Sold2019Chinese Bamboo & Silver Bangle Bracelets, PairA pair of Chinese double bamboo and silver mounted bangle bracelets. Each bangle having silver repousse bands with floral and geometric designs, plus three bat medallions. Interior circumference, 7.25See Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver (2) Bracelets, (2) Earring PairsSterling Silver (2) Bracelets, (2) Earring Pairs: Lovely group of sterling silver. Including A.C. Studio signed earrings 13 grams 1" long. Bamboo cut bracelet box clasp 7.25" long 11.2 grams, sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy This Planted 4 Coil Bamboos Silver BraceletSterling silver bracelet by John Hardy. Bracelet will fit 6.50-7" wrist and is 20.3mm at widest point. Marked: JH 925 This Planted 4 Bamboos. Weight -See Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF SILVER BRACELETS, HECTOR AGUILARA PAIR OF SILVER BRACELETS, HECTOR AGUILAR Designed with round and pyramid shaped links, mounted in sterling silver, lengths 7 5/8 in. and 7 3/8 in.; with maker's mark for Hector Aguilar Taxco 990 orSee Sold Price
Sold2023PAIR CHINESE SILVER BRACELETS - SIGNEDPair of elaborate 19th century Chinese silver cuff bracelets with fish and sea life motif. Both stamped with maker mark. One has missing latch press. On original display box (partial). Total weight 3.See Sold Price
Sold2018(2) CHINESE BAMBOO & SILVER BANGLE BRACELETS(2) Antique Chinese Silver Mounted Bamboo Bracelets, one with repousse floral and geometric decoration, the other with repousse and enameled decoration, 1.36 ozt tw. Both repaired.See Sold Price
Sold2016Pair Southwest Silver BraceletsTurquoise and silver bracelet with three large stones, unsigned, 1.75" W, 2.5" widest interior dimension, silver and stone bracelet 1.25" W marked "SILVER .925" with applied silver flowers and three sSee Sold Price
Sold2018Armreifen-Paar / Pair of SIlver Bracelets19 Armreifen-Paar Fon, Benin Silber. H je 4 cm. B je 6 cm. L je 3 cm. Provenienz: Galerie Walu, Basel. Seit jeher begleitet und fasziniert Schmuck in verschiedensten Formen und Materialien die MenscheSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Silver Bracelets on Metal Bases, India, 19th c.Pair of silver bracelets on custom made metal basses, India, late 19th century, stands included. Each: 3.5'' x 2.5'' (9 x 6 cm); Height on Stand: 3.5" (9 cm). Total weight: 252 g. without stands.See Sold Price
Sold2015A PAIR OF SILVER BRACELETSA Pair Of Silver Bracelets. diam. 2 3/4 in. Good Condition. WE TRY TO PROVIDE ACCURATE, OBJECTIVE DESCRIPTION OF ALL LISTED LOTS. ANY QUESTIONS AND PHOTOS REQUEST ARE WELCOMED. IT IS BUYER'S RESPONSIBSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pair Sterling Silver Bracelets Square & OctagonalEach has 915 mark. Geometric form, softened a little. Polished.See Sold Price
Sold2020Pair Sterling Silver BraceletsItem Details:Pair Sterling Silver Bracelets Type: BFF Oragami Bird & Fox Charm Bracelets Length: 6-7.5 Inches Width: 11 mm Other: Lobster Clasp Stone Type: None Stone Cut: N/A Stone Color: N/A Shape/SSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Bamboo Sterling Silver BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : None Measurements : Bracelet is 7.5" long and 6.5mm wide Marked: : this planted 5 bamboos, JH 925 Weight: 19.1 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pair Chinese Silver BraceletPair of Chinese silver bracelet; rounded outside and flatten inside; carved dragons and character Fu (happiness) on outside; two characters Fu and Shou (longevity) on the ends; 6.7 cm x 6.9 cm x 1.3 cSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pair Antique Silver Bracelet Charms Mug & OrbOrb has little hearts. Both have loops/bails. Guaranteed to be silver.See Sold Price
Sold2022Genuine stones, coral bamboo, sterling silver braceletGenuine stones, coral bamboo, pearls, faceted crystal beads and sterling silver bracelet. Length 7 1/2 inches + 1 inches extender. Condition very good.See Sold Price
Sold2015(Lot of 3) Chinese bamboo and silver bangle bracelets(Lot of 3) Chinese bamboo and silver bangle bracelets featuring three ornate Chinese bamboo silver bangle bracelets, with repousse silver bands depicting floral motifs, bats and medallions, lot weightSee Sold Price
2 days LeftThe North Georgia Auction Company LLCPair Sterling Silver Bracelets 28.4 Grams Sterling$20
Jun 25Adam's AuctioneersA PAIR OF SILVER BRACELETS WITH FLOWERS AND AUSPICIOUS PATTERNS 清代 吉祥€400
Jun 20Azca AuctionsA COMMEMORATIVE ANGLO-INDIAN SILVER SCROLL AND HANDKERCHIEF FROM THE BURMAH OIL COMPANY£700
5 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Pair Vintage Gilt Sterling Silver Dragon Bracelets$175(4 bids)
Jun 17Japan-Miyako-Collection-Art Auction-Co-LtdA pair of gilt silver double dragon bracelets before the Ming Dynasty$300
7 days LeftCurated AuctionsJAMES BOND - YOU ONLY LIVE TWICE - FIRST EDITION HARDBACK BY IAN FLEMING£120
6 days LeftEldred'sFOUR PIECES OF REPOUSSÉ STERLING SILVER Late 19th/Early 20th Century Approx. 9.7 troy oz.$100(1 bid)