Sold202112PC TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER FORKS 20.5 TRA twelve piece lot of Tiffany & Co. St. James sterling silver fish forks, monogrammed. Total weight: 20.5 troy oz. 6.5"See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Silver "English King" Fish Forks, 6Tiffany & Co. sterling silver "English King" fish forks, set of six, marked, "Tiffany & Co. Sterling / Pat. 1885. M." 6.5" L. Approx 12.26 ozt. Same or similar pattern can be found in Lots 55, 56, 58,See Sold Price
Sold20234pc TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING FISH & OYSTER4pc Tiffany & co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Fish & Oyster Forks - 2 Fish Forks and 2 Oyster Forks / Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Monogrammed / Weight: 5.78 ozt / MeasuremeSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING FISH SERVING FORKTiffany & Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Large Fish Serving Fork - Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Monogrammed / Weight: 5.24 ozt / Measurements: 9 5/8" longSee Sold Price
Sold20238pc TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING OLD FISH FORK8pc Tiffany & Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Old Style Solid Fish Fork - Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Monogrammed / Weight: 15.69 ozt / Measurements: 6.5" longSee Sold Price
Sold20236pc TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING OLD FISH FORK8pc Tiffany & Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Old Style Solid Fish Fork - Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Monogrammed / Weight: 11.83 ozt / Measurements: 6.5" longSee Sold Price
Sold202224 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Shell & Thread" Sterling Fish Set24 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Shell & Thread" Sterling Silver Fish Set. 12 forks, 12 knives. Total approx. weight - 30 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold20206 Tiffany & Co Palm Sterling Silver Forks w Fish Knifeweighs 372 grams …. 6 forks 7 1/4" , and 1 fish knife 7 1/8"See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Chrysanthemum Pattern Flatware ServiceTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Chrysanthemum Pattern Flatware Service Comprising: Eighteen dinner forks Eighteen lunch forks Twenty-four salad forks Twenty-three fish forks Eighteen dinner knives EightSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Wave Edge PatternTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Wave Edge Pattern Flatware Service Comprising twelve dinner forks, twelve lunch forks, twelve fish forks, twelve dessert forks, twelve dinner knives, twelve lunch knives,See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Faneuil Pattern FlatwareTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Faneuil Pattern Flatware Service Comprising twelve dinner forks, twelve lunch forks, twelve salad forks, twelve fish forks, eight dessert forks, twelve dinner knives, tweSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gorham Sterling Silver "Medici" Pattern Fish Service Late 19th centuryComprising ten fish forks and ten fish knives; Toegether with a Set of Six Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Chrysanthemum Pattern Egg Spoons. Total approximately 36 ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2022(8) TIFFANY & CO. AUDUBON STERLING FISH FORKS(lot of 8) American sterling silver fish forks, Tiffany & Company, in the "Audubon" pattern, originally designed by Edward Chandler Moore (American, 1827-1891), approx 6.75"l; 14.99ozt total Start PriSee Sold Price
Sold2024213 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Dinner Size Sterling Flatware Set213 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Dinner Size Sterling Silver Flatware Set. This set is monogrammed, service for 12, this set contains 12 dinner forks - 7 1/2", 12 luncheon forks, 12 fish forks, 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Sterling Servers, San Lorenzo PtnTwo Tiffany & Co sterling silver serving pieces in the 1916 San Lorenzo pattern. Comprised of a serving fork, 9" long and a serving fish slice, 11.5" long. No monograms. Overall weight 268 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Sterling Shell and Thread Flatware SetSterling silver Shell and Thread flatware set by Tiffany & Co consists of: 6 - Fish Knives 8" 3 - Salad Forks 7" 1 - Fish Fork 7" 3 - Forks 6.75" 6 - Forks 7.5" 6 - Teaspoons 5See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. sterling 'Olympian' flatware setTiffany & Co. sterling 'Olympian' flatware set, Introduced 1887, USA, sterling silver, steel dinner knife blades, (110) pieces including (13) dinner forks, 7.75", (12) fish forks, 6.75", (12) tablespoSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Partial FlatwareA Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Partial Flatware Service. English King pattern. Comprising twelve fish forks, and two hollow handled fish knives. Knives are stamped "Tiffany & Co Makers". Forks arSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Provenance S/S Vermeil Flatware Svc.A Tiffany & Co. "Provenance" pattern sterling silver vermeil flatware service for 12, including: 5 serving pieces; 12 salad forks; 18 dinner forks; 12 bouillon spoons; 12 fish knives; 6 fish knives wiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Silver Tiffany & Co. Part Silver Fish ServiceSilver Tiffany & Co. Part Silver Fish Service Marked 'Sterling'. Comprising: Twelve forks Seven knives with steel blades and filled handles The forks 7in., the knives 8 in., 23.3 oz., (19 pcs).See Sold Price
Sold2015DECORATIVE STERLING SILVER UTENSILS: TIFFANY, JENSEN, 9Lot of highly decorative sterling silver flatware utensils. Includes a small 6" Tiffany & Co "Fish" olive fork, a George Jensen 5.75" sauce spoon, a 9.5" long Towle slotted spoon, an International silSee Sold Price
Sold2022Seven Tiffany & Co. Vine Motif Sterling Silver ServersSeven Tiffany & Co. Vine Motif Sterling Silver Serverspieces without monograms include: large fish server with scroll motif blade (12 3/8 in.); olive/pickle fork (6 1/8 in.); small sugar sifter (6 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Grecian flatware articles tablespoons: 8Tiffany & Co., Grecian flatware articles, New York, NY, sterling silver, stamped marks, (9) tablespoons, (9) teaspoons, (7) forks, (2) fish knives and (2) master salt spoons, tablespoons: 8.5"lSee Sold Price
Sold2021TWELVE ANTIQUE TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER FORKS -TWELVE ANTIQUE TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER FORKS - Each has a design similar to a triquetra knot and is monogrammed "M.S". On the back of one fork, there is an inscription " From J.L. July 7th, 1858"See Sold Price
672 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsQueen Anne by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Fish Fork / Salad Fork 6 3/4"$10
13 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsShell and Thread by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Fork Original 6 7/8"$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsColonial by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Fork Original 6 3/4" Heirloom$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany Sterling Fish Fork with Flowers 6 1/2"$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Fish Fork Clams 6 1/2"$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Fish Fork Sea Scene Starfish$10
Jun 08Mynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany an Co Sterling Fish Fork Grass & Mushrooms$10
777 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsVine by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Serving Fork Gold Grapes and Vines$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsHampton by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Serving Fork 9 1/8" Heirloom$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsOlympian by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Serving Fork Ruffled 9" Antique$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsOlympian by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Serving Fork Ruffled 9" Antique$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsBeekman by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Serving Fork Pierced 5-Tines$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsMythologique by Gorham Sterling Silver Fish Fork / Salad Fork 6 3/4" Silverware$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsBeekman by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Serving Set 2pc Scroll Design$10