Sold2022Nylint Coca-Cola Advertising GMC 18-WheelerNIB 21" L Showing some fading to color on label as seen in photosSee Sold Price
4 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryPublix Battery Operated Remote Control 18-Wheeler$40
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncDIZZY & DAFFY DEAN Tobacco Advertising Baseball Card$8(2 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Fort Pitt Brewing Co. Advertising Items.$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage 1956 Esslinger Beer Metal Advertising Sign.$70(3 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Signs.$50(1 bid)
Oct 09Freeman's | HindmanA 'Here's Happy Days' Painted Vitrolite Advertising Panel for I.W. Harper Whiskey$200(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker Old Bohemian Beer Cardboard Advertising Sign.$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupM.C. Dopple-Brau Bock Beer Lithograph Advertising Poster.$100(1 bid)