Sold2022Contents of Closet German Book Furs & MiscTake what you want and leave the rest. NO SHIPPING!See Sold Price
Sold2018Contents of Bedroom & Closet Books Clothing MiscGetting everything in bedroom. Dig Away! Take what you want and leave the restSee Sold Price
Sold2018Balance Contents Of Upstairs Bedroom - Pick & ChooseBalance Contents Of Upstairs Bedroom - Pick & Choose. Frames, Barrel back chair, fur pelt, arm chair, lamps, pictures, bookcase, books, speakers, contents of clothes closet included. Note: you may picSee Sold Price
Sold2021Clothing Material & Misc Closet ContentsTake what you want and leave the rest. NO SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold2023Womens Clothing Towels Misc Closet ContentsThere is quite a bit of nwt. Some sizes are 1X, 16w, All clothing was thrown in the closet. NO SHIPPING !See Sold Price
Sold2023Sewing Machine Table & Misc Closet ContentsTake what you want and leave the rest. NO SHIPPING !See Sold Price
Sold2023Comforters Clothing Misc Closet ContentsBuyer to remove from second floor. Take what you want and leave the rest. NO SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold2022Oriental Clothing Christmas & Misc Closet ContentsSome sizes of clothing are 1x and 2x. Take what you want and leave the rest. NO SHIPPING !See Sold Price
Sold2024Kitchenware & Misc Closet ContentsDo not have to take any of the food. Must take all other. No shippingSee Sold Price
Sold2024Womens Clothing Misc Closet ContentsMost of the sizes we noticed were medium , Take what you want and leave the rest. NO SHIPPING !See Sold Price
Sold2023Kenmore Vacuum & Misc Closet ContentsTake what you want and leave the rest. NO SHIPPING !See Sold Price
Sold2024Tools Shark Vacuum Step Stool Misc Closet ContentsDOES NOT include the shelving on the inside. Take what you want and leave the rest. NO SHIPPING !See Sold Price
Sold2022Hats & Misc Closet ContentsTake what you want and leave the rest ! NO SHIPPING !See Sold Price
Sold2024Epic Floor Pro & Misc Closet ContentsTake what you want and leave the rest. NO SHIPPING !See Sold Price
Sold2024Steamer Pot and Misc Closet ContentsTake what you want and leave the rest. NO SHIPPING !See Sold Price
Sold2024Board Games Vases & Misc Closet ContentsMust take all and remove from basement. NO SHIPPING !See Sold Price
Sold2024Organizers & Misc Closet ContentsBuyer to remove from second floor. Take what you want and leave the rest ! No shipping!See Sold Price
Sold2023Gowns & Misc Closet ContentsWe will ship just the gowns in this lot. Nothing else ! Buyer to remove from second floor.See Sold Price
Sold2022Conair Steamer Misc Closet ContentsTake what you want and leave the rest. NO SHIPPING !See Sold Price
Sold2022Fantom Vacuum Kitchenware Misc Closet ContentsLot includes all pictured in closet and on shelf. Does not include shelf. Take what you want and leave the rest. We piled all items in closet ( as shown in last picture ) . NO SHIPPING !See Sold Price
Oct 11DuMouchellesRichard Scheid (German) Georg Braumüller; Ernst Neumann; Hans Heise Woodcuts And Lithographs on$70
Oct 27Schilb Antiquarian Rare Books1859 Secret Out MAGIC Magician Secrets Card Tricks Wiljalba Frikell Conjuring$46(2 bids)
1 day LeftFrost & NicklausAntoine Godeau, Tableaux de Penitence in German 1739, 19 Woodcut Plates$500
3 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyOrivit Germany Art Nouveau Pewter Snake Ashtray$25