Sold2016MS Brandenburg, Felix auf DreiradMS Brandenburg, Felix on Tricycle, GDR, tin, cw okSee Sold Price
Sold2017Guenthermann, Kater Felix auf HollaenderGuenthermann, Kater Felix auf Hollaender, Germany VK, 18 cm, Blech, min. LM. Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2021GUNTHERMANN FELIX THE CAT SCOOTER269. GUNTHERMANN FELIX THE CAT SCOOTER | 8" l. | All Original Condition. | $350 - $700See Sold Price
Sold2018GUNTHERMANN FELIX THE CAT SCOOTER178. GUNTHERMANN FELIX THE CAT SCOOTER | All Original Condition. | 6" l.See Sold Price
Sold2024Gunthermann Felix The Cat ScooterGunthermann Felix the cat scooter toy. The windup mechanism works. The toy has some scratches and wear around the edges from age. The left foot appears to have been professionally repaired. Overall aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Marx & Co. Bär auf DreiradFigural tin toy, clockwork drive, function tested, lithographed, colourful, 30ies, Made in USA, 15 cm, good condition, box not complete, one flap missingFigürliches Blechspielzeug, Uhrwerk-Antrieb,See Sold Price
Sold2024GUNTHERMANN FELIX THE CAT SCOOTER295. GUNTHERMANN FELIX THE CAT SCOOTER | Germany, wind-up. | 7.5? l. | Some typical black overpaint to cat, (Very Good Condition) | $200 - $400See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Fips, Affe auf DreiradStock, Fips, Affe auf Dreirad, Germany VK, 11 cm, Blech, UW ok, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2017Gunthermann Felix the Cat Tin Walker ToyGunthermann Felix the Cat Tin Walker Toy. Tin wind up German tin toy.See Sold Price
4 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Pablo Picasso GALERIE FELIX VERCEL 1972 Plate Signed Limited Edition Lithograph$1