Sold2022MODELLKANONEMODELLKANONE Anfang 20. Jh. Bronze, Eisen. L. Kanone 29 cm, L. Lafette 38 cm. Auf geschwaerzter Eisenlafette mit geometrischem Dekor. Gebrauchs- und Korrosionsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2016Cartier Diamant-Damenarmbanduhr Nach 2000. ModellCartier Diamant-Damenarmbanduhr Nach 2000. Modell "Baignoire". 750 Gelbgold. Ref. 0700. Gehäuse Nr. 8057912. Quarzwerk. Ovales Gehäuse mit Diamantpavé von ca. 0.80 ct. Beigefarbenes Zifferblatt mitSee Sold Price
Sold2020A MID 20th CENTURY RUSSIAN PORCELAIN FIGURE modellA MID 20th CENTURY RUSSIAN PORCELAIN FIGURE modelled as a lady dancer in traditional dress with gilt highlight 29cm highSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kleine KanoneBronze, Holz und Eisen. Hölzerne Lafette mit durchbrochen gearbeiteten Messingornamenten, Eisenbeschlägen und Nieten, auf zwei Kufen, durch Achse mit zwei ebenfalls eisenbeschlagSee Sold Price
Sold2017Cartier Diamant-Damenarmbanduhr Nach 2000. ModellCartier Diamant-Damenarmbanduhr Nach 2000. Modell "Baignoire". 750 Gelbgold. Ref. 0700. Gehäuse Nr. 8057912. Quarzwerk. Ovales Gehäuse mit Diamantpavé von ca. 0.80 ct. Beigefarbenes Zifferblatt mitSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel-Damenarmbanduhr : Modell „Mademoiselle“, 1989 :Chanel Ladies' Wristwatch : Model ''Mademoiselle'', 1989 Square case, white enamel dial with Roman minute scale, quartz movement, five-row pearl bracelet. Yellow gold 18 ct. Stamped. Case 2.2 x 2.2 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Chopard-Damenarmbanduhr Fa. Chopard, Genève. Modell:Chopard-Damenarmbanduhr Fa. Chopard, Genève. Modell: ''Happy Diamonds''. 750er GG, gestemp. 7 Brillanten im modernen Schliff zus. ca. 0,4 ct. (TW/if). Div. Diamanten im 8/8tel Schliff. Auf dem DeckelSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bulgari Collier Italien, 1983–1984. Modell TubogasBulgari Collier Italien, 1983–1984. Modell Tubogas Doppio Cuore. Gelbgold/Edelstahl. L 43 cm, flexibel. 122,4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2017Maybach Brillant-Brille Limited Edition 01/50. ModellMaybach Brillant-Brille Limited Edition 01/50. Modell THE STAR I. WGJ-WD-Z08. Certificate No. 8880599888. Brillengestell 750 Weissgold mit 175 Brillanten, 2 ct, F-vs1. Brillenbügel aus weissem KlavieSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Kutsche mit KanoneMarklin, Kutsche mit Kanone, Germany VK, 64 cm, Blech, Holzpferde, von 1905, mit 2 Originalfiguren, sehr schoner OriginalzustandSee Sold Price
Sold2016Glserservice, Baccarat 20.Jh. Frankreich. ModellGlserservice, Baccarat 20.Jh. Frankreich. Modell "Harcourt". Farbloses Kristallglas, Schliffdekor. Bezeichnet: Firmensignet. Bestand: 8 Rotweinglser (H 16,2 cm), 6 Rotweinglser (H16 cm), 6 WeissweinglSee Sold Price
Sold2024GINO SARFATTI STEHLEUCHTE MODELL '1094'GINO SARFATTI 1912 Venice - 1985 Gravedona FLOOR LAMP MODEL '1094' Italy, Arteluce, designed in 1966 Lacquered metal, frosted glass, 9-light electrified, with series connection. H. 197 cm, d. max. appSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fredrik A. Kayser Modell 711 Easy Chairs for Vatne MoblerLet the weight of the world drift off your shoulders as you sit back and relax in the incomparable Model 711 Easy Chair designed by Norway's Fredrik A. Kayser. Highlighted by gently sloping carved armSee Sold Price
Sold2016Nagy Oszkar, 1883-1965, The Red Coat (Modell in theArtist: Nagy Oszkar Dates: 1883-1965 Title: The Red Coat (Modell in the Studio in Nagybanya) Size: 80x70 cm Technique: Oil on canvas Signature: signed lower left: Nagy OszkarSee Sold Price
