, Elastolin, nicht auf Vollständigkeit geprüft, Deckel beschädigt, stockfleckig, K2-, passend zu Massefiguren in 7-7,5cm-Größe von Lineol,See Sold Price
Sold2024Field Marshal Paul von Hindenburg, General von Seeckt, Goring with Marshal Baton, Navy CaptainField Marshal Paul von Hindenburg, General von Seeckt, Goring with Marshal Baton, Navy Captain. Nice Elastolin/Lineol personality figures. Unusual navy figure could be British also.See Sold Price
Sold2024Elastolin 3 Personality Figures Admiral Erich Raeder Hermann Goering General von BlombergFigures are in good shape. Hard to findSee Sold Price
Sold2021Austria, military, Elastolin, composition figures, 10,5Oesterreich, 1 Offizier zu Pferd, 1 Kavallerist (Nationalitaet?, Oesterreich?), Elastolin, 10,5 cm-Groesse, originale Bemalung, leicht berieben, kleine Risse, K2, Massefiguren, passend zu Figuren vonSee Sold Price
Sold2021German military, Hausser/Elastolin, for composition1 Laufgraben gebogen mit Drahtverhau und Unterstand links, Hausser/Elastolin (13470/5), zur 7,5 cm-Größe, originale Bemalung leicht berieben, etwas rissig, K2, passend zu Massefiguren von LiSee Sold Price
Sold2020ZWEI SCHALEN MIT ''NINE PEACHES''-DEKOR, Porzellan, inZWEI SCHALEN MIT ''NINE PEACHES''-DEKOR, Porzellan, in den Farben der Famille Rose dekoriert, Pfirsichbaum und ein Lingzhie-Pilz, auf der Wandung stilisierte Ranken, Goldrand, Dm 18,3, min.ber., BodenSee Sold Price
Sold2020DAMENARMBANDUHR, 750/ooo Weißgold, CHOPARD, ovalesDAMENARMBANDUHR, 750/ooo Weißgold, CHOPARD, ovales Gehäuse, schwarzes Zifferblatt mit Brillantzeiger, einer defekt, Brillantlunette von zusammen ca. 2,5 ct. Referenz-, bzw. Gehäusenummer 64901 - 50See Sold Price
2 days LeftFrost & NicklausLudwig Von Baldass, Albrecht Altdorfer Monography, German, 1941, illustrated$20(1 bid)
2 days LeftFrost & NicklausHeinrich von Bruhl Drawings Collection, Hermitage Museum Exhibition 1971$25
4 days LeftAmazing Collectible GalleriesAmazing Charmion Von Wiegand 1960 - 1961 Oil Canvas$1,500(3 bids)
18 hrs LeftFreeman's | HindmanEugene Von Bruenchenhein (American, 1910-1983) The Spirit of Aurora (Modern Art Series No. 322),$10,000
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersHUBERT VON HERKOMER 19c PORTRAIT BAVARIAN OIL PAINTING Hubert Von Herkomer British, 1849-1914$35(3 bids)
12 hrs LeftDreweatts Donnington PrioryAFTER FRANS POURBUS THE YOUNGER (DUTCH 1570-1622), PORTRAIT OF HEINRICHS IV VON FRANKREICH IN ARMOUR£500(1 bid)