Sold2017Tommaso BarbiLampada da terra Scatolato di ottone, ottone sbalzato. Italia, 1970 ca. cm 120x140x130See Sold Price
Sold2020Tommaso Barbi,Lampada a sospensione con struttura in ottone e ottone lavorato. Prod. Bottega Gadda, Italia, 1970 ca. cm 100x98See Sold Price
Sold2022Tommaso Barbi - Floor LampsTwo large brass, floral form floor lamps with travertine bases. 69 x 18 x16 . All measurements are in inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tommaso Barbi Brass Ginko Floor LampBrass Ginko Leaf Floor Lamp by Tommaso Barbi. Maker: Tommaso Barbi Age: Mid 20th Century Dimensions: 90" x 26" x 12" All furniture dimensions are Height x Width x DepthSee Sold Price
Sold2020TOMMASO BARBI (disegno di)Lampada da terra. Ottone, ottone sbalzato. Italia produzione recente. Altezza 180 ottime condizioni, lievissimi segni d'usura, piccole righe EXCELLENT CONDITIONS, MINOR WEAR SIGNS AND LINES A FLOOR LASee Sold Price
Sold2015TOMMASO BARBIA FLOOR LAMP BY T. BARBI Lampada da terra anni ‘60. Ottone Alt. cm 225See Sold Price
Sold2016Tommaso BarbiDue lampade da terra_x000D_ Ottone sbalzato, scatolato in ottone._x000D_ Italia, 1970 ca._x000D_ singola cm 175x65x47; a tre luci cm 168x180x56See Sold Price
Sold2018Tommaso Barbi Ginko Leaf Floor LampBrass ginko leaf floor lamp by Tommaso Barbi, Italy 1970s 89H x27W x11.5D inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tommaso BarbiLampada da terra con struttura in ottone e ottone lavorato., Prod. Bottega Gadda, Italia, 1970 ca., W. 140 - D. 54 - H. 200 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2016TOMMASO BARBIA CEILING LAMP BY T. BARBI - Lampada a sospensione, Bottega Gadda. Ottone - cm 80x90See Sold Price
Sold2016TOMMASO BARBIA FLOOR LAMP BY T. BARBI - Lampada da terra anni '70. Ottone, ottone martellato - altezza cm 184See Sold Price
Sold2020TOMMASO BARBI (disegno di)Lampada da terra. Ottone, ottone sbalzato. Italia produzione recente. Altezza 198 ottime condizioni, lievissimi segni d'usura, piccole righe EXCELLENT CONDITIONS, MINOR WEAR SIGNS, SMALL LINES A FLOORSee Sold Price
Sold2020TOMMASO BARBI (disegno di)Lampada da terra. Ottone, ottone sbalzato. Italia produzione recente. Altezza 198 ottime condizioni, lievissimi segni d'usura, piccole righe GOOD GENERAL CONDITIONS. SCRATCHES, LINES AND WEAR SIGNS ASee Sold Price
Sold2021TOMMASO BARBITOMMASO BARBILampada da terra in ottone lavorato a fogliaAnni '70h cm 171See Sold Price
Sold2017TOMMASO BARBI - A FLOOR LAMP BY T. BARBI -Lampada da terra anni '70. Ottone dorato altezza cm 208See Sold Price
Sold2022Tommaso BarbiItaly, 1970s, 76x150x45 cm., ceramic console. brass and mirrored glass, production labelSee Sold Price
Sold2018TOMMASO BARBILampada da terra anni '70. Ottone - A FLOOR LAMP BY T. BARBI altezza cm 167See Sold Price
Sold2020Tommaso Barbi,Lampada da terra con struttura in ottone e ottone cesellato. Prod. Bottega Gadda, Italia, 1970 ca. cm 50x164See Sold Price
Sold2019Tommaso Barbi Brass Sconces (3)Set of three brass leaf sconces by Tommaso Barbi, Italy 1970s.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tommaso Barbi (Italian, 20th Century) Foglia FloorTommaso Barbi (Italian, 20th Century) Foglia Floor Lamp, c. 1970 Bottega Gadda, Italy brass unmarked H 72 1/2 x W 19 x D 20 1/4 inches Property from the Estate of Joyce Hoskin, Cincinnati, OhioSee Sold Price
Sold2022TOMMASO BARBI DUE LAMPADE DA PARETE ANNI '70 - TWO WALL LAMPS 1970SOttone. Lievi segni del tempo. 60 x 45 x 40 cm - Brass. Minor wear. 23.62 x 17.72 x 15.75 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tommaso BarbiCoppia di aplliques con struttura in ottone e ottone lavorato., Prod. Bottega Gadda, Italia, 1970 ca., W. 50 - D. 39 - H. 57 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tommaso Barbi, Cobra table lampTommaso Barbi Cobra table lamp Italy, c. 1970glazed ceramic, brass, embroidered silk shade 34 h x 16 dia in (86 x 41 cm) Stamped manufacturer's mark to underside 'B Ceramiche Tommaso Barbi'. <See Sold Price
Sold2018TOMMASO BARBI Lampada da tavolo in ottone, anni 70.BARBI TOMMASO Lampada da tavolo in ottone, anni 70. -. Cm 96,00 x 41,00 x 70,00.See Sold Price
3 days LeftLucas Milano SRLTommaso Barbi (1944) Tavolo basso Porcellana policroma a motivo leopardato, piano in cristallo€600
May 21Adam's AuctioneersTOMMASO BARBI A brass and glass framed mirror by Tommaso Barbi. c1970. Italy. 39 x 31cm(h)€100
2 hrs LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryTommaso Campajola (Italian, 1890-1968), "Narcissus," Overall- H.- 14 1/2 in., W.- 5 in., Dia.- 4 1/2$600(1 bid)
3 days LeftMark Louis Weseloh Estate LiquidationsAntique Italian Old Master Oil Painting Attrib. Tommaso Realfonso 14 ½” x 10 ½”$1,000
May 30Forum AuctionsEco (Umberto) Il Problema Estetico in San Tommaso, presentation copy, Turin, Edizioni di Filosofia,£1,800
May 25Art La RosaBruno Tommaso (Santo Stefano di Camastra) - Four squares of ceramic tiles, Arabic style, Messina.€300
May 30Forum AuctionsFuturism.- Marinetti (Filippo Tommaso) Zang Tumb Tumb. Adrianople October 1912, first edition,£1,000
9 hrs LeftFichter KunsthandelF. PIRANESI (*1758) after PIROLI (*1752), Decorated helmet of a gladiator, Pompeii, 1805, Etching€400
3 days LeftLucas Milano SRLMaestro purista italiano del XIX secolo San Rocco Olio su tela 135 x 83 cm Risale al 1842 il€2,000
May 25Art La RosaMario Nuzzi Mario de' Fiori (attribuito_a) (Roma 1603-Roma 1673) - Triumph of flowers with fruit,€12,000
5 days LeftPotter & Potter AuctionsBARTELL, George (1933 – 2013). De Tomaso Mangusta / Powered...$150
3 days LeftLucas Milano SRLTomaso Buzzi (Sondrio 1900 - Rapallo 1981) attribuito Grande vaso giallo ambra Vetro incamiciato e€600
3 days LeftLucas Milano SRLLodovico Tommasi (Livorno 1866 - Firenze 1941) Verso il mare Olio su cartone 46,5 x 37,5 cm Al€500
6 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesDe Tomaso Archive Harry Vossen€100(1 bid)
3 days LeftLucas Milano SRLLodovico Tommasi (Livorno 1866 - Firenze 1941) Ragazza con oche Olio su cartone 46 x 57 cm Firmato€500