Sold2018Coca Cola signVintage Round Coca Cola sign. "Drink Coca-cola in bottles". Sign reads AM 85 X. beneath "in bottles". 16" dia. Some loss to finish.See Sold Price
Sold2020Coca-Cola 1950s Button Tin SignCoca-Cola 1950s Button Tin Sign - This vintage original button tin sign is red with white lettering reading "Drink Coca-Cola in Bottles". The sign is in original condition, and measures 24" in diameteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Drink Coca Cola Tin Advertising Sign,Robertson 55Drink Coca Cola Tin Sign,Bottle Graphic. This vintage Coca Cola advertisement features the usual exhortation to "Drink Coca Cola" as well as a less common image of a full glass bottle in the middle, mSee Sold Price
Sold2023Coca Cola Halo Sign1) Drink Coca Cola In Bottles Halo Lighted Sign, cracks to halo. No back, no power cord. By Neon Products Inc. 17" diam x 4"H. 2) Coca Cola 1 gal. syrup jug, 6" diam x 12"H. 3) Vintage Calvert Extra &See Sold Price
Sold20224 vintage Coca Cola thermometers, round, 12" in diameter, all in good condition, includes "Drink4 vintage Coca Cola thermometers, round, 12" in diameter, all in good condition, includes "Drink Coca Cola in Bottles (two); "Drink Coca Cola, Sign of Good Taste" & "Drink Coca Cola".See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Metal Coca Coca Collectible Ad Sign, 34in.Large Metal Display ad for glass Coke bottle, red and green sign reads DRINK COCA COLA IN BOTTLES with picture of the classic register trademark glass bottle and tin cap. Sign has rust/ discolorationSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Metal Coca Coca Collectible Ad Sign, 34in.Large Metal Display ad for glass Coke bottle, red and green sign reads DRINK COCA COLA IN BOTTLES with picture of the classic register trademark glass bottle and tin cap. Sign has rust/ discolorationSee Sold Price
Sold20221950'S DRINK COCA COLA METAL ADVERTISING SIGNVintage 1950's Drink Coca Cola Things Go Better With Coke Metal Advertising Sign. Displays Red Button Logo with Green Coke Bottle. Vibrant Color. 32" x 12"See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Vintage Coca Cola AdvertisingLot of Vintage Coca Cola Advertising Items including Wooden Coca Cola Soda Carrying Case with 6 Bottles, Metal Drink Coca Cola Wall Mounting Sign, Coca Cola Bottle Openers and a grouping of early sodaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Hand Painted Wooden Coca Cola Store SignWooden Coca Cola hand painted sign. "Coca Cola: The Year Round Drink". Woman holds an 3D bottle of Coca Cola. Sign is approx 24" x 2" x 30". Image is approx 22" x 28". Hand painted sign is in good, viSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Coca-Cola Tin Advertisement SignAmerican, 20th century. A painted drink Coca-Cola signe trade mark Reg U.S. Pat Off, having a glass bottle on te left side, marked made in U.S.A. bottom left, marked DASCO on bottom right side; ht. 11See Sold Price
Sold2023DRINK COCA-COLA SINGLE-SIDED TIN SIGN W/ BOTTLE GRAPHIC.SST. C. 1950's "Drink Coca-Cola" bottle sign. Maker's marked, "MCA 6-50." CONDITION: Sign has good color and gloss throughout. Sign shows areas of rusting and surface scratching throughout the face ofSee Sold Price
Sold20245ft Vintage " Drink " Coca-Cola Masonite SignVintage single sided masonite " Drink Coca-Cola " advertising sign. It appears to be in overall good condition with some damage on the corners / edges, discoloration, paint loss, and other wear from uSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Drink Coca-Cola Button SignVintage Coca-Cola button sign, tin with traditional red color, with "Drink Coca-Cola" message Diameter 12 in. Property from the personal collection of a New Braunfels, Texas gentleman whoSee Sold Price
Sold2021DRINK COCA-COLA IN BOTTLES SIGN.Painted metal Coca-Cola sign. Areas of light surface scratching and edgewear. The sign still retains excellent color and will display nicely. Condition: (7.5). Dimensions: 50 - 1/4" x 24" x 1 - 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE "DRINK COCA-COLA IN BOTTLES" THERMOMETERVINTAGE "DRINK COCA-COLA IN BOTTLES" THERMOMETER - ROUND LITHOGRAPHED TIN IN RED AND WHITE, ALUMINUM OUTSIDE RIM, CONVEX GLASS COVER - "DRINK COCA-COLA IN BOTTLES" - MARKED "495A MADE IN U.S.A." - 12"See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Drink Coca-Cola In Bottles Adv ThermometerVintage Coca-Cola advertising thermomter. The face has some corrosion / staining from age. The outer convex glass is in good condition. The thermometer appears to run a little on the hot side. MeasureSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE "DRINK COCA-COLA" ADVERTISING SIGNVINTAGE "DRINK COCA-COLA" ADVERTISING SIGN - PLASTIC WITH CARDBOARD BACK - SHOWS WEAR…LOSSES, SPLITS - 28 1/2" HIGH X 21 1/4" WIDESee Sold Price
Sold2016Drink Coca Cola Bottle Porcelain SignSingle sided porcelain (SSP) rolled edge foreign language advertising sign. Excellent gloss and color. Dated 1961. Condition (9.5). Size 55" x 18"See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Coca-Cola bottle tin signVintage Coca-Cola bottle tin sign. *Note - rust. 17 1/2" x 35 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2015Drink Coca Cola with Bottle SignEst. $ 25 - 50 Drink Coca Cola with Bottle Sign. Metal sign is 11.75 x 31.5 inches. Some scratches and rust.See Sold Price
Sold2020Refresh Drink Coca Cola Bottle Advertising SignRefresh Drink Coca Cola / Coke Bottle Advertising Sign. Marked Robertson on the bottom, made in the USA. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 53.5 x 1See Sold Price
49 mins LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCDrink Coca-Cola "Fishtail" Bottle Metal Advertising Sign$190(7 bids)
49 mins LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCDrink Coca-Cola Advertising Sign with Bottle SST$240(7 bids)
Oct 05Matthew Bullock AuctioneersVintage Coca-Cola Sign of Good Taste Cardboard Advertising Sign$15(1 bid)
3 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Set 6 Vntg Glass Coca Cola Bottles & Christmas Caddy$2(2 bids)
4 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsFor headache and exhaustion drink Coca Cola style advertising sign$35