Sold2017Schreibende Kaufmannsfrau, Meissen Um 1900. Modell vonSchreibende Kaufmannsfrau, Meissen Um 1900. Modell von Johann Joachim Kaendler, Modelljahr um 1750. 1. Wahl. Porzellan, farbige Bemalung. Bezeichnet: Schwertermarke, Modell-Nummer 2654. H 15,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Evald Okas (Estonian 1915 - 2011) Modell siluettidegaAlates sarjast “Reisimuljeid Madalmaadest” (1958-59) tõusis aktižanri osatähtsus Okase graafikas. Mõned aktigravüürid on rohkem levinud, mõned, nagu see,See Sold Price
Sold2020IWC Herrenarmbanduhr Zeitloses Modell von ...IWC Herrenarmbanduhr Zeitloses Modell von ca. 1952 in Stahl.Uhrwerk Automatik mit versilbertem Zifferblatt und Blockindex.Lederband schwarz mit Dornschnalle.Kaliber 852, Werknummer 1275786, GehäusenuSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bulgari Ohrclips Italien, 1980er Jahre. Modell Tubogas.Bulgari Ohrclips Italien, 1980er Jahre. Modell Tubogas. Gelbgold/Edelstahl. 23 g.See Sold Price
Sold2017Vase "Veronese", Venini Um 1950–1960. Murano. ModellVase "Veronese", Venini Um 1950–1960. Murano. Modell Nr. 1474 ("a bolle"). Farbloses Glas, rot unterfangen, eingestochene Luftblasen zwischen den Schichten. Bezeichnet: venini ITLALY murano (runderSee Sold Price
Sold2024WILLY RIZZO COUCHTISCH MIT BAR MODELL 'ALVEO'WILLY RIZZO 1928 Naples - 2013 Paris LOW COFFEE TABLE MODEL 'ALVEO' Italy, Mario Sabot, around 1970 Wood laminated and white varnished, chrome-plated metal, polished stainless steel. H. approx. 35 cm,See Sold Price
Sold2022Jürg Bally, WK Möbel, Table Modell S. T.-Tisch / MovexJürg Bally WK Möbel Table Model S. T.-Tisch / Movex. Designed 1951. Wood, brass. D. 100 cm. Literature: Arthur Rüegg, Schweizer Möbel Und Interieurs im 20. Jahrhundert, Basel 2002,See Sold Price
Sold2016R&S MODELL 6486 CATHEDRALHO ga, composition, 14†by 11†by 7â€, minor edge wear, C7-8.See Sold Price
Sold2016Penny Toys, Panzerzug, Kanone + AutoPenny Toys, Panzerzug, Kanone + Auto, wohl Germany, 12-20 cm, Blech, teilw. LM, teilw. unkomplettSee Sold Price
Sold2020"Invincibel Modell III", c. 1893'"Invincibel Modell III", c. 1893 Mader, Isny, Allgäu, Germany. Very flat and compact collapsible camera in light-weight metal, size 13 x 18 cm, stamped "Invincibel Modell III", no. 393, black bellowSee Sold Price
2 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHZille, Heinrich Das Modell. Um 1908/1964. Heliogravüre nach einer Federzeichnung, auf Bü€200
Jul 09Hermann Historica GmbHGrand Duchy of Hesse - Order of Merit of Philip the Magnanimous, a Breast Star for the Neck Cross€1,500
Jul 09Hermann Historica GmbHOrder of Albrecht - a Knight's Cross 2nd Class with Swords on a medal bar€240
Jul 08Hermann Historica GmbHEight Swiss, French etc. vintage writing implements, 2nd half of the 20th century€280
Jul 09Hermann Historica GmbHOrder of Albrecht - a Knight's Cross 2nd Class with Swords on a three-piece medal bar€150
Buy NowAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE covering for the steering rod for Porsche 911 F-model German Description PORSCHE€100
Buy NowAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE glove box cover for Porsche 911 F-model, red German Description PORSCHE Handschuhkasten€100
Buy NowAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE cardan tunnel covering for Porsche 911 F-model German Description PORSCHE€50
Buy NowAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE glove compartment cover for Porsche 911 F-model, afterwards black painted German€100
Buy NowAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE front bumper for Porsche 911 G-model, with an indicators Bosch right (KL0511A) and gaiter€150
Buy NowAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE 2 lamp pots for Porsche 911 F-model (NOS) German Description PORSCHE 2 Lampentöpfe€200
Buy NowAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE customer service information Porsche 911SC 2.7 Carrera RS model 73, 29 pages, (4522.10)€500