Sold2022Nylint Stoller's Seed Farm Advertising Cadet GMC 18-WheelerNIB w/ Cover 21" LSee Sold Price
Sold2022Nylint Pioneer Brand Products Advertising Cadet GMC 18-WheelerNIB 21 1/4" LSee Sold Price
Sold20192 Nylint Pressed Steel Tractor Trailers NIBTwo Nylint Pressed Steel Tractor Trailers NIB, GMC "18 Wheeler", GM Goodwrench Racing Team, both new in original boxes, No. 911 - 2, 6" x 21 3/4" x 7 1/2" (boxes). CONDITION: Minor wear to boxes, otheSee Sold Price
Sold20192 Nylint Press Steel 18 WheelersTwo Nylint Press Steel 18 Wheelers, both new in original boxes including: Whirlpool Home Appliances GMC "18 Wheeler", No. 911 - 2 and GM Parts - Goodwrench Tanker Transport, No. 990 - 2, both 6" x 21See Sold Price
Sold2022Nylint Coca-Cola Advertising GMC 18-WheelerNIB 21" L Showing some fading to color on label as seen in photosSee Sold Price
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Fort Pitt Brewing Co. Advertising Items.$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage 1956 Esslinger Beer Metal Advertising Sign.$70(3 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Signs.$50(1 bid)
Oct 09Freeman's | HindmanA 'Here's Happy Days' Painted Vitrolite Advertising Panel for I.W. Harper Whiskey$250(2 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker Old Bohemian Beer Cardboard Advertising Sign.$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupM.C. Dopple-Brau Bock Beer Lithograph Advertising Poster.$100(1 bid)