Sold20225'5" x 8'6" EDWARD FIELDS Colorful Graphic Wool Rug. "Marrakesh" Design.5'5" x 8'6" EDWARD FIELDS Colorful Graphic Wool Rug. "Marrakesh" Design. ---See Sold Price
Sold2016Room Sized Edward Fields RugRoom Sized Edward Fields Rug with two griffins and floral decoration throughout. Teal ground. Signed on backside 'Edward Fields 1984". Size: 14' x 11' 10".See Sold Price
Sold2023Palace Size Edward Fields RugVintage Palace Size Edward Fields Rug. Measures approx. - 141" wide x 166 1/4" long.See Sold Price
Sold2021EDWARD FIELDS RUGMarked Edward Fields 1996 to underside edge. Tropical leaf motif. Dimensions: L 135" x W 145" Condition: In need of cleaning. Some soiling minor staining.See Sold Price
Sold2017LARGE EDWARD FIELDS RUGStamped along underside edges. Dimensions: W 108" x D 144" Condition: Very light wear.See Sold Price
Sold2022Edward Fields RugEdward Fields Rug. Flowing abstract design in purple, pink, and magenta with green highlights on beige ground. 'EDWARD FIELDS' around the edge. 1987. {Approximate dimensions: 8 feet x 8 feet 10 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Edward Fields Rug - SignedDescription - An Edward Fields rug, signed. Dimensions - 7' x 5'See Sold Price
Sold2016Edward Fields Rug "Inclination"Multicolored rug with stripes titled "Inclination, copyright 8/8/83 #5B984". [106" x 64"].See Sold Price
Sold2022Edward Fields RugEdward Fields Rug. Abstracted raised floral design on cream ground. 'EDWARD FIELDS' around the border. 1987. {Approximate dimensions: 6 feet 11 inches x 7 feet.}. Condition: Several light brown spot sSee Sold Price
Sold2023A 1973 Edward Fields RugA Chinese style example, signed and dated for 1973 verso. Dimensions: 9' 11" x 8'. See Sold Price
Sold2019Edward Fields Rug 1969Description - 9' Round Edward Fields Rug 1969. Dimensions - 9'See Sold Price
Sold2016Edward Fields RugYellow field rug having a multicolored design border. #05295. [145" x 130"].See Sold Price
Sold2016Edward Fields Rug(Keywords: Nakashima, Saarinen, Knoll, Eames, Art Deco, Frankl, Bertoia, Paul McCobb, Parzinger, Paul Evans, Hans Wegner, Charles Hollis Jones)See Sold Price
Sold2016Multicolored Edward Fields RugEdward Fields rug in shades of pink. #08223. [80" x 70"].See Sold Price
Sold2019Edward Fields Rug 1969Description - 9' Round Edward Fields Rug 1969.Dimensions - 9'See Sold Price
Sold2015Edward Fields Rug100% Virgin wool, original label, special design in 2 levels cut pile. Size 64 x 88See Sold Price
Sold2016Edward Fields Rug RunnerEdward Fields rug runner in black and gray. [26" x 140"]. Stained and discolored.See Sold Price
Sold20227' 6" x 8' 5" Circa 1970 Edward Fields Rug.A Thick Mid-Century Rug with a Shag Edge, in Good Overall Condition. It is Signed Edward Fields on the Back, with the 1970 Date. Third-Party Shipping or Personal Pickup Required.See Sold Price
May 04BidhausCustom Moroccan Rug Berber Rug Checkered rug Beni Ouraine carpet Genuine Wool rug Handmade rug$10
Jun 08Dan Morphy AuctionsCOLLECTION OF 2 COCA-COLA LITHOGRAPH CALENDARS W/ BEAUTIFUL WOMAN GRAPHIC$200
17 hrs LeftBasel Auction HouseFramed mixed media on paper signed Antonio Vidal Fernandez (1928-2013) Cuban. With COA$850
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Pegase (Pegasus)" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph (1983), Plate Signed$500
7 days LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Color Lithograph Original Signed Four Seasons Artwork Authentic$600
May 05Robinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Le Cheval du Printemps (Horse of Spring)" Framed Limited Edition$500
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Don Quichotte" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph (1983), Plate Signed$500
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Chevalier Romain (The Roman Cavalier)" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph$500
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Lady Godiva" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph (1983), Plate Signed with$500
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Le Cheval de Course (Race Horse)" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph$500
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Le Picador" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph (1983), Plate Signed with$500
May 05Robinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Bucephale" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph (1983), Plate Signed with$500
May 07Robinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Cheval de Troie (Trojan Horse)" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph$500
May 07Robinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Le Cheval de Triomphe (Horse of Triumph)" Framed Limited Edition$500
May 09Robinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "La Licorne (Unicorn)" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph (1983), Plate$500
May 09Robinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Le Cheval de Labeur (The Horse of Labor)" Framed Limited Edition$500