Sold20222019-20 UPPER DECK NO.C231 CODY GLASS YOUNG GUNS CANVAS (GCG 10)2019-20 UPPER DECK NO.C231 CODY GLASS YOUNG GUNS CANVAS (GCG 10)See Sold Price
Sold20222019-20 UPPER DECK CANVAS NO.C218 NOAH DOBSON YOUNG GUNS (GCG 10)2019-20 UPPER DECK CANVAS NO.C218 NOAH DOBSON YOUNG GUNS (GCG 10)See Sold Price
Sold20222019-20 UPPER DECK NO. 250 YOUNG GUNS CHECKLIST (GCG 10)2019-20 UPPER DECK NO. 250 YOUNG GUNS CHECKLIST (GCG 10)See Sold Price
Sold20222019-20 UPPER DECK NO. 222 RASMUS SANDIN YOUNG GUNS (GCG 10)2019-20 UPPER DECK NO. 222 RASMUS SANDIN YOUNG GUNS (GCG 10)See Sold Price
Sold20222019-20 UPPER DECK NO.94 CODY GLASS RED RAINBOW RC (GCG 10)2019-20 UPPER DECK NO.94 CODY GLASS RED RAINBOW RC (GCG 10)See Sold Price
Sold20222019-20 UPPER DECK NO.222 RASMUS SANDIN YOUNG GUNS RC (GCG 10)2019-20 UPPER DECK NO.222 RASMUS SANDIN YOUNG GUNS RC (GCG 10)See Sold Price
Sold20222019-20 UPPER DECK YOUNG GUNS VICTOR OLOFSSON RC (GCG2019-20 UPPER DECK YOUNG GUNS VICTOR OLOFSSON RC (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20222020-21 UPPER DECK NO. C108 BOWEN BYRAM YOUNG GUNS CANVAS (GCG 10)2020-21 UPPER DECK NO. C108 BOWEN BYRAM YOUNG GUNS CANVAS (GCG 10)See Sold Price
Sold20212019-20 UPPER DECK #228 ADAM FOX YOUNG GUNS (KSA 10)2019-20 UPPER DECK #228 ADAM FOX YOUNG GUNS (KSA 10)See Sold Price
Sold20222019-20 UPPER DECK NO.481 NOAH DOBSON YOUNG GUNS (GCG 9.5)2019-20 UPPER DECK NO.481 NOAH DOBSON YOUNG GUNS (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20222019-20 UPPER DECK NO.481 NOAH DOBSON YOUNG GUNS (GCG 9)2019-20 UPPER DECK NO.481 NOAH DOBSON YOUNG GUNS (GCG 9)See Sold Price
Sold20222019-20 UPPER DECK NO.481 NOAH DOBSON YOUNG GUNS (GCG 9.5)2019-20 UPPER DECK NO.481 NOAH DOBSON YOUNG GUNS (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20222019-20 UPPER DECK NO.250 YOUNG GUNS CHECKLIST HUGHES/ HUGHES (GCG 9)2019-20 UPPER DECK NO.250 YOUNG GUNS CHECKLIST HUGHES/ HUGHES (GCG 9)See Sold Price
Sold20222019-20 UPPER DECK NO.246 DOMINIK KUBALIK YOUNG GUNS RC (GCG 9.5)2019-20 UPPER DECK NO.246 DOMINIK KUBALIK YOUNG GUNS RC (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold2023PIERRE AUGUSTE RENOIR (AFTER) FRENCH 1841-1919Young Girl Reading a Book, oil on canvas, 10 x 13 in (25.4 x 33 cm), framed 21 x 18 in (53.3 x 45.7 cm), signed upper left, PROVENANCE: Private collection Mamaroneck, NYSee Sold Price
Sold2023Itshak Holtz (Israeli, 1925-2018) Made to OrderItshak Holtz (Israeli, 1925-2018) Made to Order Signed bottom right, signed again, dated 1974, titled and located verso, oil on canvas. (20 x 10 in. (50.8 x 25.4cm)) Provenance TyringSee Sold Price
Sold2018Jamini Roy Gouache on Paper, Dancer.Jamini Roy (1887 - 1972), Gouache on paper, depicting a dancer. Signed lower right. Framed, under glass. (20" x 10 1/2"). Payment by wire transfer only.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ang Kiukok (1931 - 2005)Ang Kiukok (1931 - 2005) Cactus signed and dated 1999 (upper left) oil on canvas 24" x 10" (61 cm x 25 cm) PROVENANCE:Finale Art File, Makati City Despite the soft-spoken and affable man that he was,See Sold Price
Sold20242009 Upper Deck Jordan Legacy Michael Jordan #2 PSA 102009 Upper Deck Jordan Legacy Michael Jordan #2 PSA 10See Sold Price
Sold202419th C Portrait of Young Woman19th century unsigned oil on 17" W x 20" H oval canvas of young woman in antique gilt wood frame measuring approx. 24.5" W x 27.5" H - painting has some wear and craquelure and frame has minor wear.See Sold Price
2021Arthur Fitzwilliam Tait 1858 oil Young Ruffed GrouseTait, Arthur Fitzwilliam (American, 1819-1905), Young Ruffed Grouse (#72), May, 1858, oil on canvas, 10 x 13 inches, signed, titled, dated May 1858, inscribed No.72 with 600 Broadway NY address and nuSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage American School Portrait Of A Young Girl Signed E. MartinOil on canvas 10 x 8 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ross Bleckner, Untitled (two works)Ross Bleckner Untitled (two works) 2015oil on canvas 10 h × 8 w in (25 × 20 cm) Signed and dated to verso of each work 'Ross 3/15'. Provenance: Acquired dirSee Sold Price
1 day LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYPortrait of a young girl with a doll, attr. to Joseph Whiting Stock, American, 1815-1855, pastel on$500
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncGem Mint 10 STEPH CURRY Upper Deck Draft Edition Rookie Basketball Card$100(4 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncGem Mint 10 DEREK JETER Upper Deck Top Prospects Rookie Baseball Card$26(4 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncGem Mint 10 KEN GRIFFEY Jr. 1989 Upper Deck #1 Rookie Baseball Card$180(7 bids)
Oct 26Premier Auction GalleriesMichael Jordan Autographed 1999 Jersey UDA Chicago Bulls$1,900(2 bids)
5 days LeftHeritage Auctions35015: Antonio Cirino (Italy, American, 1889-1983) Pass$400
Sep 29Curated Gallery AuctionsEdward Colker Antique American WPA Social Realist Young Black Woman Portrait Oil Painting$80(4 bids)
Sep 29Curated Gallery AuctionsElizabeth Pratt WPA Social Realist Young Black Woman Portrait Exhibited Antique Framed Oil Painting$90(3 bids)
Sep 29Curated Gallery AuctionsElegant French Art Deco Young Woman Portrait Signed Framed Antique Original Oil Painting$10(1 bid)
Sep 29Curated Gallery AuctionsKenneth Polinskie (B.1952) Vintage American Modernist Young Male Portrait Original Painting$10
Sep 29Curated Gallery AuctionsAntique American Handsome Young Man Portrait Framed Original Pastel Painting$10