Sold201814k Gold and Jadeite Jade Hinged Bangle Bracelet14k Gold and Jadeite Jade Hinged Bangle Bracelet Having screw clasp, safety chain with two charms; marked '18k' on screw Condition: Very Good, light wear Length: 6.50 inches Weight: 27.01 dwts. (totalSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 14k Yellow Gold and Jadeite Bangle Bracelet hinged opening, safety chainVintage 14k Yellow Gold and Jadeite Bangle Bracelet, hinged opening, safety chain. Marked 14k and 585. Finely engraved florals on gold. White to spinach green jade. Measures Approx. 56.78 grams. OutsiSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold Hinged Jade Bangle BraceletItem/Description: Sleek Jade Jadeite stone bangle bracelet. 14K yellow gold hinged accents engraved with bright cut designs of fronds leaves. Tongue in groove clasp. Safety chain. Hallmarked: 14k MateSee Sold Price
Sold2020Four Jade and Jadeite BraceletsFour Jade and Jadeite Bracelets 14k yellow gold, including two hinged lavender jade bracelets and two jadeite bangle bracelets. inside circumference 7" to 7-1/4", total weight 150.1 grams Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2017(Lot of 9) Multi-stone, sterling silver, metal jewelry(Lot of 9) Multi-stone, sterling silver, metal jewelry comprised of one white with green jadeite, 14k gold plated, hinged bangle bracelet (surface worn); one treated lavendar jadeite and sterling silvSee Sold Price
Sold2021JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETJadeite and 14K Yellow Gold floral engraved hinged bangle bracelet. 3 1/4" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair of Jade, 14k Yellow Gold Bracelets.Pair of Jade, 14k Yellow Gold Bracelets. Including one jadeite jade, 14k yellow gold hinged bangle bracelet with an internal diameter of approximately 62 mm together with one multicolor jade, 14k yellSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHINESE 14kt YG JADEITE HINGED BANGLE BRACELETChinese 14kt yellow gold jadeite jade hinged bangle bracelet. Marked 14K to clasp. Outside diameter 68mm. Inside diameter 55mm. Total weight 31.9g.See Sold Price
Sold2023Jade, 14k Yellow Gold Bangle BraceletJade, 14k Yellow Gold Bangle BraceletThe hinged bangle bracelet, featuring two arched jadeite segments, each measuring approximately 8.5 mm in width, joined to engraved, 14k yellow gold end caps complSee Sold Price
Sold2020YELLOW GOLD ACCENTED NEPHRITE JADEITE BRACELETA 10mm wide Nephrite Jadeite bangle bracelet with 14K yellow gold accents. Approximately gold weight 8dwt. Approximately 7.5" interior circumference. This single hinged bangle bracelets opens with a nSee Sold Price
Sold2020Jade, 14k Yellow Gold Bracelet.Jade, 14k Yellow Gold Bracelet. Featuring two jadeite jade arched segments measuring approximately 66 x 7 mm, set in a 14k yellow gold hinged bangle bracelet mounting, completed by a tongue and grooveSee Sold Price
Sold2015Collection of Two Jade, 14k Yellow Gold Bracelets.Collection of Two Jade, 14k Yellow Gold Bracelets. Including one jadeite 12 mm half round segment, 14k yellow gold hinged bangle together with one jadeite, 6.50 mm round segment, 14k yellow gold hingeSee Sold Price
Sold2015Jadeite and 14k yellow gold bangle braceletJadeite and 14k yellow gold bangle bracelet highlighting (4) oval blue gray cabochon jadeites each measuring approximately 16.4 x 12.3 mm, bezel set in a hinged bangle mounting, M maker's mark, 5/8" wSee Sold Price
Sold2020Jadeite Jade, 14k Yellow Gold Bracelet.Jadeite Jade, 14k Yellow Gold Bracelet. Featuring two jadeite jade arched segments measuring approximately 12 mm in width, capped and set in a 14k yellow gold hinged bangle mounting with safety chainSee Sold Price
Sold202314k Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet14k Ladies Gold Cuff, marked Italy 14K. Weight 36 grams. Very minor denting & scratching from wear.See Sold Price
Sold202214K GOLD HINGED BANGLE BRACELETin engraved scrolling design, height 12mm, interior 2.5x2.2in., safety chain, a few minor dings and dents, 20.5gms.See Sold Price
Sold201814k Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet14k Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet Having an engraved and monogrammed design on the front; marked '14k' inside band Length: 7.00 inches (inside band) Weight: 18.00 dwts. Category: Fine Jewelry > 14k GoldSee Sold Price
Sold201514k Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet14k gold bangle bracelet pierced and engraved with geometric patterns. Hinged with a safety chain. [2 5/8" Dia. x 5/8 W]. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2020Jade and 14k gold hinged bangle braceletthe light green jade bangle measuring approximately 10.4mm in width; with engraved gold end caps: size: 7 1/4in., with safety chainSee Sold Price
Sold2020Jade and 14k gold hinged bangle braceletthe moss green jade bangle measuring approximately 12.0mm in width; with engraved gold end caps: size: 7 1/2in.See Sold Price
Sold202014k gold hinged bangle bracelet14k gold hinged bangle bracelet, Florentine finish with engraved leaf design, 5/16" wide, inside circumference is 6 5/16", stamped 14k, weight 11.3 grams/7.3 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold201814k Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet14k Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet Smooth bracelet having a slight twist, marked '14k' on clasp Condition: Very Good, light wear Length: 7.00 inches Weight: 9.00 dwts. Category: Fine Jewelry > 14k Gold SSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Green Jade 14K Gold Hinged Bangle BraceletThe following Vintage treasure has been tested and researched prior to listing. Please view all our pictures prior to bidding they are part of our description . Happy bidding Metal - 14K Gold Color -See Sold Price
Sold201614K GOLD JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETNO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! 14K GOLD JADEITE BANGLE BRACELET. SOLID 14K GOLD. GUARANTEED GOLD CONTENT. NATURAL JADEITE. 22 GRAMS 57MM INNER DIAMETER. PROVENANCE - KENSINGTON MD ESTATESee Sold Price
May 18Richard Stedman Estate Services LLCDiamond Set 14k Yellow Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet 11.2Tg 6.375in Interior Circumference With$450
1 day LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Gold Black Onyx Hand Engraved Floral Work Hinged Bangle Bracelet$1
2 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold Opal & Pearl Textured Floral Open Hinged Bangle Bracelet$110(2 bids)
5 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold 0.52 ctw Diamond Garnet Pearl Hinged Open Bangle Bracele$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K White Gold Etched Textured Faceted 6.5" Open Slip On Bangle Bracelet$1