Sold2022Nylint Firestone Advertising 18-WheelerNIB Showing Condition issues due to age and open box displaySee Sold Price
Sold2022Nylint Coca-Cola Advertising GMC 18-WheelerNIB 21" L Showing some fading to color on label as seen in photosSee Sold Price
Sold2022Nylint Milwaukee Tools Advertising 18-Wheeler - 75th Anniversary Limited Edition 1924-1999NIB 24 1/2" LSee Sold Price
2 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryPublix Battery Operated Remote Control 18-Wheeler$40
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Fort Pitt Brewing Co. Advertising Items.$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage 1956 Esslinger Beer Metal Advertising Sign.$70(3 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Signs.$50(1 bid)
Oct 09Freeman's | HindmanA 'Here's Happy Days' Painted Vitrolite Advertising Panel for I.W. Harper Whiskey$250(2 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker Old Bohemian Beer Cardboard Advertising Sign.$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupM.C. Dopple-Brau Bock Beer Lithograph Advertising Poster.$100(1 bid)
10 hrs LeftHunt and Gather Vintage Market LLCAntique 1900s Reverse Painted Glass Advertising Sign Hats Cleaned$60(2 bids)
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(18) 2005 Gearbox Die Cast-Military & Gas Pumps-MOC-NOS$30